1,120

Recently Sold Chesterfield Township, MI Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 50452 Timberstone Dr, Macomb Township, MI 48042

    $710,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    50452 Timberstone Dr, Macomb Township, MI 48042

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 271 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katie Weaver Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty Wash

    50452 Timberstone Dr, Macomb Township, MI 48042
  • 47460 Sugarbush Rd, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    $550,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    47460 Sugarbush Rd, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,096

    Last Listing Agent Calogero D'Anna D'Anna Realty

    47460 Sugarbush Rd, Chesterfield, MI 48047
  • 34321 Country Meadow Rd, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    $445,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    34321 Country Meadow Rd, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,316

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Esman Kelly Esman & Associates

    34321 Country Meadow Rd, Chesterfield, MI 48047
  • /31

    $318,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    37095 Highview St, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,933

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Paton @properties Christie's Int'l

    37095 Highview St, New Baltimore, MI 48047
  • 32006 W Brampton St Unit 41, New Haven, MI 48048

    $241,300

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    32006 W Brampton St Unit 41, New Haven, MI 48048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,132

    Last Listing Agent Maria McGuire RE/MAX Advisors

    32006 W Brampton St Unit 41, New Haven, MI 48048
  • 50102 S Angelo Ct, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    $165,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    50102 S Angelo Ct, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,042

    Last Listing Agent Tara Nysen Select Real Estate Professionals

    50102 S Angelo Ct, Chesterfield, MI 48047
  • 54319 Bradshaw Dr, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    $236,050

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    54319 Bradshaw Dr, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,091

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Djon Anthony Djon Luxury Real Estate

    54319 Bradshaw Dr, New Baltimore, MI 48047
  • 23856 Keyway Dr, Macomb, MI 48042

    $455,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    23856 Keyway Dr, Macomb, MI 48042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,788

    Last Listing Agent Junia Scartezini Home People Group

    23856 Keyway Dr, Macomb, MI 48042
  • 51348 Johns Dr Unit E18, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    $162,500

    Sold May 30, 2025

    51348 Johns Dr Unit E18, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,159

    Last Listing Agent Sue St John Century 21 Professionals

    51348 Johns Dr Unit E18, Chesterfield, MI 48047
  • 32057 Holly Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    $449,900

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    32057 Holly Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,281

    Last Listing Agent David Jacobson GRI, ABR, CLHMS Realty Executives Home Towne Chesterfield

    32057 Holly Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047
  • 48506 Jefferson Ave, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    $190,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    48506 Jefferson Ave, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    • Land
    • 16,988 Sq Ft
    • $487,179 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,685

    Last Listing Agent Therese Antonelli Moving The Mitten RE Group Inc

    48506 Jefferson Ave, New Baltimore, MI 48047
  • 51310 Mayfield Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    $453,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    51310 Mayfield Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,636

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Grant Realteam Real Estate

    51310 Mayfield Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047
  • 47467 Bayside Cir W, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    $396,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    47467 Bayside Cir W, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dimitri Abro Anthony Djon Luxury Real Estate

    47467 Bayside Cir W, Chesterfield, MI 48047
  • 58785 Chennault Dr, New Haven, MI 48048

    $143,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    58785 Chennault Dr, New Haven, MI 48048

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 899 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,326

    Last Listing Agent Mary Beth Karash Kaiser Realty Group LLC

    58785 Chennault Dr, New Haven, MI 48048
  • 24728 Savory Dr, Macomb, MI 48042

    $515,276

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    24728 Savory Dr, Macomb, MI 48042

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,571

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Lombardo Lombardo Realty

    24728 Savory Dr, Macomb, MI 48042
  • 50161 Waterloo, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    $318,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    50161 Waterloo, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,933 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,032

    Last Listing Agent Kristy Paul Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

    50161 Waterloo, Chesterfield, MI 48047
  • 22367 Sandalwood Dr, Macomb, MI 48044

    $610,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    22367 Sandalwood Dr, Macomb, MI 48044

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,080

    Last Listing Agent Amer Bally Community Choice Realty Inc

    22367 Sandalwood Dr, Macomb, MI 48044
  • 35795 Addison Dr Unit 177, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    $665,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    35795 Addison Dr Unit 177, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,333

    Last Listing Agent Adriana Sarti Realty Executives Home Towne

    35795 Addison Dr Unit 177, New Baltimore, MI 48047
  • 32782 Susan Ln N, New Haven, MI 48048

    $58,194

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    32782 Susan Ln N, New Haven, MI 48048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $42/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Paton @properties Christie's International RE MI LLC

    32782 Susan Ln N, New Haven, MI 48048
  • 25430 22 Mile Rd, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    $250,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    25430 22 Mile Rd, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,313

