13,216

Homes in ZIP Code 85226

Section Image
    • /21

      Est $781,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      3680 W Ironwood Dr, Chandler, AZ 85226

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3680 W Ironwood Dr, Chandler, AZ 85226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Stewart eXp Realty

  • /29

    $334,500

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    5517 W Commonwealth Place, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $406/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,592

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Guy ProSmart Realty

    5517 W Commonwealth Place, Chandler, AZ 85226
    • /30

      Est $441,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      494 S Rita Ln, Chandler, AZ 85226

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      494 S Rita Ln, Chandler, AZ 85226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Watson Keller Williams Realty Sonoran Living

  • /44

    $415,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    5140 W Saragosa St, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,794

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Barnes Fathom Realty Elite

    5140 W Saragosa St, Chandler, AZ 85226
    • /30

      Est $439,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      3974 W Roundabout Cir, Chandler, AZ 85226

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3974 W Roundabout Cir, Chandler, AZ 85226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Wise Realty One Group

  • /39

    $399,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    3608 W Harrison St, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,214

    Last Listing Agent Johnny Walker My Home Group Real Estate

    3608 W Harrison St, Chandler, AZ 85226
    • /48

      Est $533,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      3202 W Thude Dr, Chandler, AZ 85226

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3202 W Thude Dr, Chandler, AZ 85226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Courtney Weichert, Realtors - Courtney Valleywide

  • /85

    $2,300,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    4451 W Folley Place, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Above List Price
    • $881/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,783,417

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Garcia Keller Williams Realty Sonoran Living

    4451 W Folley Place, Chandler, AZ 85226
    • /40

      Est $878,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      1131 N Fir St, Chandler, AZ 85226

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1131 N Fir St, Chandler, AZ 85226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nure Elatari eXp Realty

  • /22

    $440,800

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    5054 W Mercury Way, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,612

    Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    5054 W Mercury Way, Chandler, AZ 85226
    • /32

      Est $598,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      3743 W Shannon St, Chandler, AZ 85226

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3743 W Shannon St, Chandler, AZ 85226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent William Nelson R & R Properties of Arizona, LLC

  • /18

    $405,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    52 S Criss Place, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,394

    Last Listing Agent Faith Brown RE/MAX Desert Showcase

    52 S Criss Place, Chandler, AZ 85226
    • /24

      Est $571,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      6970 W Del Rio St, Chandler, AZ 85226

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      6970 W Del Rio St, Chandler, AZ 85226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Don Wong R.S.V.P. Realty

  • /27

    $405,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    3841 W Elgin St, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,661

    Last Listing Agent Adam Bailey RETSY

    3841 W Elgin St, Chandler, AZ 85226
    • /21

      Est $784,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      4204 W Harrison St, Chandler, AZ 85226

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4204 W Harrison St, Chandler, AZ 85226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Block The Michael Co Commercial RE

  • /24

    $435,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    5120 W Boston Way, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,937

    Last Listing Agent Nicolas Palladino Fathom Realty Elite

    5120 W Boston Way, Chandler, AZ 85226
    • /20

      Est $543,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      4721 W Geronimo St, Chandler, AZ 85226

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4721 W Geronimo St, Chandler, AZ 85226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cherie Beltran Diamante Properties

  • /36

    $749,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    5910 W Orchid Ln, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $734,879

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Hunnicutt Weichert, Realtors - Courtney Valleywide

    5910 W Orchid Ln, Chandler, AZ 85226
    • /77

      Est $828,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      5771 W Gail Dr, Chandler, AZ 85226

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5771 W Gail Dr, Chandler, AZ 85226

      Last Sold Summary

      • $225/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Charles Turner Property Management Real Estate

  • /19

    $280,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    295 N Rural Rd Unit 143, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 979 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,823

    Last Listing Agent Craig Peck RE/MAX Foothills

    295 N Rural Rd Unit 143, Chandler, AZ 85226
    • /28

      Est $420,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      3466 W Frankfurt Dr, Chandler, AZ 85226

