239

Recently Sold Charlotte, MI Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $495,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    2632 Narrow Lake Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,654

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Holly RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    2632 Narrow Lake Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813
  • /56

    $500,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    717 High St, Charlotte, MI 48813

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,262

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Bone Century 21 Affiliated

    717 High St, Charlotte, MI 48813
  • /2

    $591,995 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robin G. Ryan Zie Realty

    Unlisted Address
  • /42

    $340,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    1057 Northway Dr, Charlotte, MI 48813

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,852

    Last Listing Agent Eric Crandall WEICHERT, REALTORS- Emerald Properties

    1057 Northway Dr, Charlotte, MI 48813
  • /39

    $340,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2663 Carlisle Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,283

    Last Listing Agent Christina K. Tamburino Tamburino Real Estate

    2663 Carlisle Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813
  • /25

    $265,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    1334 Porter Dr, Charlotte, MI 48813

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,612

    Last Listing Agent Robert Converse Century 21 Affiliated

    1334 Porter Dr, Charlotte, MI 48813
  • /13

    $80,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    4405 Otto Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $47/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,000

    Last Listing Agent Leo Maguire EXIT Realty Home Partners

    4405 Otto Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813
  • /32

    $152,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    6517 News Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,754

    Last Listing Agent Malinda Hirsch Coldwell Banker Professionals-Delta

    6517 News Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813
  • /33

    $245,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    1976 Bolock Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erica Letts Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    1976 Bolock Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813
  • /2

    $352,640 Sold May 23, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Snyder Impact Real Estate

    Unlisted Address
  • /23

    $311,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2693 W Needmore Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,112

    Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Stolikes Real Estate One 1st

    2693 W Needmore Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813
  • /15

    $210,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    337 S Cochran Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $50/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,826

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Halsey Exit Great Lakes Realty

    337 S Cochran Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813
  • 609 W Harris St, Charlotte, MI 48813

    $191,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    609 W Harris St, Charlotte, MI 48813

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,213

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Case Keller Williams Lakeside

    609 W Harris St, Charlotte, MI 48813
  • /29

    $271,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1168 Emerald Dr, Charlotte, MI 48813

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,056

    Last Listing Agent Jaimie Steward Coldwell Banker Professionals-Delta

    1168 Emerald Dr, Charlotte, MI 48813
  • /19

    $80,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    710 S Sheldon St, Charlotte, MI 48813

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 705 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $91,072

    Last Listing Agent Kellene Fast WEICHERT, REALTORS- Emerald Properties

    710 S Sheldon St, Charlotte, MI 48813
  • /40

    $265,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    2185 Holly Dr, Charlotte, MI 48813

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,797

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Redfield Exit Great Lakes Realty

    2185 Holly Dr, Charlotte, MI 48813
  • /50

    $325,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    2284 Pinch Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,880

    Last Listing Agent Skyler Goodemoot Five Star Real Estate - Lansing

    2284 Pinch Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813
  • /54

    $355,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    3600 Battle Creek Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,820

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Start Achieve Real Estate LLC

    3600 Battle Creek Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813
  • /11

    $266,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    4954 Marshall Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813

    • Land
    • 40 Acres
    • $6,650 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Converse Century 21 Affiliated

    4954 Marshall Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813
  • /3

    $26,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    318 N Cochran Ave, Charlotte, MI 48813

    • Land
    • 10,410 Sq Ft
    • $108,787 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • 318 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $69,392

    Last Listing Agent Dana Pray WEICHERT, REALTORS- Emerald Properties

    318 N Cochran Ave, Charlotte, MI 48813
  • /27

    $115,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    601 S Cochran Ave, Charlotte, MI 48813

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $48/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,500

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Halsey Exit Great Lakes Realty

    601 S Cochran Ave, Charlotte, MI 48813
  • /36

    $180,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    235 Bonnie Brook Dr Unit 1, Charlotte, MI 48813

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Dedman Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    235 Bonnie Brook Dr Unit 1, Charlotte, MI 48813
  • /40

    $480,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    2555 E Vermontville Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,432

    Last Listing Agent Admin Admin Howard Hanna Real Estate Executives

    2555 E Vermontville Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813
  • /24

    $145,900 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    431 E Seminary St, Charlotte, MI 48813

    • 2,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $69/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,239

    Last Listing Agent Michael Campbell Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    431 E Seminary St, Charlotte, MI 48813
  • /57

    $339,900 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2882 Maureen Dr, Charlotte, MI 48813

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,190

    Last Listing Agent Ann Britton WEICHERT, REALTORS- Emerald Properties

    2882 Maureen Dr, Charlotte, MI 48813
  • /31

    $215,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1064 W Shepherd St, Charlotte, MI 48813

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,000

1064 W Shepherd St, Charlotte, MI 48813
  • /33

    $235,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    2689 Narrow Lake Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,632

    Last Listing Agent Sheri Gallimore RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    2689 Narrow Lake Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813
  • /34

    $315,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    2055 Holly Dr, Charlotte, MI 48813

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,246

    Last Listing Agent Stacee Robison Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    2055 Holly Dr, Charlotte, MI 48813
  • /40

    $207,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1214 Otto Rd Unit R1, Charlotte, MI 48813

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,713

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Soderberg Five Star Real Estate - Potterville

    1214 Otto Rd Unit R1, Charlotte, MI 48813
  • /48

    $375,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    854 S Ainger Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,730

854 S Ainger Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813
  • /6

    $20,900 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    0 Pinebluff Drive Parcel B Dr Unit 293449, Charlotte, MI 48813

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $20,693 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 56 Days On Market

• /10

    $95,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    206 W Harris St, Charlotte, MI 48813

    • 2,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $34/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patty McIvor RE/MAX Hometown

    206 W Harris St, Charlotte, MI 48813
  • /28

    $257,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    1248 Porter Dr, Charlotte, MI 48813

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,508

    Last Listing Agent John Hagerty, Jr. Five Star Real Estate - Lansing

    1248 Porter Dr, Charlotte, MI 48813
  • /69

    $330,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1877 Packard Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,173

    Last Listing Agent Patti Warnke Patti Warnke Real Estate Group

    1877 Packard Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813
  • /39

    $170,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    901 N Cochran Ave, Charlotte, MI 48813

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,373

    Last Listing Agent John Shaw Tri County Real Estate

    901 N Cochran Ave, Charlotte, MI 48813
  • /38

    $89,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    765 W Seminary St, Charlotte, MI 48813

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 943 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,785

    Last Listing Agent Julie Harmon WEICHERT, REALTORS- Emerald Properties

    765 W Seminary St, Charlotte, MI 48813
  • /38

    $410,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    1059 Tori Trail, Charlotte, MI 48813

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,191

    Last Listing Agent Brock Fletcher Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    1059 Tori Trail, Charlotte, MI 48813
  • /34

    $332,700 Sold May 21, 2025

    316 Vansickle Dr Unit 33, Charlotte, MI 48813

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 695 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,751

316 Vansickle Dr Unit 33, Charlotte, MI 48813
  • /34

    $275,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    129 Casler Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Travis Conti RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    129 Casler Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813
  • /40

    $192,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    921 Forest St, Charlotte, MI 48813

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

921 Forest St, Charlotte, MI 48813

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home