$380,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026
209 Addison Rd S, Capitol Heights, MD 20743
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 996 Sq Ft
- Built 1997
Last Sold Summary
- $382/SF
- 11 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $320,136
Last Listing Agent Kayren Janice Benjamin Keller Williams Preferred Properties
209 Addison Rd S, Capitol Heights, MD 20743