42,680

Homes in ZIP Code 60647

Section Image
  • /27

    $1,100,000

    • 10 Beds
    • 3 Baths

    1657 N Artesian Ave, Chicago, IL 60647

    Welcome to 1657 N Artesian in Chicago this is a classic two-flat featuring a solid brick coach house at the rear of the property, offering a rare and versatile investment opportunity. Situated on a single PIN, the property is ideal for developers or investors looking to convert the buildings into condominiums or undertake a unique redevelopment project. Schedule your appointment today!!

    Monica Morales Extreme Realty LLC

    1657 N Artesian Ave, Chicago, IL 60647
  • /28

    $2,795 - $3,895

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 - 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 922 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2535 N Campbell Ave, Chicago, IL 60647

    Top Floor 2-Bed Remodel / Central Air / Laundry In-Unit- Beautiful, top floor 2-bed remodel- Queen-sized bedrooms- Abundance of closet space- Modern kitchen- SS appliances- Stone countertops- Microwave- Dishwasher- Central Air- In-unit laundry- Hardwood floors- Amazing natural lighting- Exposed brickLogan & Campbell- Fully remodeled

    2535 N Campbell Ave, Chicago, IL 60647
  • /32

    $610,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    2771 W Francis Place Unit 305N, Chicago, IL 60647

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,162

    Last Listing Agent Keith Brand Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    2771 W Francis Place Unit 305N, Chicago, IL 60647
    • /27

      Est $563,916 Not Listed For Sale

      2009 W Concord Place Unit A, Chicago, IL 60647

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      2009 W Concord Place Unit A, Chicago, IL 60647

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deidre Rudich Compass

  • /16

    $520,000 Open Sat 10AM - 11:30AM

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    2644 N Washtenaw Ave Unit 2D, Chicago, IL 60647

    Beautiful, Sunny 2 Bed / 2 Bath Duplex-Up Unit in the Heart of Logan Square. This Extra-Wide, Penthouse-Level Condo, Located a Block from Historic Logan Blvd, is Newly Updated Throughout. Modern, Contemporary Kitchen with Newer Quartz Countertops, Custom Island, SS Appliances, and White Cabinetry. Expansive Living/Dining Great Room with Restored Exposed Brick, Wood-Burning Fireplace, and Dining

    John Burks @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    2644 N Washtenaw Ave Unit 2D, Chicago, IL 60647
  • /14

    $3,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1825 N Kedzie Ave Unit 1, Chicago, IL 60647

    Be the first to occupy this Logan Square updated three-bedroom plus den, two-bathroom unit offering approximately 1,500 square feet of comfortable living space, eat-in kitchen with island, modern updates, with a functional layout. Central heat, NO AC. Enjoy easy access to renowned dining, coffee shops, parks, and public transportation. Steps from the 606. 400/person move in fee, No security

    Patrick Wright Dwell Chicago Inc

    1825 N Kedzie Ave Unit 1, Chicago, IL 60647
  • /24

    $811,500 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    2139 N Bingham St, Chicago, IL 60647

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $854,634

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Giglio-Vakos Compass

    2139 N Bingham St, Chicago, IL 60647
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      2311 W Diversey Ave, Chicago, IL 60647

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1915
      2311 W Diversey Ave, Chicago, IL 60647

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Salvador Gonzalez RE/MAX

  • /34

    $780,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft

    3024 W Armitage Ave Unit 7, Chicago, IL 60647

    Experience elevated urban living in this exceptional penthouse residence, offering 3 bedrooms and 2.1 baths in an intimate boutique elevator building in the heart of Logan Square. This extra-wide, thoughtfully designed home showcases soaring 12+foot ceilings, floor-to-ceiling windows, rich hardwood floors, and custom paint, all complemented by high-end light fixtures that add a sophisticated,

    Gwen Stark @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    3024 W Armitage Ave Unit 7, Chicago, IL 60647
  • /6

    $2,400

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2021 N Kedzie Ave Unit 3E, Chicago, IL 60647

    This spectacular Logan Square condo offers 2 bedrooms & 2 baths w/an open floor plan. Kitchen features 42 maple cabinets & center granite island. Wood burning fireplace in the living room. Roof deck w/skyline views of entire city. Located less than a mile from the blue line. Near Scofflaw, Moonlighters, Giant and Parsons; the 606 is just down the street, and some of the best new eat spots in

    2021 N Kedzie Ave Unit 3E, Chicago, IL 60647
  • /41

    $1,529,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2138 N Damen Ave Unit 4, Chicago, IL 60647

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,398,069

    Last Listing Agent Megan Tirpak @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    2138 N Damen Ave Unit 4, Chicago, IL 60647
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      2330 W St Paul Ave Unit 203, Chicago, IL 60647

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2330 W St Paul Ave Unit 203, Chicago, IL 60647

