4,443

Homes in ZIP Code 25311

Section Image
  • /50

    $675,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1570 Kanawha Blvd E Unit 400, Charleston, WV 25311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Anderson Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Professional Real

    1570 Kanawha Blvd E Unit 400, Charleston, WV 25311
    • /37

      Est $352,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Hunting Hills Dr, Charleston, WV 25311

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      85 Hunting Hills Dr, Charleston, WV 25311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /41

    $344,500

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    1509 Hunter Dr, Charleston, WV 25311

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,346

    Last Listing Agent Lee Lewis Old Colony

    1509 Hunter Dr, Charleston, WV 25311
    • /50

      Est $701,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      423 Woodbridge Dr, Charleston, WV 25311

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      423 Woodbridge Dr, Charleston, WV 25311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market

  • /13

    $121,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    2106 Kanawha Blvd E Unit 312, Charleston, WV 25311

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 626 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Ellis Cornerstone Realty, LLC

    2106 Kanawha Blvd E Unit 312, Charleston, WV 25311
    • /30

      Est $751,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      524 Woodbridge Dr, Charleston, WV 25311

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      524 Woodbridge Dr, Charleston, WV 25311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104 Days On Market

  • /7

    $95,400

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1528 Jackson St, Charleston, WV 25311

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $89,432

    Last Listing Agent Melody Jordan Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Professional Real

    1528 Jackson St, Charleston, WV 25311
    • /31

      Est $306,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Falls Run Rd, Charleston, WV 25311

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      115 Falls Run Rd, Charleston, WV 25311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35 Days On Market

  • /2

    $576,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    1578 Kanawha Blvd E Unit 7A, Charleston, WV 25311

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,178

1578 Kanawha Blvd E Unit 7A, Charleston, WV 25311
    • /16

      Est $162,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      2136 Breezy Dr, Charleston, WV 25311

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2136 Breezy Dr, Charleston, WV 25311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /50

    $283,840

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    12 Villa Estate, Charleston, WV 25311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,000

12 Villa Estate, Charleston, WV 25311
    • /25

      Est $192,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Brammer Dr, Charleston, WV 25311

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      102 Brammer Dr, Charleston, WV 25311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /32

    $200,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    5 Villa Estate, Charleston, WV 25311

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,536

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Starcher EXP REALTY, LLC

    5 Villa Estate, Charleston, WV 25311
    • /50

      Est $377,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Woodbridge Dr, Charleston, WV 25311

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      132 Woodbridge Dr, Charleston, WV 25311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61 Days On Market

  • /35

    $153,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    700 Mayflower Dr, Charleston, WV 25311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,381

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Worstell Impact Realty Group

    700 Mayflower Dr, Charleston, WV 25311
    • /26

      Est $117,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      806 Crest Dr, Charleston, WV 25311

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1994
      806 Crest Dr, Charleston, WV 25311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22 Days On Market

  • /47

    $259,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1572 Dixie St, Charleston, WV 25311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,894

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Scott Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Central

    1572 Dixie St, Charleston, WV 25311
    • /20

      Est $233,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Woodbridge Dr, Charleston, WV 25311

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      103 Woodbridge Dr, Charleston, WV 25311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /43

    $480,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    16 Pinnacle Dr, Charleston, WV 25311

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,101

    Last Listing Agent Faria Summers Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Professional Real

    16 Pinnacle Dr, Charleston, WV 25311
    • /46

      Est $199,669

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 Willowcrest Dr, Charleston, WV 25311

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      216 Willowcrest Dr, Charleston, WV 25311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40 Days On Market

  • /41

    $155,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1578 Jackson St, Charleston, WV 25311

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $76/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,240

    Last Listing Agent Christie Goldman Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Central

    1578 Jackson St, Charleston, WV 25311
    • /33

      Est $221,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Willowcrest Dr, Charleston, WV 25311

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      212 Willowcrest Dr, Charleston, WV 25311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market

  • /50

    $425,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    1565 Quarrier St, Charleston, WV 25311

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,068

    Last Listing Agent Christina DiFilippo Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Central

    1565 Quarrier St, Charleston, WV 25311
    • /49

      Est $482,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Hawkesyard Ln, Charleston, WV 25311

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      13 Hawkesyard Ln, Charleston, WV 25311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119 Days On Market

  • /21

    $132,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    516 Lacy Hollow Rd, Charleston, WV 25311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $79/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,808

    Last Listing Agent Branigan McCormick ERA Property Elite

    516 Lacy Hollow Rd, Charleston, WV 25311
    • /26

      Est $246,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      2079 Oakridge Dr, Charleston, WV 25311

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2079 Oakridge Dr, Charleston, WV 25311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market

  • /11

    $97,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2106 Kanawha Blvd E Unit 225, Charleston, WV 25311

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 626 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 234 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Ellis Cornerstone Realty, LLC

    2106 Kanawha Blvd E Unit 225, Charleston, WV 25311
    • /26

      Est $170,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      1921 Bona Vista Dr, Charleston, WV 25311

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1954
      1921 Bona Vista Dr, Charleston, WV 25311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /9

    $10,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    51 Abbey Rd, Charleston, WV 25311

    • Land
    • 8.75 Acres
    • $1,143 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Bell ERA Property Elite

    51 Abbey Rd, Charleston, WV 25311
    • /6

      Est $158,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      704 Bona Vista Place, Charleston, WV 25311

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      704 Bona Vista Place, Charleston, WV 25311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market

  • /14

    $174,500

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    816 Scenic Dr, Charleston, WV 25311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,695

    Last Listing Agent David Bailey Selling WV-Real Estate Profess

    816 Scenic Dr, Charleston, WV 25311
    • /18

      Est $124,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      1915 Bona Vista Dr, Charleston, WV 25311

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1915 Bona Vista Dr, Charleston, WV 25311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25 Days On Market

  • /5

    $13,500

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    103 Pine St, Charleston, WV 25311

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,000

103 Pine St, Charleston, WV 25311
    • /20

      Est $229,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      716 Ellette Dr, Charleston, WV 25311

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      716 Ellette Dr, Charleston, WV 25311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34 Days On Market

  • /42

    $554,105

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    42 Pinnacle Dr, Charleston, WV 25311

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,754 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,014

    Last Listing Agent Peggy White Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Central

    42 Pinnacle Dr, Charleston, WV 25311
    • /43

      Est $206,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      1977 Oakridge Dr, Charleston, WV 25311

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,823 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1977 Oakridge Dr, Charleston, WV 25311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /50

    $190,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    800 Scenic Dr, Charleston, WV 25311

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $904,762 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,738

    Last Listing Agent Gwen Samms Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Central

    800 Scenic Dr, Charleston, WV 25311
    • /24

      Est $202,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      806 Litz Dr, Charleston, WV 25311

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      806 Litz Dr, Charleston, WV 25311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62 Days On Market

  • /25

    $110,000

    Sold May 18, 2026

    112 Westview Dr, Charleston, WV 25311

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $73/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,411

    Last Listing Agent Denise Stricklen Old Colony

    112 Westview Dr, Charleston, WV 25311
    • /29

      Est $226,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      1912 Oakridge Dr, Charleston, WV 25311

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1912 Oakridge Dr, Charleston, WV 25311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66 Days On Market

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home