22,497

Homes in ZIP Code 37421

Section Image Section Image
  • /13

    $225,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    6201 Fisk Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37421

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,579

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Paty The James Company Real Estate Brokers & Development

    6201 Fisk Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37421
    • /49

      Est $390,556 Not Listed For Sale

      1007 Stone Crest Cir, Chattanooga, TN 37421

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1007 Stone Crest Cir, Chattanooga, TN 37421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jake Kellerhals Keller Williams Realty

  • /20

    $59,000

    • Land
    • 27,442 Sq Ft
    • $93,651 per Acre

    4742 Buckingham Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37421

    Almost an Acre Residential Lot in Established Stone Henge Subdivision. Build your custom home on this 0.63 acre wooded lot located in the established and well maintained Stone Henge subdivision. This property offers the ideal balance of privacy, neighborhood consistency and convenience, making it well suited for buyers seeking long term value in a quiet residential setting. The lot features a

    Effie Bryant KW Cleveland

    4742 Buckingham Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37421
  • /38

    $515,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    8408 Morin Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37421

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,887

    Last Listing Agent Grace Edrington Berkshire Hathaway J Douglas Properties

    8408 Morin Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37421
    • /38

      Est $459,629 Not Listed For Sale

      818 Hurricane Creek Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37421

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      818 Hurricane Creek Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37421

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Joyner Crye-Leike, REALTORS

  • /40

    $438,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    8120 Fallen Maple Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37421

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,107

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Garrett Mighty Oaks Realty LLC

    8120 Fallen Maple Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37421
    • /34

      Est $394,655 Not Listed For Sale

      709 Stone Crest Cir, Chattanooga, TN 37421

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      709 Stone Crest Cir, Chattanooga, TN 37421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Markley Keller Williams Realty

  • /41

    $664,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,966 Sq Ft

    315 Willow Glen Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37421

    Welcome to 315 Willow Glen Rd in the beautiful, highly desirable subdivision of council fire. A two - story area currently as a beautiful dining area full of natural light. This leads into a perfect den area with a gas log fire place. The Kitchen has incredible quartz countertops and detailed cabinets. The primary suite is on level one. his and her closets are on either side leading into the

    Darren Miller EXP Realty LLC

    315 Willow Glen Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37421
  • /32

    $400,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    9316 Royal Shadows Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37421

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $154/SF

    Current Estimated Value $404,651

    Last Listing Agent Paul Carter Real Estate Partners Chattanooga, LLC

    9316 Royal Shadows Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37421
    • /42

      Est $373,442 Not Listed For Sale

      8800 Hurricane Ridge Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37421

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      8800 Hurricane Ridge Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Henon Keller Williams Realty

  • /49

    $669,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,139 Sq Ft

    2036 Hickory Valley Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37421

    NEW PRICE AND PRICED OVER $90,000 BELOW MOST RECENT APPRAISAL! This property is a private 3.24- acre estate just minutes from everything! Discover a rare opportunity to own a private, gated estate on 3.24fully fenced acres just minutes from Hamilton Place Mall, I-75, the airport, and major employers. This spacious 5 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers over 3100 square feet of thoughtfully designed

    Sabrena Turner Sabrena Realty Associates LLC

    2036 Hickory Valley Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37421
  • /2

    $585,155 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    7937 Lemonade St, Chattanooga, TN 37421

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,706

    Last Listing Agent Kate Jung GreenTech Homes LLC

    7937 Lemonade St, Chattanooga, TN 37421
    • /40

      Est $426,025 Not Listed For Sale

      8810 Hurricane Ridge Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37421

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      8810 Hurricane Ridge Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,000
      • May 22, 2024

  • /24

    $485,500 New Construction

    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,454 Sq Ft

    Gardenia Plan at Social Circle, Chattanooga, TN 37421

    Welcome home to the GARDENIA Main-Level living with space to grow! The Gardenia offers a thoughtfully designed home that blends the charm of ranch-style living with modern versatility. Step through the covered front porch into a welcoming foyer that introduces the home s elegant layout. To your right, you ll find Bedroom 2 and a full bathroom, ideal for guests or family. Just beyond is a flexible

