932

Recently Sold Homes in 25414

Section Image Section Image
  • /14

    $287,690 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    204 Swan Field Ave, Ranson, WV 25438

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Lennar Shenandoah Springs - Mountain Laurel Collection

    204 Swan Field Ave, Ranson, WV 25438
  • /71

    $440,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    39 Kimberwicke Dr N Unit N, Charles Town, WV 25414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,189

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Yates ERA Liberty Realty

    39 Kimberwicke Dr N Unit N, Charles Town, WV 25414
  • /18

    $381,850 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    435 Seeback Dr, Charles Town, WV 25414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Norborne Glebe - Townhomes

    435 Seeback Dr, Charles Town, WV 25414
  • /29

    $321,819 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    76 Bolingbroke Way, Charles Town, WV 25414

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Newman DRB Group Realty, LLC

    76 Bolingbroke Way, Charles Town, WV 25414
  • /14

    $336,770 Sold May 22, 2025

    224 Telluride Way Unit LANCASTER, Charles Town, WV 25414

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julia Foard-Lynch Samson Properties

    224 Telluride Way Unit LANCASTER, Charles Town, WV 25414
  • /21

    $349,900 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    7 Onyx Ln, Charles Town, WV 25414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 304 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristie Edwards Samson Properties

    7 Onyx Ln, Charles Town, WV 25414
  • /25

    $287,849 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    89 Bolingbroke Way, Charles Town, WV 25414

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Newman DRB Group Realty, LLC

    89 Bolingbroke Way, Charles Town, WV 25414
  • /30

    $530,690 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    500 Mountain Laurel Blvd, Ranson, WV 25438

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Lennar Shenandoah Springs - Mountain Laurel Collection

    500 Mountain Laurel Blvd, Ranson, WV 25438
  • /42

    $460,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    525 Naples Way, Charles Town, WV 25414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jess Derr Corcoran McEnearney

    525 Naples Way, Charles Town, WV 25414
  • /22

    $294,645 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    236 Olympus Rd, Charles Town, WV 25414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dick Bryan The Bryan Group Real Estate, LLC

    236 Olympus Rd, Charles Town, WV 25414
  • /25

    $291,566 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    84 Bolingbroke Way, Charles Town, WV 25414

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Newman DRB Group Realty, LLC

    84 Bolingbroke Way, Charles Town, WV 25414
  • /30

    $544,440 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    446 Mountain Laurel Blvd, Ranson, WV 25438

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Lennar Shenandoah Springs - Mountain Laurel Collection

    446 Mountain Laurel Blvd, Ranson, WV 25438
  • /53

    $574,900 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    732 Turnberry Dr, Charles Town, WV 25414

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,318

    Last Listing Agent Monica Kemp Roberts Realty Group, LLC

    732 Turnberry Dr, Charles Town, WV 25414
  • /22

    $292,095 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    94 Olympus Rd, Charles Town, WV 25414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

94 Olympus Rd, Charles Town, WV 25414
  • /54

    $499,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    94 Caperton Dr, Charles Town, WV 25414

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,392

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Seaton Charis Realty Group

    94 Caperton Dr, Charles Town, WV 25414
  • /45

    $405,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    367 Armistead Place, Charles Town, WV 25414

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Newman DRB Group Realty, LLC

    367 Armistead Place, Charles Town, WV 25414
  • /45

    $289,900 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    135 Johns Ct, Charles Town, WV 25414

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,908

    Last Listing Agent Sara Duncan RE/MAX Distinctive Real Estate

    135 Johns Ct, Charles Town, WV 25414
  • /43

    $499,990 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    184 Silverleaf Dr, Charles Town, WV 25414

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    DRB Homes Huntfield - Single Family Homes

    184 Silverleaf Dr, Charles Town, WV 25414
  • /71

    $465,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    261 Short Branch Dr, Ranson, WV 25438

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Abregu Keller Williams Realty

    261 Short Branch Dr, Ranson, WV 25438
  • /5

    $315,369 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    19 Abigail St, Charles Town, WV 25414

