239

Recently Sold Charlotte, MI Homes

Section Image
  • /45

    $330,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2919 W Kalamo Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,228

    Last Listing Agent Narmeen Shango eXp Realty, LLC

    2919 W Kalamo Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813
  • /67

    $331,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1681 W Lawrence Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,754

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Krieger Century 21 Affiliated

    1681 W Lawrence Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813
  • /7

    $76,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    0 W Spicerville Hwy Unit 287755, Charlotte, MI 48813

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $15,200 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sally Magoon WEICHERT, REALTORS- Emerald Properties

    0 W Spicerville Hwy Unit 287755, Charlotte, MI 48813
  • /5

    $22,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    0 Parcel D Pinebluff Dr Unit 287407, Charlotte, MI 48813

    • Land
    • 1.77 Acres
    • $12,429 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 97 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Crandall WEICHERT, REALTORS- Emerald Properties

    0 Parcel D Pinebluff Dr Unit 287407, Charlotte, MI 48813
  • /19

    $217,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    4684 Sherman Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

4684 Sherman Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813
  • /54

    $367,245 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1218 S Clinton St, Charlotte, MI 48813

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,529

    Last Listing Agent Dale McNabb Ross & Associates Realtors, LLC

    1218 S Clinton St, Charlotte, MI 48813
  • /13

    $60,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    4548 Matthews Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $47/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,085

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Burke EXP Realty, LLC

    4548 Matthews Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813
  • /24

    $229,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    738 W Shepherd St, Charlotte, MI 48813

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,997 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,680

    Last Listing Agent Eric Blair EB Realty LLC

    738 W Shepherd St, Charlotte, MI 48813
  • /38

    $245,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    2942 Twelve Oaks Dr Unit 27, Charlotte, MI 48813

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,507

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Conner Conner Realty Company

    2942 Twelve Oaks Dr Unit 27, Charlotte, MI 48813
  • /33

    $212,900 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    706 W Shepherd St, Charlotte, MI 48813

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,390

    Last Listing Agent Linda Ellsworth-Moore Coldwell Banker Professionals-Delta

    706 W Shepherd St, Charlotte, MI 48813
  • /36

    $266,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1171 Porter Dr, Charlotte, MI 48813

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,870

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Peters WEICHERT, REALTORS- Emerald Properties

    1171 Porter Dr, Charlotte, MI 48813
  • /45

    $300,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    2821 Packard Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,658

    Last Listing Agent Gracelyn Halsey Exit Great Lakes Realty

    2821 Packard Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813
  • /2

    $95,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    311 N Washington St, Charlotte, MI 48813

    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,613

    Last Listing Agent Marcy Myers Your Team Realty

    311 N Washington St, Charlotte, MI 48813
  • /18

    $267,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1399 Porter Dr, Charlotte, MI 48813

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,745

    Last Listing Agent Harley Hood Exit Great Lakes Realty

    1399 Porter Dr, Charlotte, MI 48813
  • /45

    $310,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    8839 Timber Ln, Charlotte, MI 48813

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,561

    Last Listing Agent Travis Conti RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    8839 Timber Ln, Charlotte, MI 48813
  • /33

    $215,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    735 N Cochran Ave, Charlotte, MI 48813

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,997

    Last Listing Agent Linda Beauchamp Howard Hanna Real Estate Executives

    735 N Cochran Ave, Charlotte, MI 48813
  • /11

    $52,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    V/L Carlisle Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813

    • Land
    • 6.35 Acres
    • $8,189 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Halsey Exit Great Lakes Realty

    V/L Carlisle Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813
  • /65

    $387,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1288 Tori Trail, Charlotte, MI 48813

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,811

    Last Listing Agent Carla Hewlett Exit Great Lakes Realty

    1288 Tori Trail, Charlotte, MI 48813
  • /24

    $290,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    913 N Cochran Ave, Charlotte, MI 48813