    Empire Homes Builder
    7531 Pinewood Dr Unit 38158614, Chattanooga, TN 37421
  • /30

    $299,900 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    7626 Nightingale Ct, Chattanooga, TN 37421

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $354/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Banner Built Homes Davidson Meadows

    7626 Nightingale Ct, Chattanooga, TN 37421
    • /51

      Est $440,042 Not Listed For Sale

      8827 Hurricane Ridge Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37421

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      8827 Hurricane Ridge Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Huskins Keller Williams Realty

  • /2

    $601,650 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,266 Sq Ft

    7766 Mistflower Cir, Chattanooga, TN 37421

    At an impressive 3,266 square feet, the Larkspur offers expansive living across two levels. The main floor includes a private study, open-concept kitchen, dining area, and family room that extends to a covered porch. Upstairs, the primary suite features dual walk-in closets and a spa-like bath. Three secondary bedrooms, two additional full baths, a rec room, and laundry make this home ideal for

    Matthew LaBarbera EAH Brokerage, LP

    7766 Mistflower Cir, Chattanooga, TN 37421
  • /2

    $291,692 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    7414 Hamilton Run Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37421

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $162/SF

    Current Estimated Value $300,117

    Last Listing Agent Ryan King Greater Chattanooga Realty, Keller Williams Realty

    7414 Hamilton Run Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37421
    • /50

      Est $454,354 Not Listed For Sale

      8819 Hurricane Manor Trail, Chattanooga, TN 37421

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      8819 Hurricane Manor Trail, Chattanooga, TN 37421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

  • /54

    $779,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 4,160 Sq Ft

    9228 Rocky Cove Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37421

    Spacious and full of potential in the desirable Mountain Shadows community! This impressive 5-bedroom, 5 full bath, and 2 half bath home offers three levels of expansive living space perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. You'll love the hardwood floors, generously sized bedrooms, and thoughtful layout that provides comfort and privacy throughout. The home also features a massive

    Jeremy Williams Real Estate 9, LLC

    9228 Rocky Cove Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37421
  • /45

    $380,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    6904 Hickory View Ln, Chattanooga, TN 37421

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,857

    Last Listing Agent Jay Robinson Keller Williams Realty

    6904 Hickory View Ln, Chattanooga, TN 37421
    • /33

      Est $399,005 Not Listed For Sale

      8805 Hurricane Manor Trail, Chattanooga, TN 37421

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      8805 Hurricane Manor Trail, Chattanooga, TN 37421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sabrena Turner Sabrena Realty Associates LLC

  • /57

    $684,900 Open Sun 2PM - 4PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,804 Sq Ft

    9449 Lazy Circles Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    Welcome to Windstone, a premier gated golf course community where resort-style living is simply part of the everyday. Enjoy breathtaking views on the fairways with friends. Refine your skills on the putting greens and driving range. Stock up on stylish gear and essentials at the golf shop. Indulge in poolside service with refreshing drinks and delicious menu offerings from the Windstone Grill.

    Drew Carey EXP Realty, LLC

    9449 Lazy Circles Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /23

    $289,900 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2060 Cannondale Loop, Chattanooga, TN 37421

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,547

    Last Listing Agent Brittani Bednarski RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    2060 Cannondale Loop, Chattanooga, TN 37421
    • /5

      Est $337,671 Not Listed For Sale

      8609 Clearwood Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37421

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      8609 Clearwood Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Brogdon Real Estate Partners Chattanooga LLC

  • /28

    $360,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    1773 Pine Needles Trail, Chattanooga, TN 37421

    A beautifully updated one-level home designed for both comfort and functionality. This move-in ready property features a spacious primary suite, two separate living or den areas, and an open-concept layout perfect for everyday living and entertaining. You'll love the added convenience of a dedicated laundry room and mudroom, along with a large screened-in back patio that's ideal for relaxing or

    Kevin Gomila Zach Taylor - Chattanooga

    1773 Pine Needles Trail, Chattanooga, TN 37421
  • /42

    $770,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    1740 Gray Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37421

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $759,927

    Last Listing Agent Joslin Logan Premier Property Group Inc.

