1,128

Recently Sold Chesterfield Township, MI Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /33

    $469,900

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    54788 Mockingbird Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,693

    M/I Homes Creekside Park

    54788 Mockingbird Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047
  • 27440 25 Mile Rd, New Baltimore, MI 48051

    $95,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    27440 25 Mile Rd, New Baltimore, MI 48051

    • Land
    • 1.07 Acres
    • $88,785 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zack Aboona Keller Williams Lakeside

    27440 25 Mile Rd, New Baltimore, MI 48051
  • 28205 Aurora Ln Unit 141, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    $215,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    28205 Aurora Ln Unit 141, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,032

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Kallabat Top Agent Realty

    28205 Aurora Ln Unit 141, Chesterfield, MI 48051
  • 47158 Hunters Chase Dr, Macomb, MI 48042

    $290,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    47158 Hunters Chase Dr, Macomb, MI 48042

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,862

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Muha Keller Williams Paint Creek

    47158 Hunters Chase Dr, Macomb, MI 48042
  • 27873 21 Mile Rd, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    $45,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    27873 21 Mile Rd, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    • Land
    • 25,700 Sq Ft
    • $76,271 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Below List Price
    • 360 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,046

    Last Listing Agent Eric Jurmo KW Platinum

    27873 21 Mile Rd, Chesterfield, MI 48047
  • 53293 Butternut St Unit 205, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    $240,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    53293 Butternut St Unit 205, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,582

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Stanczak Realty Executives Home Towne

    53293 Butternut St Unit 205, Chesterfield, MI 48051
  • 53095 Windham Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    $400,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    53095 Windham Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,284

    Last Listing Agent Sam Hantosh RE/MAX Team 2000

    53095 Windham Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48051
  • 54854 Heron Cir, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    $503,550

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    54854 Heron Cir, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,231

    Last Listing Agent Alessandra Caccamo M/I Homes of Michigan, LLC

    54854 Heron Cir, Chesterfield, MI 48047
  • 49714 Lakewood St Unit 33, Macomb, MI 48042

    $418,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    49714 Lakewood St Unit 33, Macomb, MI 48042

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,246

    Last Listing Agent Lorrie Bailey 3DX Real Estate LLC

    49714 Lakewood St Unit 33, Macomb, MI 48042
  • 23350 Mapleview St, Macomb, MI 48042

    $300,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    23350 Mapleview St, Macomb, MI 48042

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,241

    Last Listing Agent Robert Shaffer RE/MAX First

    23350 Mapleview St, Macomb, MI 48042
  • 33532 Meldrum St, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    $170,900

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    33532 Meldrum St, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,383

    Last Listing Agent Krista Jelsky Epique Inc.

    33532 Meldrum St, Chesterfield, MI 48047
  • 27327 Wyly St, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    $360,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    27327 Wyly St, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,870

    Last Listing Agent Laura Young KW Professionals

    27327 Wyly St, Chesterfield, MI 48047
  • 35786 Kilkenny Dr Unit 18, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    $765,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    35786 Kilkenny Dr Unit 18, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,468

    Last Listing Agent Jeremiah Glowski Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty NB

    35786 Kilkenny Dr Unit 18, New Baltimore, MI 48047
  • 48558 Sugarbush Rd, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    $150,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    48558 Sugarbush Rd, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,320

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne O'Brien Real Estate One GPF

    48558 Sugarbush Rd, Chesterfield, MI 48047
  • 34301 W Hill Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    $443,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    34301 W Hill Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,571

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Foukes Move Realty LLC

    34301 W Hill Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047
  • 52069 Naugatuck Dr Unit 47, Macomb, MI 48042

    $234,900

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    52069 Naugatuck Dr Unit 47, Macomb, MI 48042

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,137

    Last Listing Agent Richard Bratton Real Estate One-Rochester

    52069 Naugatuck Dr Unit 47, Macomb, MI 48042
  • 26711 Boston Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    $499,900

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    26711 Boston Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,870

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Halpin RE/MAX First

    26711 Boston Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48051
  • 26716 Boston Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    $556,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    26716 Boston Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,180

    Last Listing Agent Sebastian Frank Lucido Sine & Monaghan LLC

    26716 Boston Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48051
  • 22059 Aberdeen Dr Unit 71, Macomb, MI 48042

    $283,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    22059 Aberdeen Dr Unit 71, Macomb, MI 48042

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rob Scalici RE/MAX First

    22059 Aberdeen Dr Unit 71, Macomb, MI 48042
  • 51118 Courtyard Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    $225,000

    Sold Nov 11, 2025

    51118 Courtyard Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,322

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Block Showtime Realty

    51118 Courtyard Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047
  • 45466 Fairchild Rd, Macomb, MI 48042

    $135,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    45466 Fairchild Rd, Macomb, MI 48042