      Last Sold Summary

      • $425/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alexandre Stoykov Compass

  • /31

    $1,075,000

    • 8 Beds
    • 3 Baths

    2516 W Lyndale St, Chicago, IL 60647

    Exceptional investment opportunity in the heart of Logan Square! Situated on charming tree-lined Lyndale Street, this legal three-unit building offers the perfect blend of classic Chicago character and modern functionality in one of the city's most sought-after and rapidly growing neighborhoods. Just a short walk to Logan Boulevard, the Blue Line, parks, and a vibrant mix of restaurants, cafes,

    George Selas Baird & Warner

    2516 W Lyndale St, Chicago, IL 60647
  • /16

    $3,600 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1659 N Oakley Ave Unit 1, Chicago, IL 60647

    This beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 2-bath apartment offers an exceptional blend of space, style, and location in the highly sought-after Wicker Park / Bucktown area. Spanning approximately 1,400 square feet, the home features soaring 10-foot ceilings and expansive windows that flood the space with natural light. The inviting living area is anchored by a charming gas-burning fireplace, while

    Giovanni Leopaldi Compass

    1659 N Oakley Ave Unit 1, Chicago, IL 60647
  • /27

    $1,415,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    2131 W Cortland St, Chicago, IL 60647

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1889

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $827/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,406,348

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Lowe Compass

    2131 W Cortland St, Chicago, IL 60647
    • /35

      Est $1,249,245 Not Listed For Sale

      1736 N Humboldt Blvd, Chicago, IL 60647

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1736 N Humboldt Blvd, Chicago, IL 60647

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Huyck Keller Williams ONEChicago

  • /8

    $2,200,000

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    2429-2431 W Fullerton Ave, Chicago, IL 60647

    Aaron Anovitz ANOVITZ ASSOCIATES INC

    2429-2431 W Fullerton Ave, Chicago, IL 60647
  • /42

    $4,850

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2158 N Damen Ave Unit 4, Chicago, IL 60647

    Live the Penthouse Life in the Heart of Bucktown – Rooftop, Views & Style IncludedStep into your fully updated 4 story walk up corner penthouse and enjoy skyline views on a private rooftop, and sun-soaked living spaces—all ready for you to move in today.This spacious and thoughtfully designed home features a 16' x 15' private rooftop deck with a charming pergola—perfect for

    2158 N Damen Ave Unit 4, Chicago, IL 60647
  • /18

    $520,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3634 W Wrightwood Ave Unit 3, Chicago, IL 60647

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,807

    Last Listing Agent Christy DelGreco Coldwell Banker Realty

    3634 W Wrightwood Ave Unit 3, Chicago, IL 60647
    • /23

      Est $1,064,939 Not Listed For Sale

      1742 N Troy St, Chicago, IL 60647

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,983 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1742 N Troy St, Chicago, IL 60647

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shkelzen Muja Becovic Management Group Inc

  • /50

    $599,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,699 Sq Ft

    3823 W Wabansia Ave, Chicago, IL 60647

    ATTENTION CHICAGO BUYERS!!! TURNKEY VINTAGE STUNNER... STEPS FROM THE 606 "What if you could own a fully rehabbed Chicago home... in one of the city's most exciting neighborhoods... and not have to lift a single hammer to move in?" Where 1910 vintage character meets a "MODERN" designer rehab... in the gravitational pull of Logan Square + Humboldt Park + The 606 Trail. HERE'S WHAT YOU GET (and why

    JR Harris HomeSmart Connect LLC

    3823 W Wabansia Ave, Chicago, IL 60647
  • /16

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1921 N Pulaski Rd Unit 1, Chicago, IL 60639

    ***ALL UTILITIES PLUS ONE PARKING SPACE INCLUDED IN THE RENT *** BEAUTIFUL UNIT FEATURING HARDWOOD FLOORS THROUGHOUT. GENEROUSLY SIZED LIVING ROOM AND FORMAL DINING AREA WITH ELEGANT DECORATIVE MOLDINGS. TWO BEDROOMS. LARGE KITCHEN WITH SPACE FOR A DINING TABLE, GRANITE COUNTERTOPS, AND PLENTY OF CABINET STORAGE. EXTRA PANTRY SPACE AVAILABLE. CONVENIENT LOCATION WITH EASY ACCESS TO TRANSPORTATION.