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3466 W Frankfurt Dr, Chandler, AZ 85226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Baccus Compass

  • /38

    $770,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    4584 W Detroit St, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $761,753

    Last Listing Agent Karen H Johnston Keller Williams Realty Phoenix

    4584 W Detroit St, Chandler, AZ 85226
    • /45

      Est $452,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      3840 W Dublin St, Chandler, AZ 85226

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3840 W Dublin St, Chandler, AZ 85226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Robison West USA Realty

  • /31

    $525,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    4919 W Erie St, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,281

    Last Listing Agent Chris Tiller Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    4919 W Erie St, Chandler, AZ 85226
    • /31

      Est $413,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      5081 W Fairview St, Chandler, AZ 85226

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5081 W Fairview St, Chandler, AZ 85226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,300
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tim Smith Presidential Realty, LLC

  • /36

    $560,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    3821 W Barcelona Dr, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,618

    Last Listing Agent Anastasia Tsokas My Home Group Real Estate

    3821 W Barcelona Dr, Chandler, AZ 85226
    • /25

      Est $524,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      4044 W Shannon St, Chandler, AZ 85226

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4044 W Shannon St, Chandler, AZ 85226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $528,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Evan Anderson Realty Executives

  • /36

    $450,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    3311 W Baylor Ln, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,737

    Last Listing Agent Brady Murray The Maricopa Real Estate Company

    3311 W Baylor Ln, Chandler, AZ 85226
    • /36

      Est $690,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      613 S Terrace Rd, Chandler, AZ 85226

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      613 S Terrace Rd, Chandler, AZ 85226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,900
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Martin eXp Realty

  • /26

    $519,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    3962 W Roundabout Cir, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,819

    Last Listing Agent Kali Mattson Fathom Realty Elite

    3962 W Roundabout Cir, Chandler, AZ 85226
    • /47

      Est $662,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      4223 W Bart Dr, Chandler, AZ 85226

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4223 W Bart Dr, Chandler, AZ 85226

      Last Sold Summary

      • $302/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Grahmann RE/MAX

  • /23

    $448,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    6722 W Shannon St, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,507

    Last Listing Agent Dilek Ellingboe Realty ONE Group

    6722 W Shannon St, Chandler, AZ 85226
    • /30

      Est $395,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      1162 N Madrid Ln, Chandler, AZ 85226

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1162 N Madrid Ln, Chandler, AZ 85226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,999
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Wassif ProSmart Realty

  • /46

    $580,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    113 N Albert Dr, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,742

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Rasmussen Fathom Realty Elite

    113 N Albert Dr, Chandler, AZ 85226
    • /34

      Est $530,473

      Not Listed For Sale

      5973 W Mercury Way, Chandler, AZ 85226

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5973 W Mercury Way, Chandler, AZ 85226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Novy HomeSmart

  • /35

    $340,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    5609 W Mercury Way, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,523

    Last Listing Agent Hope Salas Keller Williams Integrity First

    5609 W Mercury Way, Chandler, AZ 85226
    • /53

      Est $802,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      5563 W Orchid Ln, Chandler, AZ 85226

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5563 W Orchid Ln, Chandler, AZ 85226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $809,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hyuk Kim West USA Realty

  • /23

    $400,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    5734 W Commonwealth Place, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,950

    Last Listing Agent Jed Gray HomeSmart

    5734 W Commonwealth Place, Chandler, AZ 85226
    • /23

      Est $568,669

      Not Listed For Sale

      6771 W Megan St, Chandler, AZ 85226

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      6771 W Megan St, Chandler, AZ 85226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $558,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Adams Ann Adams And Associates Realty, LLC

  • /32

    $585,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    3211 W Genoa Way, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,876

    Last Listing Agent Kalyani Patibandla HomeSmart

    3211 W Genoa Way, Chandler, AZ 85226

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home