1,120

Recently Sold Chesterfield Township, MI Homes

Section Image
  • 54050 Atherton St, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    $295,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    54050 Atherton St, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,780

    Last Listing Agent Sebastian Freeman Epique Realty

    54050 Atherton St, New Baltimore, MI 48047
  • 54370 Coachford Dr Unit 193, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    $625,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    54370 Coachford Dr Unit 193, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 339 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,333

    Last Listing Agent Adriana Sarti Realty Executives Home Towne

    54370 Coachford Dr Unit 193, New Baltimore, MI 48047
  • 24920 26 Mile Rd, Macomb, MI 48042

    $280,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    24920 26 Mile Rd, Macomb, MI 48042

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,935

    Last Listing Agent Tim Thomas Realty Executives Home Towne Shelby

    24920 26 Mile Rd, Macomb, MI 48042
  • 51248 Maria St, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    $217,500

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    51248 Maria St, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,321

    Last Listing Agent Thomas J. Figlan Real Estate One Chesterfield

    51248 Maria St, New Baltimore, MI 48047
  • 24650 Floret Ct, Macomb, MI 48042

    $664,886

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    24650 Floret Ct, Macomb, MI 48042

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,603

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Lombardo Lombardo Realty

    24650 Floret Ct, Macomb, MI 48042
  • 47044 Brookview Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    $415,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    47044 Brookview Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,024

    Last Listing Agent Dave Budny RE/MAX First

    47044 Brookview Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047
  • 33806 Au Sable New Dr Unit 38, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    $428,740

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    33806 Au Sable New Dr Unit 38, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,990

    Last Listing Agent Casper Connolly Casper Phillip Connolly

    33806 Au Sable New Dr Unit 38, New Baltimore, MI 48047
  • 50218 N Benny Ct, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    $157,500

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    50218 N Benny Ct, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,429

    Last Listing Agent Albert Melfi Real Estate One Inc -SCS

    50218 N Benny Ct, Chesterfield, MI 48047
  • 26123 Joanne Smith Ln, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    $285,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    26123 Joanne Smith Ln, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,646

    Last Listing Agent Justin Tibble NEXGEN Realty

    26123 Joanne Smith Ln, Chesterfield, MI 48051
  • 50462 Theodore Ln Unit 135, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    $304,900

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    50462 Theodore Ln Unit 135, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,099

    Last Listing Agent Michael Scianna EXP Realty Shelby

    50462 Theodore Ln Unit 135, Chesterfield, MI 48051
  • 32782 Kathleen Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    $435,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    32782 Kathleen Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,412

    Last Listing Agent Lori Chattinger Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty NB

    32782 Kathleen Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047
  • 28771 Squire Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    $389,900

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    28771 Squire Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,418

    Last Listing Agent Marcus Cronce Real Estate One Port Huron

    28771 Squire Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047
  • 35683 Kilkenny Dr Unit 26, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    $740,925

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    35683 Kilkenny Dr Unit 26, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,280

    Last Listing Agent Emily Wakeford Real Broker, LLC

    35683 Kilkenny Dr Unit 26, New Baltimore, MI 48047
  • 32176 Montclair St, New Haven, MI 48048

    $260,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    32176 Montclair St, New Haven, MI 48048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,877

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Nedvidek Sine & Monaghan Realtors LLC Algonac

    32176 Montclair St, New Haven, MI 48048
  • 53821 Blakely Ct, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    $422,500

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    53821 Blakely Ct, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,839

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Glover KW Professionals

    53821 Blakely Ct, New Baltimore, MI 48047
  • 47445 Lizabeth Dr Unit 27, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    $184,900

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    47445 Lizabeth Dr Unit 27, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 981 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,396

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Maceri KW Platinum

    47445 Lizabeth Dr Unit 27, Chesterfield, MI 48047
  • 34807 E Marino Ct, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    $172,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    34807 E Marino Ct, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,780

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Wojt Keller Williams Realty-Great Lakes

    34807 E Marino Ct, New Baltimore, MI 48047
  • 51544 Johns Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    $330,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    51544 Johns Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,929

    Last Listing Agent Luke Weingartz Real Estate One Chesterfield

    51544 Johns Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047
  • 33472 Meldrum St, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    $182,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    33472 Meldrum St, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 969 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,565

    Last Listing Agent Flo Abke Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty SCS

    33472 Meldrum St, Chesterfield, MI 48047
  • 35149 Woodbury Dr, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    $220,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    35149 Woodbury Dr, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,925

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Jones Utica Realty LLC

    35149 Woodbury Dr, New Baltimore, MI 48047
  • /11

    $45,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    52451 Washington St, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $90,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $90,855

