1,335

Recently Sold Homes in 60614

Section Image
  • /32

    $386,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2100 N Lincoln Park W Unit 5DS, Chicago, IL 60614

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,850

    Last Listing Agent Paul Mancini @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    2100 N Lincoln Park W Unit 5DS, Chicago, IL 60614
  • /25

    $907,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    738 W Schubert Ave Unit 2, Chicago, IL 60614

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $904,817

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Hinton Keller Williams ONEChicago

    738 W Schubert Ave Unit 2, Chicago, IL 60614
  • /2

    $500,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    2400 N Lakeview Ave Unit 2803, Chicago, IL 60614

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,616

    Last Listing Agent Janet Roderick @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    2400 N Lakeview Ave Unit 2803, Chicago, IL 60614
  • /27

    $800,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1634 N Larrabee St, Chicago, IL 60614

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $533/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $844,777

    Last Listing Agent Dan Spitz eXp Realty

    1634 N Larrabee St, Chicago, IL 60614
  • /22

    $370,500 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    2300 N Commonwealth Ave Unit 3K, Chicago, IL 60614

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,533

    Last Listing Agent Keith Brand Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    2300 N Commonwealth Ave Unit 3K, Chicago, IL 60614
  • /17

    $303,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1850 N Clark St Unit 2202, Chicago, IL 60614

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,465

    Last Listing Agent Ed Motto Coldwell Banker Realty

    1850 N Clark St Unit 2202, Chicago, IL 60614
  • /29

    $665,500 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1712 W Diversey Pkwy Unit 3, Chicago, IL 60614

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,878

    Last Listing Agent Michael Greco Baird & Warner

    1712 W Diversey Pkwy Unit 3, Chicago, IL 60614
  • /35

    $1,365,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    2640 N Burling St, Chicago, IL 60614

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ellen Webber @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    2640 N Burling St, Chicago, IL 60614
  • /18

    $823,500 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2230 N Kenmore Ave Unit 2, Chicago, IL 60614

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $471/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $813,773

    Last Listing Agent Jacklyn Pepoon Compass

    2230 N Kenmore Ave Unit 2, Chicago, IL 60614
  • /15

    $465,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    2018 N Burling St Unit 301, Chicago, IL 60614

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,261

    Last Listing Agent Shay Hata @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    2018 N Burling St Unit 301, Chicago, IL 60614
  • /30

    $680,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1667 N Bissell St Unit 3, Chicago, IL 60614

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $486/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,587

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Schrage Redfin Corporation

    1667 N Bissell St Unit 3, Chicago, IL 60614
  • /6

    $1,300,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    1747 N Fern Ct, Chicago, IL 60614

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $833/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Kaehn Compass

    1747 N Fern Ct, Chicago, IL 60614
  • /28

    $295,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2144 N Lincoln Park W Unit 8C, Chicago, IL 60614

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,363

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Kappelman Compass

    2144 N Lincoln Park W Unit 8C, Chicago, IL 60614
  • /40

    $4,192,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1907 N Dayton St, Chicago, IL 60614

    • 4 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $798/SF

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Everest Jameson Sotheby's Intl Realty

    1907 N Dayton St, Chicago, IL 60614
  • /29

    $2,000,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2249 N Geneva Terrace, Chicago, IL 60614

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 2,656 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $753/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Bibbo Katlin @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    2249 N Geneva Terrace, Chicago, IL 60614
  • /19

    $750,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    911 W Altgeld St Unit 2E, Chicago, IL 60614

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price

    Current Estimated Value $765,923

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Levicki RE/MAX Plaza

    911 W Altgeld St Unit 2E, Chicago, IL 60614
  • /2

    $1,299,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    2773 N Hampden Ct Unit 305, Chicago, IL 60614

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $613/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,254,114

    Last Listing Agent Mario Greco Compass

    2773 N Hampden Ct Unit 305, Chicago, IL 60614
  • /12

    $665,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    1849 N Cleveland Ave Unit 3N, Chicago, IL 60614

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $475/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,721

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Cherney Circle One Realty

    1849 N Cleveland Ave Unit 3N, Chicago, IL 60614
  • /49

    $740,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    2639 N Sheffield Ave Unit 2, Chicago, IL 60614

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 1889

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $451/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,446

    Last Listing Agent James D'Astice Compass

    2639 N Sheffield Ave Unit 2, Chicago, IL 60614
  • /22

    $750,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    1746 N Sedgwick St Unit 1, Chicago, IL 60614

