311

Recently Sold Champlin, MN Homes

Section Image
  • /46

    $820,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    535 W River Pkwy, Champlin, MN 55316

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $781,290

    Last Listing Agent Steven Jones Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    535 W River Pkwy, Champlin, MN 55316
  • /28

    $346,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    7357 116th Place N, Champlin, MN 55316

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,564

    Last Listing Agent Ashley O'Brien eXp Realty

    7357 116th Place N, Champlin, MN 55316
  • /55

    $635,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    9685 Trillium Ct N, Champlin, MN 55316

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,547

    Last Listing Agent David Hitchcock Pro Flat Fee Realty LLC

    9685 Trillium Ct N, Champlin, MN 55316
  • /30

    $435,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    12125 Kentucky Cir, Champlin, MN 55316

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,528

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Powers Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    12125 Kentucky Cir, Champlin, MN 55316
  • /24

    $361,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    11128 Balsam Pointe Trail, Dayton, MN 55327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,155

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Barnett D.R. Horton, Inc.

    11128 Balsam Pointe Trail, Dayton, MN 55327
  • /26

    $309,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    11162 Balsam Pointe Trail, Dayton, MN 55327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,629

    Last Listing Agent John Powell Edina Realty, Inc.

    11162 Balsam Pointe Trail, Dayton, MN 55327
  • /37

    $1,000,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    10200 Mississippi Blvd NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,026,211

    Last Listing Agent Babette Cristilly Keller Williams Classic Realty

    10200 Mississippi Blvd NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
  • /24

    $367,990

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    11126 Balsam Pointe Trail, Dayton, MN 55327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,870

    Last Listing Agent Garrett Pennington Weekley Homes, LLC

    11126 Balsam Pointe Trail, Dayton, MN 55327
  • /23

    $307,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    11186 Balsam Pointe Trail, Dayton, MN 55327

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,203

    Last Listing Agent Paulette Carroll Keller Williams Classic Realty

    11186 Balsam Pointe Trail, Dayton, MN 55327
  • /50

    $500,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    5233 108th Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55443

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,172

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Weber Counselor Realty, Inc.

    5233 108th Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55443
  • /22

    $432,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    10890 108th Place N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,303

    Last Listing Agent Marina Morgan Ashworth Real Estate

    10890 108th Place N, Maple Grove, MN 55369
  • /41

    $360,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    11175 Balsam Pointe Trail, Dayton, MN 55327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,740

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Hinman Keller Williams Premier Realty Lake Minnetonka

    11175 Balsam Pointe Trail, Dayton, MN 55327
  • /37

    $418,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    10826 Quaker Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,918

    Last Listing Agent Tim Walters The Home Buyers Inc

    10826 Quaker Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369
  • /84

    $705,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    872 River Ln, Anoka, MN 55303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,179

    Last Listing Agent John Fena Homes Plus Realty

    872 River Ln, Anoka, MN 55303
  • /28

    $372,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    10029 108th Place N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,151

    Last Listing Agent Joy Erickson Edina Realty, Inc.

    10029 108th Place N, Maple Grove, MN 55369
  • /26

    $360,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    11117 Balsam Pointe Trail, Dayton, MN 55327

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,592

    Last Listing Agent Jason Huerkamp Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    11117 Balsam Pointe Trail, Dayton, MN 55327
  • /53

    $1,090,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    1147 5th Ave, Anoka, MN 55303

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,861 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,747

    Last Listing Agent Hannelore Buck RE/MAX Preferred

    1147 5th Ave, Anoka, MN 55303
  • /26

    $410,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    10738 Zopfi Way E, Maple Grove, MN 55369

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,747

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Spratt Edina Realty, Inc.

    10738 Zopfi Way E, Maple Grove, MN 55369
  • /68

    $690,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1710 West Ln, Anoka, MN 55303

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $704,900

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Miller eXp Realty

    1710 West Ln, Anoka, MN 55303
  • /50

    $400,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    10332 108th Ave N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,860

    Last Listing Agent Betsy Ferguson RE/MAX Results

    10332 108th Ave N, Maple Grove, MN 55369
  • /23

    $340,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    11134 Balsam Pointe Trail, Dayton, MN 55327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,400

    Last Listing Agent Katie Ashland Edina Realty, Inc.

    11134 Balsam Pointe Trail, Dayton, MN 55327
  • /42

    $425,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    11201 132nd Cir N, Dayton, MN 55327

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,819

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Cleland RE/MAX Results

    11201 132nd Cir N, Dayton, MN 55327
  • /50

    $480,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    12930 Zachary Cir N, Dayton, MN 55327

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,498

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Walters Edina Realty, Inc.

    12930 Zachary Cir N, Dayton, MN 55327
  • /2

    $459,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    10757 Zieglers Dr N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55443

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,518

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Imholte National Realty Guild

    10757 Zieglers Dr N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55443
  • /62

    $485,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    10732 Toledo Ln N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55443

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,781

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Daniels Counselor Realty, Inc

    10732 Toledo Ln N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55443
  • /30

    $400,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    9966 108th Ave N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,970

    Last Listing Agent Angela Sadat Keller Williams Premier Realty

    9966 108th Ave N, Maple Grove, MN 55369
  • /47

    $505,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    802 River Ln, Anoka, MN 55303

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,115

    Last Listing Agent Julie Glass-Yares Edina Realty, Inc.

    802 River Ln, Anoka, MN 55303
  • /25

    $635,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1102 Benton St, Anoka, MN 55303

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,728

    Last Listing Agent Juli Schmidt Compass

    1102 Benton St, Anoka, MN 55303
  • /25

    $379,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    9969 108th Place N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,973

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Fehresti Counselor Realty, Inc

    9969 108th Place N, Maple Grove, MN 55369
  • /22

    $349,990

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    11218 Balsam Pointe Trail, Dayton, MN 55327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,650

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Martinez D.R. Horton, Inc.

    11218 Balsam Pointe Trail, Dayton, MN 55327
  • /20

    $440,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    13486 Zachary Ln N, Dayton, MN 55327

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,507

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Taylor Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    13486 Zachary Ln N, Dayton, MN 55327

Showing Results 281 - 311, Page 8 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home