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Newman DRB Group Realty, LLC

    19 Abigail St, Charles Town, WV 25414
  • /31

    $324,990 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    375 Eclipse St, Charles Town, WV 25414

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Riverpointe - Townhomes

    375 Eclipse St, Charles Town, WV 25414
  • /22

    $290,159 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    215 Olympus Rd, Charles Town, WV 25414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

215 Olympus Rd, Charles Town, WV 25414
  • /74

    $750,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    832 Eastland Dr, Charles Town, WV 25414

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $764,239

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Young Samson Properties

    832 Eastland Dr, Charles Town, WV 25414
  • /87

    $729,900 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    3 Spruce Hill Way, Charles Town, WV 25414

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $745,437

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Marcum Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    3 Spruce Hill Way, Charles Town, WV 25414
  • /7

    $333,131 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    87 Abigail St, Charles Town, WV 25414

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Newman DRB Group Realty, LLC

    87 Abigail St, Charles Town, WV 25414
  • /2

    $385,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    441 Palomino Place, Charles Town, WV 25414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF

    Current Estimated Value $386,053

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Kable Real Broker

    441 Palomino Place, Charles Town, WV 25414
  • /30

    $339,990 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    60 Aloma St, Charles Town, WV 25414

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Riverpointe - Townhomes

    60 Aloma St, Charles Town, WV 25414
  • /113

    $310,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    529 S George St, Charles Town, WV 25414

    • Studio
    • 3,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1894

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,175

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Yates ERA Liberty Realty

    529 S George St, Charles Town, WV 25414
  • /48

    $602,819 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    718 Lord Fairfax St, Charles Town, WV 25414

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Newman DRB Group Realty, LLC

    718 Lord Fairfax St, Charles Town, WV 25414
  • /17

    $298,312 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    HOMESITE 81 Bolingbroke Way, Charles Town, WV 25414

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    DRB Homes King's Crossing - Townhomes

    HOMESITE 81 Bolingbroke Way, Charles Town, WV 25414
  • /23

    $419,990 Sold May 12, 2026

    301 Eclipse St, Charles Town, WV 25414

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Riverpointe - Single Family

    301 Eclipse St, Charles Town, WV 25414
  • /26

    $305,990 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    383 Eclipse St, Charles Town, WV 25414

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Riverpointe - Townhomes

    383 Eclipse St, Charles Town, WV 25414
  • /40

    $199,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    46 Harrow Place, Charles Town, WV 25414

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,607

    Last Listing Agent Liz McDonald Dandridge Realty Group, LLC

    46 Harrow Place, Charles Town, WV 25414
  • /21

    $340,790 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    200 Swan Field Ave, Ranson, WV 25438

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Lennar Shenandoah Springs - Townhomes

    200 Swan Field Ave, Ranson, WV 25438
  • /13

    $519,565 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    152 Triberg Dr, Charles Town, WV 25414

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,000

    Lennar Norborne Glebe - Single Family Homes

    152 Triberg Dr, Charles Town, WV 25414
  • /14

    $287,390 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    31 Rolling Branch Dr, Ranson, WV 25438

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Lennar Shenandoah Springs - Townhomes

    31 Rolling Branch Dr, Ranson, WV 25438
  • /29

    $375,502 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    278 Armistead Place, Charles Town, WV 25414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Newman DRB Group Realty, LLC

    278 Armistead Place, Charles Town, WV 25414
  • /17

    $280,500 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    179 Robelei Dr, Ranson, WV 25438

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,561

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Little Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    179 Robelei Dr, Ranson, WV 25438
  • /3

    $484,392 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    906 Westmoreland Way, Charles Town, WV 25414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Newman DRB Group Realty, LLC

    906 Westmoreland Way, Charles Town, WV 25414
  • /20

    $312,790 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    275 Sandy Bottom Cir, Ranson, WV 25438

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julia Foard-Lynch Samson Properties

    275 Sandy Bottom Cir, Ranson, WV 25438

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home