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $850,203

    Last Listing Agent Bari Levine @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    1746 N Sedgwick St Unit 1, Chicago, IL 60614
  • /28

    $1,350,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2641 N Greenview Ave, Chicago, IL 60614

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $409/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,396,797

    Last Listing Agent Keith Wilkey Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    2641 N Greenview Ave, Chicago, IL 60614
  • /29

    $440,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    1660 N La Salle Dr Unit 2402, Chicago, IL 60614

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,608

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Douglas Wells Keller Williams ONEChicago

    1660 N La Salle Dr Unit 2402, Chicago, IL 60614
  • /19

    $165,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    2400 N Lakeview Ave Unit 310, Chicago, IL 60614

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,729

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Johnson @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    2400 N Lakeview Ave Unit 310, Chicago, IL 60614
  • /21

    $1,740,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $664/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,751,772

    Last Listing Agent Dan Spitz eXp Realty

    Unlisted Address
  • /28

    $1,041,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    2729 N Janssen Ave Unit 2729, Chicago, IL 60614

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,045,149

    Last Listing Agent Len Altimari Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    2729 N Janssen Ave Unit 2729, Chicago, IL 60614
  • /2

    $1,100,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Schwartz Baird & Warner

    Unlisted Address
  • /27

    $850,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    435 W Roslyn Place Unit 2E, Chicago, IL 60614

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1895

    Last Sold Summary

    • $472/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $852,816

    Last Listing Agent Leigh Marcus @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    435 W Roslyn Place Unit 2E, Chicago, IL 60614
  • /27

    $1,980,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1924 N Halsted St, Chicago, IL 60614

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,800 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $521/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,154,789

    Last Listing Agent Emily Santos @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    1924 N Halsted St, Chicago, IL 60614
  • /29

    $1,900,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    1733 N Mohawk St Unit 3N, Chicago, IL 60614

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,896,245

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Lowe Compass

    1733 N Mohawk St Unit 3N, Chicago, IL 60614
  • /30

    $1,185,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    213 W Wisconsin St, Chicago, IL 60614

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • Built 1878

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Walton Current Properties LLC

    213 W Wisconsin St, Chicago, IL 60614
  • /40

    $615,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    2680 N Burling St Unit 3S, Chicago, IL 60614

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1893

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,591

    Last Listing Agent Megan Honda Compass

    2680 N Burling St Unit 3S, Chicago, IL 60614
  • /32

    $735,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    2248 N Racine Ave Unit 3, Chicago, IL 60614

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $565/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,266

    Last Listing Agent Nichole Dinino Redfin Corporation

    2248 N Racine Ave Unit 3, Chicago, IL 60614
  • /25

    $967,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    2650 N Mildred Ave Unit 1, Chicago, IL 60614

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $484/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $796,119

    Last Listing Agent Steven Samuels @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    2650 N Mildred Ave Unit 1, Chicago, IL 60614
  • /23

    $505,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    2314 N Lincoln Park W Unit 5S, Chicago, IL 60614

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,226

    Last Listing Agent Maria Kernahan @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    2314 N Lincoln Park W Unit 5S, Chicago, IL 60614
  • /34

    $2,000,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    1719 N Fremont St, Chicago, IL 60614

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,082,862

    Last Listing Agent Sam Jenkins Jameson Sotheby's Intl Realty

    1719 N Fremont St, Chicago, IL 60614
  • /28

    $565,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1630 N Sedgwick St Unit 2, Chicago, IL 60614

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erik Schwab Corcoran Urban Real Estate

    1630 N Sedgwick St Unit 2, Chicago, IL 60614
  • /23

    $675,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    542 W Arlington Place Unit D, Chicago, IL 60614

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $449/SF

    Current Estimated Value $573,974

    Last Listing Agent Dan Spitz eXp Realty

    542 W Arlington Place Unit D, Chicago, IL 60614
  • /2

    $855,250 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    2128 N Lakewood Ave, Chicago, IL 60614

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $587/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $888,025

    Last Listing Agent Adrien Bellagio Jameson Sotheby's Intl Realty

    2128 N Lakewood Ave, Chicago, IL 60614
  • /25

    $385,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1636 N Wells St Unit 1001, Chicago, IL 60614

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,721

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Missirlian eXp Realty

    1636 N Wells St Unit 1001, Chicago, IL 60614
  • /2

    $4,000,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1701 N Dayton St, Chicago, IL 60614

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 8,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $500/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,477,182

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Moran @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    1701 N Dayton St, Chicago, IL 60614

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home