4,951

Charleroi, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $91,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      516 Woodward Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      516 Woodward Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Sep 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jeff McCartney BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /13

      Est $116,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      295 Fremont Rd, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      295 Fremont Rd, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,900
      • Apr 19, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Yerkey HOWARD HANNA MID MON VALLEY OFFICE

    • /22

      Est $86,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Wilson Rd, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      13 Wilson Rd, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Jun 02, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Denise Bruno COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /3

      Est $103,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      89 Fremont Rd, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 621 Sq Ft
      • Built 1864
      89 Fremont Rd, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 432% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 329 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $19,500
      • May 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Frank Hammond eREALTY ADVISORS, INC.

    • /25

      Est $104,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 Riverview Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      155 Riverview Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,299% Above List Price
      • $6/SF
      • 216 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,500
      • Sep 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Danny Gillette WPML Inactive User File

    • /21

      Est $145,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Royal Oaks Dr, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2 Royal Oaks Dr, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jun 09, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Hann WPML Inactive User File

    • /23

      Est $253,276

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Royal Oaks Dr, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      7 Royal Oaks Dr, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,400
      • Jul 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Carol Anden BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $128,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Coyle Curtain Rd, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      33 Coyle Curtain Rd, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Aug 05, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Compliment BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $211,478

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Truman Rd, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      10 Truman Rd, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Jul 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Steve Foltz CENTURY 21 FRONTIER REALTY

    • /20

      Est $55,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Luella Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      103 Luella Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $18/SF
      • 273 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,500
      • Jun 13, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Tom Jolley WPML Inactive User File

    • /24

      Est $53,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Lookout Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      113 Lookout Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Feb 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Dennis W Markle MISCOVICH REAL ESTATE LLC

    • /25

      Est $99,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 Washington Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      218 Washington Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 299% Above List Price
      • $9/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Feb 14, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Frank Hammond eREALTY ADVISORS, INC.

    • /7

      Est $78,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      1004 3rd St, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1004 3rd St, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,500
      • Feb 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Patty Molnar WPML Inactive User File

    • /19

      Est $84,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      412 Lincoln Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      412 Lincoln Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 183% Above List Price
      • $14/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,900
      • Apr 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Libby Sosinski KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • /21

      Est $90,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      604 Meadow Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      604 Meadow Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,900
      • Sep 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Filipponi WPML Inactive User File

    • /15

      Est $50,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      919 Fallowfield Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      919 Fallowfield Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $17/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,000
      • Mar 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Marie Slagus HOWARD HANNA MID MON VALLEY OFFICE

    • /18

      Est $53,962

      Not Listed For Sale

      920 Mckean Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      920 Mckean Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 260% Above List Price
      • $10/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Aug 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Frank Hammond eREALTY ADVISORS, INC.

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      163 North Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      163 North Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $9/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,379
      • Sep 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Stratiff WPML Inactive User File

    • /2

      Est $61,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Young Ln, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      24 Young Ln, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Rollins SIMPLIHOM

    • /2

      Est $61,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Young Ln, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 899 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      22 Young Ln, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Rollins SIMPLIHOM

    • /25

      Est $119,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 State St, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      206 State St, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,000
      • Nov 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Erica Shulsky SIMPLIHOM

    • /18

      Est $150,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 State St, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      200 State St, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Feb 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Drake BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $185,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      190 State St, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      190 State St, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,500
      • Jun 24, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Dionne Malush REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    • /25

      Est $533,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      173 State St, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      173 State St, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Daugherty COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /24

      Est $169,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 State St, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      175 State St, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,900
      • Nov 03, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Scott Criss WPML Inactive User File

    • /21

      Est $126,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      177 State St, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      177 State St, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,900
      • May 28, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Mary Joe Popp HOWARD HANNA MID MON VALLEY OFFICE

    • /13

      Est $143,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 State St, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      133 State St, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 379% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Aug 23, 2020

• /14

      Est $156,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 State St, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      135 State St, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $111,500
      • Jul 01, 2013

• /25

      Est $231,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      149 State St, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,919 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      149 State St, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Apr 18, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jody Moebius BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $321,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      299 Davidson Dr, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      299 Davidson Dr, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • Nov 18, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Namie RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $215,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      295 Davidson Dr, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      295 Davidson Dr, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,500
      • Oct 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Gabel Child WPML Inactive User File

    • /12

      Est $196,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      259 Davidson Dr, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      259 Davidson Dr, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,500
      • Aug 25, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Rakosky WPML Inactive User File

    • /21

      Est $192,799

      Not Listed For Sale

      245 Valley Circle Dr, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      245 Valley Circle Dr, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Jun 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Ritchey COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /25

      Est $222,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Melenyzer Ct, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      100 Melenyzer Ct, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Dean Korber HOWARD HANNA MID MON VALLEY OFFICE

    • /15

      Est $260,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Melenyzer Ct, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      103 Melenyzer Ct, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jul 11, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Armand Ferrara CENTURY 21 FRONTIER REALTY

    • /25

      Est $192,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 Davidson Dr, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      217 Davidson Dr, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 25, 2020

• /17

      Est $209,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Davidson Dr, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      205 Davidson Dr, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Feb 24, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Perry WPML Inactive User File

    • /25

      Est $341,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Howard St, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      116 Howard St, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Apr 08, 2016

• /25

      Est $304,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      479 Charles St, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      479 Charles St, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 04, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Downs COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /16

      Est $132,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      154 State St, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      154 State St, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 259 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,500
      • Oct 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Nicholls PARK PLACE REALTY GROUP LLC

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home