    1740 Gray Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37421
    • /28

      Est $405,662 Not Listed For Sale

      710 Windrush Loop, Chattanooga, TN 37421

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      710 Windrush Loop, Chattanooga, TN 37421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan May Real Estate Partners Chattanooga LLC

  • /49

    $289,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft

    5102 Regency Ct Unit 5102, Chattanooga, TN 37421

    SPECIAL OFFER: Seller offering up to $5,000 toward Buyer's closing costs! Limited-time incentive--must be under contract and closed by May 31, 2026. Subject to lender approval and acceptable offer. • Prime Location • Move-In Ready • Low-Maintenance Living • This beautifully maintained end-unit, townhome-style condo is located in the heart of East Brainerd, adjacent to the YMCA and just minutes

    Varma Vegesna Zach Taylor - Chattanooga

    5102 Regency Ct Unit 5102, Chattanooga, TN 37421
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    8927 Quail Run Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37421

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,922

    Last Listing Agent Linda Carter The Source Real Estate Group

    8927 Quail Run Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37421
    • /37

      Est $381,782 Not Listed For Sale

      734 Windrush Loop, Chattanooga, TN 37421

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,979 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      734 Windrush Loop, Chattanooga, TN 37421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alicee Stiles Keller Williams Cleveland

  • /19

    $269,000

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $1,169,565 per Acre

    496 Council Creek Ln, Chattanooga, TN 37421

    New Development Lots on the TN side of Council Fire Subdivision! Council Fire is a Golf Course Community in the suburbs of Chattanooga TN, uniquely surrounded by the 320+/- acre Council Fire Golf Course / Club. It is an executive style community with high pride-in-ownership. Home sizes typically ranging between 3500 and 4500 sq ft and construction date from the 1990's to present. A Home Owners

    Christa French Real Estate Partners Chattanooga LLC

    496 Council Creek Ln, Chattanooga, TN 37421
  • /48

    $425,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    809 Gentry Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37421

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $230/SF

    Current Estimated Value $431,391

    Last Listing Agent Ben Edwards Greater Downtown Realty dba Keller Williams Realty

    809 Gentry Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37421
    • /49

      Est $444,303 Not Listed For Sale

      830 Windrush Loop, Chattanooga, TN 37421

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      830 Windrush Loop, Chattanooga, TN 37421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,500
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Carr Real Estate Partners Chattanooga, LLC

  • /37

    $375,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    2807 Rio Grande Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37421

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,758

    Last Listing Agent Eric Tidmore 1 Percent Lists Scenic City

    2807 Rio Grande Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37421
    • /3

      Est $371,352 Not Listed For Sale

      838 Windrush Loop, Chattanooga, TN 37421

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      838 Windrush Loop, Chattanooga, TN 37421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keith Breneman RealSmart

  • /15

    $290,000

    • Land
    • 1.64 Acres
    • $176,829 per Acre

    2612 Banks Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37421

    Foundations from a previous residential structure remain on site; buyer to independently verify condition and suitability for future use. Utilities are believed to be available at the street, but buyer should confirm availability and connection requirements with appropriate providers. Rezoning may be necessary depending on intended use—buyer to verify with local planning/zoning authorities. Lot

    Vidal Fonseca-Andujar Crye-Leike, REALTORS

    2612 Banks Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37421
  • /68

    $1,200,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    7707 Night Hawk Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37421

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $193/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,218,346

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Wamack Real Estate Partners Chattanooga, LLC

    7707 Night Hawk Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37421

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home