1,337

Recently Sold Homes in 60614

Section Image
  • /2

    $4,000,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1701 N Dayton St, Chicago, IL 60614

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 8,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $500/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,477,182

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Moran @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    1701 N Dayton St, Chicago, IL 60614
  • /25

    $335,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2440 N Lakeview Ave Unit 11C, Chicago, IL 60614

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wade Marshall Engel & Voelkers Chicago

    2440 N Lakeview Ave Unit 11C, Chicago, IL 60614
  • /10

    $400,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,254

    Last Listing Agent Eileen Eisenstein @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    Unlisted Address
  • /26

    $1,315,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    2680 N Orchard St Unit 3, Chicago, IL 60614

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,032,676

    Last Listing Agent Steve Otwell @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    2680 N Orchard St Unit 3, Chicago, IL 60614
  • /16

    $715,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    1709 N Dayton St Unit 1, Chicago, IL 60614

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $433/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $729,189

    Last Listing Agent Jude Costanzo Coldwell Banker Realty

    1709 N Dayton St Unit 1, Chicago, IL 60614
  • /30

    $1,999,900 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1919 N Sheffield Ave Unit 3, Chicago, IL 60614

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $444/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,057,883

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Kotoch Compass

    1919 N Sheffield Ave Unit 3, Chicago, IL 60614
  • /2

    $4,100,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1910 N Dayton St, Chicago, IL 60614

    • 4 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 5,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $788/SF
    • 215 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,487,715

    Last Listing Agent Megan Tirpak @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    1910 N Dayton St, Chicago, IL 60614
  • /31

    $535,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    737 W Belden Ave Unit E, Chicago, IL 60614

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $535/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,304

    Last Listing Agent Rafay Qamar Real Broker LLC

    737 W Belden Ave Unit E, Chicago, IL 60614
  • /2

    $695,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    1760 N Wells St Unit 2B, Chicago, IL 60614

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $679,297

    Last Listing Agent Carrie McCormick @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    1760 N Wells St Unit 2B, Chicago, IL 60614
  • /6

    $325,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    1850 N Clark St Unit 1605, Chicago, IL 60614

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $406/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,064

    Last Listing Agent Ed Motto Coldwell Banker Realty

    1850 N Clark St Unit 1605, Chicago, IL 60614
  • /33

    $1,299,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    2023 N Halsted St Unit 28, Chicago, IL 60614

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,286,183

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Barnes @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    2023 N Halsted St Unit 28, Chicago, IL 60614
  • /27

    $1,310,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    2224 N Orchard St Unit 3S, Chicago, IL 60614

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $546/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,319,202

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Lowe Compass

    2224 N Orchard St Unit 3S, Chicago, IL 60614
  • /17

    $569,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    2512 N Bosworth Ave Unit 306, Chicago, IL 60614

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,151

    Last Listing Agent Leila Keene Baird & Warner

    2512 N Bosworth Ave Unit 306, Chicago, IL 60614
  • /29

    $860,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2703 N Halsted St Unit 2, Chicago, IL 60614

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $434/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James D'Astice Compass

    2703 N Halsted St Unit 2, Chicago, IL 60614
  • /18

    $682,500 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2773 N Kenmore Ave Unit 2, Chicago, IL 60614

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $455/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $715,719

    Last Listing Agent Joe Kennedy @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    2773 N Kenmore Ave Unit 2, Chicago, IL 60614
  • /18

    $430,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    1735 W Diversey Pkwy Unit 515, Chicago, IL 60614

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,624

    Last Listing Agent Sally LaJoie Baird & Warner

    1735 W Diversey Pkwy Unit 515, Chicago, IL 60614
  • /31

    $455,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    2000 N Lincoln Park W Unit 802, Chicago, IL 60614

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,931

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Mauldin Baird & Warner

    2000 N Lincoln Park W Unit 802, Chicago, IL 60614
  • /49

    $3,150,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    2247 N Clifton Ave, Chicago, IL 60614

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $656/SF

    Current Estimated Value $3,205,319

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Mitrick Wood Compass

    2247 N Clifton Ave, Chicago, IL 60614
  • /20

    $665,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    558 W Armitage Ave Unit A2, Chicago, IL 60614

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,752

    Last Listing Agent Lital Avnet Jameson Sotheby's Intl Realty

    558 W Armitage Ave Unit A2, Chicago, IL 60614
  • /24

    $685,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    1750 N Clybourn Ave Unit 202, Chicago, IL 60614