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,996

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Burke EXP Realty, LLC

    913 N Cochran Ave, Charlotte, MI 48813
  • /3

    $71,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    V/L Otto Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813

    • Land
    • 8.14 Acres
    • $8,722 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 79 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Halsey Exit Great Lakes Realty

    V/L Otto Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813
  • /28

    $270,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    2424 W Spicerville Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,224

    Last Listing Agent David Reynolds RE/MAX Hometown

    2424 W Spicerville Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813
  • /35

    $205,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    323 Johnson St, Charlotte, MI 48813

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,870

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Gallegos RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    323 Johnson St, Charlotte, MI 48813
  • /2

    $305,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    717 Katies Way, Charlotte, MI 48813

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,340

    Last Listing Agent Frank McGillis RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    717 Katies Way, Charlotte, MI 48813
  • /61

    $610,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    169 Mapleview Dr, Charlotte, MI 48813

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,092

169 Mapleview Dr, Charlotte, MI 48813
  • /22

    $184,400 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    335 Pleasant St, Charlotte, MI 48813

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,984

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Clisch Jason Mitchell Real Estate Group-Lansing

    335 Pleasant St, Charlotte, MI 48813
  • /28

    $475,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    7240 Davis Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,818

    Last Listing Agent Randall Wolber Simple Fee Listings

    7240 Davis Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813
  • /41

    $245,500 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2805 N Stewart Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,418

    Last Listing Agent Missy Lord RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals Dewitt

    2805 N Stewart Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813
  • 607 W Henry St, Charlotte, MI 48813

    $191,500 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    607 W Henry St, Charlotte, MI 48813

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,239

    Last Listing Agent Amy Dunlap EXP Realty Main

    607 W Henry St, Charlotte, MI 48813
  • /31

    $169,900 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    809 Warren Ave, Charlotte, MI 48813

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 898 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,809

    Last Listing Agent Ann Britton WEICHERT, REALTORS- Emerald Properties

    809 Warren Ave, Charlotte, MI 48813
  • /5

    $20,900 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    0 Pinebluff Dr Parcel O Unit 258041, Charlotte, MI 48813

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $20,693 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • 1,689 Days On Market

0 Pinebluff Dr Parcel O Unit 258041, Charlotte, MI 48813
  • /42

    $200,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    4755 Carlisle Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,997

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Smith Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    4755 Carlisle Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813
  • /34

    $240,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    1243 Flanders Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,252

    Last Listing Agent Scott Mather WEICHERT, REALTORS- Emerald Properties

    1243 Flanders Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813
  • /42

    $350,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    2871 Old Hickory Ln, Charlotte, MI 48813

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,249

    Last Listing Agent Brock Fletcher Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    2871 Old Hickory Ln, Charlotte, MI 48813
  • /27

    $203,900 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    718 W Shepherd St, Charlotte, MI 48813

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,143

    Last Listing Agent James Sheldon Century 21 Affiliated

    718 W Shepherd St, Charlotte, MI 48813
  • /43

    $315,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    4079 Jenks Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,749

    Last Listing Agent Mykayla Fenska Home Towne Real Estate

    4079 Jenks Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813
  • /42

    $430,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1266 Nicholas Ln, Charlotte, MI 48813

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,652

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Miller Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    1266 Nicholas Ln, Charlotte, MI 48813
  • /16

    $384,140 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    290 Vansickle Dr Unit 36, Charlotte, MI 48813

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Above List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 429 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,433

290 Vansickle Dr Unit 36, Charlotte, MI 48813
  • /55

    $205,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1111 Battle Creek Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,895

    Last Listing Agent Rooted Real Esta Of Greater Lansing RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    1111 Battle Creek Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813
  • /23

    $192,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2122 E Vermontville Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,006

2122 E Vermontville Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813
  • /35

    $205,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    4175 Marshall Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,205

4175 Marshall Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home