4,951

Charleroi, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /6

      Est $164,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 Sheppard Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      317 Sheppard Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 614% Above List Price
      • $8/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,000
      • Jun 28, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Ken Gehris WPML Inactive User File

    • /22

      Est $433,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Colvin Rd, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      15 Colvin Rd, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Nov 01, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Taylor WPML Inactive User File

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      806 Jane Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      806 Jane Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 271 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,000
      • Jul 17, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Dean Korber HOWARD HANNA MID MON VALLEY OFFICE

    • /18

      Est $61,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      318 Sheppard Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      318 Sheppard Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 207% Above List Price
      • $21/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Jun 02, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Corboy PARK PLACE REALTY GROUP LLC

    • /11

      Est $91,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      540 Center Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      540 Center Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 348 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,900
      • Nov 18, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Reed HOWARD HANNA MID MON VALLEY OFFICE

    • /17

      Est $184,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Dairy Rd, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      50 Dairy Rd, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Dec 10, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Bovard WPML Inactive User File

    • /13

      Est $65,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      1217 Prospect Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1217 Prospect Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,549% Above List Price
      • $3/SF
      • 362 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,000
      • Nov 17, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Tom Jolley WPML Inactive User File

    • /25

      Est $73,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      441 Conrad Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      441 Conrad Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 797% Above List Price
      • $6/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,200
      • Dec 27, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Carmine Bellini WHYTE / STONE REALTY LLC

    • /25

      Est $60,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      721 Lincoln Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      721 Lincoln Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 240 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,900
      • Aug 29, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Doreen Walters REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    • /12

      Est $55,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      802 Conrad Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      802 Conrad Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,000
      • Aug 09, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Dawson CENTURY 21 FRONTIER REALTY

  • /8

    $1,250

    Not Listed For Sale
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    316 Sheppard Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

    Property Id: 1943631 Spacious and well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home available for rent in North Charleroi. This property offers comfortable living with a practical layout and plenty of space for a family or professionals. Property Features: 3 generously sized bedrooms 2 full bathrooms Large living area with natural light Kitchen with ample cabinet space Dedicated dining area Basement

    John Zywan CENTURY 21 FRONTIER REALTY

    316 Sheppard Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022
    • /12

      Est $40,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      710 Meadow Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      710 Meadow Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 256% Above List Price
      • $12/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $11,250
      • May 23, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Emily Schwartz BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /23

      Est $63,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      627 Mckean Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      627 Mckean Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $19/SF
      • 342 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Mar 31, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Folkemer WPML Inactive User File

    • /18

      Est $188,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Blythe Rd, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      32 Blythe Rd, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,500
      • Jul 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Frank Felicetti FREEMAN REALTY

    • /15

      Est $44,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      717 8th St, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      717 8th St, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Sep 25, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Jayson RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $101,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      259 Grandview Way, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      259 Grandview Way, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,000
      • Feb 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mary Joe Popp HOWARD HANNA MID MON VALLEY OFFICE

    • /15

      Est $63,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 4th St, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      410 4th St, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,900
      • Oct 10, 2014

• /8

      Est $125,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Coulter St, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1 Coulter St, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,500
      • Apr 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Uhar-Dulay HOWARD HANNA MID MON VALLEY OFFICE

    • /25

      Est $73,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      720 Center Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      720 Center Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Aug 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Selvoski EXP REALTY LLC

    • /14

      Est $48,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      738 Fallowfield Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      738 Fallowfield Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $18/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Nov 07, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Armand Ferrara CENTURY 21 FRONTIER REALTY

    • /10

      Est $66,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      1001 1/2 3rd St, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1001 1/2 3rd St, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 770% Above List Price
      • $7/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,600
      • Nov 06, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Golubosky PARK PLACE REALTY GROUP LLC

    • /11

      Est $223,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      265 Summit Cir, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      265 Summit Cir, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 189 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • May 13, 2015

• /9

      Est $108,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      732 Lewis Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      732 Lewis Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,900
      • Jan 27, 2015

      Last Listing Agent David Wilhelm HOWARD HANNA MID MON VALLEY OFFICE

    • /17

      Est $75,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Luella Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      118 Luella Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 169% Above List Price
      • $14/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,000
      • May 01, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Reichenbach KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • /25

      Est $58,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      935 Meadow Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      935 Meadow Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 369% Above List Price
      • $9/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,500
      • Jul 22, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Denise Bruno COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /9

      Est $53,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      921 Meadow Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      921 Meadow Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 268% Above List Price
      • $11/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,500
      • Mar 31, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Pust WPML Inactive User File

    • /4

      Est $122,243

      Not Listed For Sale

      908 Anne Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      908 Anne Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $61,000
      • Jun 25, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Drake BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /16

      Est $61,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 1/2 Crest Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      401 1/2 Crest Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 150% Above List Price
      • $12/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,500
      • Aug 28, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Yerkey HOWARD HANNA MID MON VALLEY OFFICE

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      1010 Crest Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      1010 Crest Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $31,500
      • Nov 18, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jody Moebius BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /21

      Est $87,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 Oakland Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      306 Oakland Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,000
      • Sep 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Marie Slagus HOWARD HANNA MID MON VALLEY OFFICE

    • /23

      Est $80,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      1007 Oakland Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1007 Oakland Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,000
      • Oct 23, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Walter MacFann TRI COUNTY REALTY ASSOCIATES LP

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      1204 Crest Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      1204 Crest Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,000
      • Oct 22, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Dan O'Toole O'TOOLE REAL ESTATE

    • /8

      Est $69,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      907 2nd St, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      907 2nd St, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 247% Above List Price
      • $11/SF
      • 340 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Aug 11, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Folkemer WPML Inactive User File

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      736 Fallowfield Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      736 Fallowfield Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $13/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • Dec 18, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Drake BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /23

      Est $75,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      438 Old 71, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      438 Old 71, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,000
      • Apr 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Steve Foltz CENTURY 21 FRONTIER REALTY

    • /23

      Est $122,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      268 Redds Mill Rd, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      268 Redds Mill Rd, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 158% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,500
      • Apr 07, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Liz Baxendell BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /15

      Est $88,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      313 Isabella Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      313 Isabella Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • 366 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,500
      • Apr 26, 2017

• /24

      Est $95,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      1886 Grange Rd, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1886 Grange Rd, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,900
      • May 31, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Drake BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $182,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      1056 4th Street Extension, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1056 4th Street Extension, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Jun 23, 2016

• /7

      Est $75,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      414 Oakland Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      414 Oakland Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2,425% Above List Price
      • $1/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,000
      • May 12, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Rob Hako HOWARD HANNA MID MON VALLEY OFFICE

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home