    Last Listing Agent Angela Links Home & Land Real Estate East

    52451 Washington St, New Baltimore, MI 48047
  • 25927 New Forest Ct, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    $190,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    25927 New Forest Ct, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,961

    Last Listing Agent Holly Amato EXP Realty Main

    25927 New Forest Ct, Chesterfield, MI 48051
  • 21862 Hanover Dr, Macomb, MI 48042

    $410,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    21862 Hanover Dr, Macomb, MI 48042

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,843

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Zielke Good Company

    21862 Hanover Dr, Macomb, MI 48042
  • 24210 24 Mile Rd, Macomb, MI 48042

    $100,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    24210 24 Mile Rd, Macomb, MI 48042

    • Land
    • 40,946 Sq Ft
    • $106,383 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 662 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $100,560

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Rubino Pilot Property Group - Residential LLC

    24210 24 Mile Rd, Macomb, MI 48042
  • 33761 Bayview Dr Unit 163, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    $140,900

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    33761 Bayview Dr Unit 163, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,882

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Songer Real Estate One Inc-Shelby

    33761 Bayview Dr Unit 163, Chesterfield, MI 48047
  • 25983 New Forest Ct, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    $174,900

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    25983 New Forest Ct, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,426

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Djon Anthony Djon Luxury Real Estate

    25983 New Forest Ct, Chesterfield, MI 48051
  • 48118 Forbes St, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    $220,500

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    48118 Forbes St, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,993

    Last Listing Agent Chantel Hines Keller Williams Lakeside

    48118 Forbes St, New Baltimore, MI 48047
  • 54375 Heron Cir, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    $399,900

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    54375 Heron Cir, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,207

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Borowski HomePointe Realty LLC

    54375 Heron Cir, Chesterfield, MI 48047
  • 52102 Thomas Ln Unit 21, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    $220,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    52102 Thomas Ln Unit 21, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,401

    Last Listing Agent Ken Lipowski RE/MAX First

    52102 Thomas Ln Unit 21, New Baltimore, MI 48047
  • Parcel # 4 Haven Ridge Rd, New Haven, MI 48050

    $70,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    Parcel # 4 Haven Ridge Rd, New Haven, MI 48050

    • Land
    • 2.13 Acres
    • $32,864 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 213 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karla Sitek RE/MAX First

    Parcel # 4 Haven Ridge Rd, New Haven, MI 48050
  • 50759 Timberstone Dr, Macomb, MI 48042

    $684,900

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    50759 Timberstone Dr, Macomb, MI 48042

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ron Trombetti Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty Washin

    50759 Timberstone Dr, Macomb, MI 48042
  • 52885 Ansonia Way, Macomb, MI 48042

    $405,000

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    52885 Ansonia Way, Macomb, MI 48042

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,752

    Last Listing Agent Eric Rasmussen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty NB

    52885 Ansonia Way, Macomb, MI 48042
  • 51204 Cathryn Ct Unit 6, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    $125,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    51204 Cathryn Ct Unit 6, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,799

    Last Listing Agent Brian Stecker RE/MAX First

    51204 Cathryn Ct Unit 6, Chesterfield, MI 48047
  • 53718 Dorner Lake Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    $620,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    53718 Dorner Lake Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,856

    Last Listing Agent Nick Ottenbacher Brookstone, Realtors LLC

    53718 Dorner Lake Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48051
  • 58498 Westmoore Cir, New Haven, MI 48048

    $360,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    58498 Westmoore Cir, New Haven, MI 48048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,510

    Last Listing Agent Cherie Hudgins @properties Christie's Int'l RE Grosse Pointe

    58498 Westmoore Cir, New Haven, MI 48048
  • 51261 Deerbrook Dr, Macomb, MI 48042

    $612,490

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    51261 Deerbrook Dr, Macomb, MI 48042

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,000

    Last Listing Agent Heather Shaffer PH Relocation Services LLC

    51261 Deerbrook Dr, Macomb, MI 48042
  • 47442 Brent Ct Unit 53, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    $187,600

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    47442 Brent Ct Unit 53, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 981 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,286

    Last Listing Agent Marla Shulze Brookstone, Realtors LLC

    47442 Brent Ct Unit 53, Chesterfield, MI 48047
  • 52761 Washington St, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    $234,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    52761 Washington St, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,572

    Last Listing Agent Natallia Burgess Sky High Agency LLC

    52761 Washington St, New Baltimore, MI 48047
  • 53214 Sams Ln, Chesterfield Township, MI 48047

    $610,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    53214 Sams Ln, Chesterfield Township, MI 48047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 382 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,508

    Last Listing Agent Chuck D'Luge Real Estate One Chesterfield

    53214 Sams Ln, Chesterfield Township, MI 48047

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home