9,895

Homes in ZIP Code 44024

Section Image
  • /32

    $260,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    140 Burlington Oval Dr Unit 2, Chardon, OH 44024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,676

    Last Listing Agent Dan McCaskey RE/MAX Revealty

    140 Burlington Oval Dr Unit 2, Chardon, OH 44024
    • /31

      Est $310,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      13186 Aldenshire Dr, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      13186 Aldenshire Dr, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,500
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Carroll Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

  • /19

    $418,020

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    39 High Fox Dr, Chardon, OH 44024

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,176 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Richardson Keller Williams Citywide

    39 High Fox Dr, Chardon, OH 44024
    • /21

      Est $105,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      12399 Old State Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1847
      12399 Old State Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kymberley Hackle Howard Hanna

  • /45

    $580,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    104 Bentwood Dr, Chardon, OH 44024

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,277

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Jones Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    104 Bentwood Dr, Chardon, OH 44024
    • /27

      Est $253,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      11634 Old State Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      11634 Old State Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nycole Kostelac Platinum Real Estate

  • /35

    $255,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    11612 Wilson Mills Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,064

    Last Listing Agent Angelo Marrali Howard Hanna

    11612 Wilson Mills Rd, Chardon, OH 44024
    • /37

      Est $315,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      11592 Taylor Wells Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      11592 Taylor Wells Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Feb 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Battig Century 21 Homestar

  • /35

    $450,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    11637 Ravenna Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,353

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Peterson McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    11637 Ravenna Rd, Chardon, OH 44024
    • /46

      Est $497,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      11511 Taylor Wells Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      11511 Taylor Wells Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan McCaskey RE/MAX Revealty

  • /50

    $1,025,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    10405 Flat Rock Dr, Chardon, OH 44024

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 6,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,027,244

    Last Listing Agent Jenifer Black Howard Hanna

    10405 Flat Rock Dr, Chardon, OH 44024
    • /25

      Est $280,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      14717 Stillwell Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      14717 Stillwell Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,500
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annalie Glazen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

  • /50

    $491,500

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    11469 Fowlers Mill Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,872

    Last Listing Agent Dan McCaskey RE/MAX Revealty

    11469 Fowlers Mill Rd, Chardon, OH 44024
    • /43

      Est $328,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      12032 Claridon Troy Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1833
      12032 Claridon Troy Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mathew Grazia McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

  • /2

    $452,470

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    240 Emerald Dr, Chardon, OH 44024

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Non-Member Non-Member Non-Member

    240 Emerald Dr, Chardon, OH 44024
    • /44

      Est $286,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      11287 Old State Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1826
      11287 Old State Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Antonia Bowers Howard Hanna

  • /44

    $315,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    433 North St, Chardon, OH 44024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,546

    Last Listing Agent Byron Childs EXP Realty, LLC.

    433 North St, Chardon, OH 44024
    • /35

      Est $387,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      11541 Claridon Troy Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      11541 Claridon Troy Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Dugas Keller Williams Living

  • /8

    $205,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    13004 Chardon Windsor Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,173

    Last Listing Agent Michael Henry EXP Realty, LLC.

    13004 Chardon Windsor Rd, Chardon, OH 44024
    • /44

      Est $246,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      14090 Chardon Windsor Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      14090 Chardon Windsor Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Blair RE/MAX

  • /50

    $380,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    8560 Willow Ln, Chardon, OH 44024

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,803

    Last Listing Agent Claire Jazbec Keller Williams Greater Cleveland Northeast

    8560 Willow Ln, Chardon, OH 44024
    • /38

      Est $291,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      14284 Chardon Windsor Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      14284 Chardon Windsor Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andy Wozniak EXP Realty, LLC.

  • /50

    $784,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    11425 Clearfield Ln, Chardon, OH 44024

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $785,138

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas DeVito EXP Realty, LLC.

    11425 Clearfield Ln, Chardon, OH 44024
    • /4

      Est $274,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      13060 Claridon Troy Rd, Burton, OH 44021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      13060 Claridon Troy Rd, Burton, OH 44021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ann Blair RE/MAX

  • /41

    $515,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    8060 Autumn Dr, Chardon, OH 44024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,811

    Last Listing Agent Linda Lione Howard Hanna

    8060 Autumn Dr, Chardon, OH 44024
    • /36

      Est $203,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      13619 Hall Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      13619 Hall Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Venesky EXP Realty, LLC.

  • /13

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    111 Emerald Dr, Chardon, OH 44024

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 26 Days On Market

    111 Emerald Dr, Chardon, OH 44024
    • /18

      Est $289,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 Bridgewater Ln, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      311 Bridgewater Ln, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 210 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,250
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan O'Reilly RE/MAX Revealty

  • /13

    $449,990

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    242 High Fox Dr, Chardon, OH 44024

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    242 High Fox Dr, Chardon, OH 44024
    • /25

      Est $344,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Gentry Ct, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      110 Gentry Ct, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Gould Deleted Agent

  • /50

    $839,500

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    15048 Gar Hwy, Chardon, OH 44024

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 3,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1852

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $846,050

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Allen Keller Williams Greater Cleveland Northeast

    15048 Gar Hwy, Chardon, OH 44024
    • /35

      Est $349,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Gentry Ct, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      112 Gentry Ct, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judie Crockett Howard Hanna

  • /18

    $250,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    14170 Radcliffe Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,962

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Sisko Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    14170 Radcliffe Rd, Chardon, OH 44024
    • /34

      Est $451,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Fox Pointe Dr, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      202 Fox Pointe Dr, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $444,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan McCaskey RE/MAX Revealty

  • /39

    $715,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    10770 Locust Grove Dr, Chardon, OH 44024

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $726,967

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Phillips Redfin Real Estate Corporation

    10770 Locust Grove Dr, Chardon, OH 44024
    • /48

      Est $356,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      809 Lost Pond Pkwy, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      809 Lost Pond Pkwy, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • $108/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Simkoff HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

  • /6

    $125,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    0 Park Ave Unit 5127943, Chardon, OH 44024

    • Land
    • 1.19 Acres
    • $105,042 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 148 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Burt HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    0 Park Ave Unit 5127943, Chardon, OH 44024
    • /36

      Est $362,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Deepwood Ct, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      109 Deepwood Ct, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Koerwitz Keller Williams Greater Cleveland Northeast

  • /4

    $303,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    11430 Parkside Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,304

    Last Listing Agent Bettie Schmikla RE/MAX Results

    11430 Parkside Rd, Chardon, OH 44024
    • /50

      Est $468,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 Chardon Ave, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      415 Chardon Ave, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Kayser Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home