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,666

    Last Listing Agent Kabir Ahmed Home Pride Realty

    45466 Fairchild Rd, Macomb, MI 48042
  • 25376 Samantha Dr Unit 43, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    $219,900

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    25376 Samantha Dr Unit 43, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,795

    Last Listing Agent Cole Bremer Good Company

    25376 Samantha Dr Unit 43, Chesterfield, MI 48051
  • 51119 Paxton Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    $290,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    51119 Paxton Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,506

    Last Listing Agent Eric Covert KW Platinum

    51119 Paxton Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48051
  • 35907 Glenville Dr Unit 184, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    $905,515

    Sold May 23, 2025

    35907 Glenville Dr Unit 184, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF

    Current Estimated Value $831,594

    Last Listing Agent Linda Glembocki Epique Realty

    35907 Glenville Dr Unit 184, New Baltimore, MI 48047
  • 26128 Joanne Smith Ln, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    $290,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    26128 Joanne Smith Ln, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,090

    Last Listing Agent Jake Davis Brookstone, Realtors LLC

    26128 Joanne Smith Ln, Chesterfield, MI 48051
  • 49673 Manistee Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    $466,625

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    49673 Manistee Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,003

    Last Listing Agent Casper Connolly Casper Phillip Connolly

    49673 Manistee Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047
  • 30030 Hickey Rd, Chesterfield Township, MI 48051

    $585,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    30030 Hickey Rd, Chesterfield Township, MI 48051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,981 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,667

    Last Listing Agent Joanna Accetta Leone Realty Inc

    30030 Hickey Rd, Chesterfield Township, MI 48051
  • 33020 Spruce Ct, Lenox, MI 48048

    $69,900

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    33020 Spruce Ct, Lenox, MI 48048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $48/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rena Stephens @properties Christie's Int'l RE Grosse Pointe

    33020 Spruce Ct, Lenox, MI 48048
  • /27

    $519,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    53877 Andrew Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,130

    Last Listing Agent Brian Cowan Baker Cowan Group LLC

    53877 Andrew Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48051
  • 29947 Emily Ln Unit 126, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    $163,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    29947 Emily Ln Unit 126, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,807

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Robinet KW Platinum

    29947 Emily Ln Unit 126, Chesterfield, MI 48047
  • 47846 North Ave, Macomb, MI 48042

    $369,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    47846 North Ave, Macomb, MI 48042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,356

    Last Listing Agent William Bye Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

    47846 North Ave, Macomb, MI 48042
  • 50013 S Jimmy Ct, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    $160,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    50013 S Jimmy Ct, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 251 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,803

    Last Listing Agent James Balk Real Estate One-Troy

    50013 S Jimmy Ct, Chesterfield, MI 48047
  • 32540 Sutton Rd, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    $245,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    32540 Sutton Rd, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,440

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Treba Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

    32540 Sutton Rd, Chesterfield, MI 48047
  • 28410 Timothy Rd, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    $360,000

    Sold Nov 28, 2025

    28410 Timothy Rd, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,681 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,495

    Last Listing Agent William D. Finn Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

    28410 Timothy Rd, Chesterfield, MI 48047
  • 59893 Manning Dr, New Haven, MI 48048

    $420,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    59893 Manning Dr, New Haven, MI 48048

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,992

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Belanger Marine RE/MAX Noire

    59893 Manning Dr, New Haven, MI 48048
  • 46635 Fairchild Rd, Macomb, MI 48042

    $420,400

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    46635 Fairchild Rd, Macomb, MI 48042

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,053

    Last Listing Agent Maria McGuire RE/MAX Advisors

    46635 Fairchild Rd, Macomb, MI 48042
  • 23229 Rochelle St, Macomb, MI 48042

    $338,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    23229 Rochelle St, Macomb, MI 48042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,750

    Last Listing Agent George Nijem Realtyflo Inc

    23229 Rochelle St, Macomb, MI 48042
  • 22210 Shane Dr, Macomb, MI 48042

    $395,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    22210 Shane Dr, Macomb, MI 48042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,582

    Last Listing Agent Flo Abke Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty SCS

    22210 Shane Dr, Macomb, MI 48042
  • 37196 25 Mile Rd, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    $657,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    37196 25 Mile Rd, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,696

    Last Listing Agent Chuck D'Luge Real Estate One Chesterfield

    37196 25 Mile Rd, New Baltimore, MI 48047
  • 49263 Stratford Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    $395,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    49263 Stratford Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,747

    Last Listing Agent Rrok Koleci RK Real Estate LLC

    49263 Stratford Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home