    Last Listing Agent Donna Guaresimo Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty

    25430 22 Mile Rd, Chesterfield, MI 48051
  • 50996 Summit View Dr, Macomb, MI 48042

    $455,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    50996 Summit View Dr, Macomb, MI 48042

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,510

    Last Listing Agent Zaquay Edwards KW Metro

    50996 Summit View Dr, Macomb, MI 48042
  • 27272 Karen Marie Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    $326,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    27272 Karen Marie Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,984

    Last Listing Agent Steven Piskorowski Fortuna Realty LLC

    27272 Karen Marie Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48051
  • 51543 Burgeon Dr, Macomb, MI 48042

    $670,856

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    51543 Burgeon Dr, Macomb, MI 48042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,015

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Lombardo Lombardo Realty

    51543 Burgeon Dr, Macomb, MI 48042
  • 35532 Harrison St, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    $430,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    35532 Harrison St, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,393

    Last Listing Agent Becky Post KW Platinum

    35532 Harrison St, New Baltimore, MI 48047
  • 31682 Joann Dr Unit 23, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    $282,500

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    31682 Joann Dr Unit 23, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,166

    Last Listing Agent Rory MacDonald EXP Realty Clinton Twp

    31682 Joann Dr Unit 23, Chesterfield, MI 48047
  • 26122 Joanne Smith Ln Unit 143, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    $320,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    26122 Joanne Smith Ln Unit 143, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,608

    Last Listing Agent Janet Corey John Graham Realty, LLC

    26122 Joanne Smith Ln Unit 143, Chesterfield, MI 48051
  • 50824 Baltimore St, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    $370,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    50824 Baltimore St, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,274

    Last Listing Agent Nysrete Lleshaj @properties Christie's Int'l R.E. Birmingham

    50824 Baltimore St, New Baltimore, MI 48047
  • 58741 Westmoore Cir, New Haven, MI 48048

    $370,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    58741 Westmoore Cir, New Haven, MI 48048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,299

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Ettel RE/MAX First

    58741 Westmoore Cir, New Haven, MI 48048
  • 33857 Michigamme Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    $350,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    33857 Michigamme Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,225

    Last Listing Agent Tammi Iafrate RE/MAX First

    33857 Michigamme Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047
  • 50045 Mustang Dr, Macomb, MI 48042

    $665,880

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    50045 Mustang Dr, Macomb, MI 48042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John DiPiazza EXP Realty Rochester

    50045 Mustang Dr, Macomb, MI 48042
  • /27

    $399,650

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    54343 Heron Cir, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,052

    M/I Homes Creekside Park

    54343 Heron Cir, Chesterfield, MI 48047
  • 34194 Lakewood Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    $450,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    34194 Lakewood Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,451

    Last Listing Agent Molly Zappitell MAZ PC Tri County Realty Group

    34194 Lakewood Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047
  • /2

    $474,900

    Sold May 07, 2026

    53195 Woodland Meadows, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Clearview Homes Woodland Meadows

    53195 Woodland Meadows, Chesterfield, MI 48047
  • 23262 Inwood Dr, Macomb, MI 48042

    $455,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    23262 Inwood Dr, Macomb, MI 48042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,672

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Donaldson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty NB

    23262 Inwood Dr, Macomb, MI 48042
  • 31767 Twin Oaks Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    $375,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    31767 Twin Oaks Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,476

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Gabbard KW Platinum

    31767 Twin Oaks Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047
  • 50766 Mistwood Dr, Macomb, MI 48042

    $650,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    50766 Mistwood Dr, Macomb, MI 48042

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $763,199

    Last Listing Agent Ron Trombetti Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty Washin

    50766 Mistwood Dr, Macomb, MI 48042
  • 49728 Lakewood St, Macomb, MI 48042

    $421,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    49728 Lakewood St, Macomb, MI 48042

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,762

    Last Listing Agent Bob Kean Coldwell Banker Professionals

    49728 Lakewood St, Macomb, MI 48042
  • 28688 Oldbridge Cir, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    $335,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    28688 Oldbridge Cir, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,752

    Last Listing Agent Mike Procissi Power House Group Realty

    28688 Oldbridge Cir, Chesterfield, MI 48047
  • /33

    $469,900

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    54788 Mockingbird Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,693

    M/I Homes Creekside Park

    54788 Mockingbird Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047
  • 27440 25 Mile Rd, New Baltimore, MI 48051

    $95,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    27440 25 Mile Rd, New Baltimore, MI 48051

    • Land
    • 1.07 Acres
    • $88,785 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zack Aboona Keller Williams Lakeside

    27440 25 Mile Rd, New Baltimore, MI 48051

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home