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $670,763

    Last Listing Agent Matt Laricy Americorp, Ltd

    1750 N Clybourn Ave Unit 202, Chicago, IL 60614
  • /23

    $871,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    2608 N Dayton St Unit 2S, Chicago, IL 60614

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1891

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $773,009

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Everett Compass

    2608 N Dayton St Unit 2S, Chicago, IL 60614
  • /49

    $1,925,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    2608 N Lakeview Ave Unit 7A, Chicago, IL 60614

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $484/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,919,357

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Ames Engel & Voelkers Chicago

    2608 N Lakeview Ave Unit 7A, Chicago, IL 60614
  • /14

    $470,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2125 N Clark St Unit 3, Chicago, IL 60614

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,022

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Dumes Baird & Warner

    2125 N Clark St Unit 3, Chicago, IL 60614
  • /26

    $1,902,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2034 N Mohawk St Unit 1, Chicago, IL 60614

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $732/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,971,000

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Mitrick Wood Compass

    2034 N Mohawk St Unit 1, Chicago, IL 60614
  • /22

    $860,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    2700 N Wayne Ave Unit 3N, Chicago, IL 60614

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $644/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $861,871

    Last Listing Agent Heather Ditlevsen Compass

    2700 N Wayne Ave Unit 3N, Chicago, IL 60614
  • /27

    $1,200,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    850 W Lill Ave Unit 1, Chicago, IL 60614

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,103,461

    Last Listing Agent Brian Loomis Jameson Sotheby's Intl Realty

    850 W Lill Ave Unit 1, Chicago, IL 60614
  • /35

    $830,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    2705 N Marshfield Ave, Chicago, IL 60614

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,750 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $929,053

    Last Listing Agent Leigh Marcus @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    2705 N Marshfield Ave, Chicago, IL 60614
  • /21

    $675,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1648 N Bissell St, Chicago, IL 60614

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $527/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,447

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Owen @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    1648 N Bissell St, Chicago, IL 60614
  • /27

    $870,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    2500 N Lakeview Ave Unit 3404E, Chicago, IL 60614

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $470/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $871,912

    Last Listing Agent Millie Rosenbloom Baird & Warner

    2500 N Lakeview Ave Unit 3404E, Chicago, IL 60614
  • /31

    $705,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    2450 N Clybourn Ave Unit 3S, Chicago, IL 60614

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $415/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $791,000

    Last Listing Agent Tim Sheahan Compass

    2450 N Clybourn Ave Unit 3S, Chicago, IL 60614
  • /27

    $881,500 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1845 N Halsted St Unit B, Chicago, IL 60614

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $792,386

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Mills Jameson Sotheby's Intl Realty

    1845 N Halsted St Unit B, Chicago, IL 60614
  • /20

    $599,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    2450 N Clybourn Ave Unit G, Chicago, IL 60614

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $352/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $791,000

    Last Listing Agent Tim Sheahan Compass

    2450 N Clybourn Ave Unit G, Chicago, IL 60614
  • /24

    $435,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    2315 N Commonwealth Ave Unit 2N, Chicago, IL 60614

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,429

    Last Listing Agent Jovanka Novakovic Compass

    2315 N Commonwealth Ave Unit 2N, Chicago, IL 60614
  • /34

    $3,950,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    458 W Deming Place, Chicago, IL 60614

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,902 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $1,012/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,005,059

    Last Listing Agent Emily Sachs Wong @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    458 W Deming Place, Chicago, IL 60614
  • /20

    $465,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    345 W Fullerton Pkwy Unit 1508, Chicago, IL 60614

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $423/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,900

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Proctor @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    345 W Fullerton Pkwy Unit 1508, Chicago, IL 60614
  • /52

    $3,350,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    629 W Schubert Ave, Chicago, IL 60614

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $578/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,394,268

    Last Listing Agent Klopas Stratton Team Jameson Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    629 W Schubert Ave, Chicago, IL 60614
  • /19

    $525,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1323 W Belden Ave Unit E1, Chicago, IL 60614

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,835

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Close Redfin Corporation

    1323 W Belden Ave Unit E1, Chicago, IL 60614
  • /25

    $1,825,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    305 W Fullerton Pkwy Unit 1E, Chicago, IL 60614

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $493/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,901,527

305 W Fullerton Pkwy Unit 1E, Chicago, IL 60614
  • /58

    $4,650,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 7,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1874

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $618/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,776,635

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Lowe Compass

    Unlisted Address
  • /34

    $1,315,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    339 W Webster Ave Unit 2B, Chicago, IL 60614

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $548/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,315,618

339 W Webster Ave Unit 2B, Chicago, IL 60614

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home