    Wendy Saltos Luna Realty Group

    1921 N Pulaski Rd Unit 1, Chicago, IL 60639
  • /41

    $1,050,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    2119 W Moffat St, Chicago, IL 60647

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • Built 1892

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Roman Patzner Fulton Grace Realty

    2119 W Moffat St, Chicago, IL 60647
    • /21

      Est $1,334,424 Not Listed For Sale

      1738 N Rockwell St, Chicago, IL 60647

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1738 N Rockwell St, Chicago, IL 60647

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Phil Byers Compass

  • /26

    $1,350,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    1636 N Bell Ave, Chicago, IL 60647

    BEST AND FINAL DUE BY 8PM SUNDAY 3/29. Vintage character and modern convenience come together seamlessly at 1636 Bell, a remarkable 1876 Italianate Victorian brick home that stands as a testament to Bucktown's rich architectural and cultural history. Built during Chicago's post-fire expansion, the residence showcases enduring craftsmanship, including its ornate cornice by James A. Miller of

    Klopas Stratton Team Jameson Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    1636 N Bell Ave, Chicago, IL 60647
  • /30

    $2,000

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3714 W Cortland St Unit 2, Chicago, IL 60647

    Freshly Renovated 2BR in Logan Square!Central A/C | Front & Back Decks | Shared YardBe the first to live in this beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom apartment in a classic Logan Square building. Nestled on an elevated first floor, the unit combines vintage charm with thoughtful modern upgrades.Apartment Features:Refinished hardwood floors throughoutFully

    3714 W Cortland St Unit 2, Chicago, IL 60647
  • /37

    $1,165,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    2502 W Cortland St, Chicago, IL 60647

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,861 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $407/SF

    Last Listing Agent Kaitlin Allen @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    2502 W Cortland St, Chicago, IL 60647
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      2735 W Prindiville St, Chicago, IL 60647

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 2018
      2735 W Prindiville St, Chicago, IL 60647

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $733,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Hanburger Jameson Sotheby's Intl Realty

  • /10

    $200,000 Pending

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft

    2617 N Harding Ave Unit 26173, Chicago, IL 60647

    Beautiful 1 BEDROOM CONDO in a PRIME LOCATION! This unit features HARDWOOD FLOORS throughout and the convenience of an IN-UNIT WASHER & DRYER. The KITCHEN is equipped with STAINLESS STEEL APPLIANCES and sleek GRANITE COUNTERTOPS, perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Enjoy unbeatable accessibility-just WALKING DISTANCE to the CTA BLUE LINE and METRA, making commuting a breeze. Located

    Xochil Wendy Escobar Realty of America, LLC

    2617 N Harding Ave Unit 26173, Chicago, IL 60647
  • /37

    $4,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3721 W Shakespeare Ave, Chicago, IL 60647

    UTILITIES INCLUDED!! Located on a quiet residential street in the heart of Logan Square, this spacious and inviting 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath apartment at 3721 W Shakespeare Ave offers a comfortable blend of functionality and charm. The thoughtfully designed layout features expansive living areas, a practical flow, and large windows that fill the home with natural light throughout. The house apartment

    Nicholas Ioannou TGI Realty

    3721 W Shakespeare Ave, Chicago, IL 60647
  • /30

    $580,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2321 N Milwaukee Ave Unit 3, Chicago, IL 60647

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,140

    Last Listing Agent Ben Cline Keller Williams ONEChicago

    2321 N Milwaukee Ave Unit 3, Chicago, IL 60647
    • /23

      Est $798,641 Not Listed For Sale

      2040 N Kedzie Ave Unit 1N, Chicago, IL 60647

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2040 N Kedzie Ave Unit 1N, Chicago, IL 60647

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jan 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Missy Jerfita Compass

  • /58

    $2,490,000 New Construction

    • 11 Beds
    • 8 Baths

    Chicago, IL 60614

    Exceptional New Booth Hansen-Designed Three-Unit Residence on an Extra-Long Lot Built by legendary architect Booth Hansen and developer Ogden Partners. This stunning investment and/or live in investment property sits on an extra-long 25' x 150' lot, allowing for expansive layouts and extraordinary natural light throughout every home. This thoughtfully designed masonry brick and limestone building

    Linda Levin Jameson Sotheby's Intl Realty

    Chicago, IL 60614
  • /10

    $1,675

    Total Monthly Price

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • 350 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2832 W Palmer St Unit 310, Chicago, IL 60647

    2832 W Palmer St Unit 310, Chicago, IL 60647
  • /22

    $380,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    1724 N Winnebago Ave Unit B, Chicago, IL 60647

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,964

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Muehling @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    1724 N Winnebago Ave Unit B, Chicago, IL 60647
    • /48

      Est $803,691 Not Listed For Sale

      1820 N Kedzie Ave, Chicago, IL 60647

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1820 N Kedzie Ave, Chicago, IL 60647

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Biazar North Clybourn Group, Inc.

  • /32

    $799,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft

    2231 N Lawndale Ave, Chicago, IL 60647

    Situated in the sought-after Logan Square neighborhood, this standout property sits on an oversized Chicago lot, offering both space and opportunity rarely found in the area. Featuring 6 bedrooms and 2.1 bathrooms, the home provides room to grow, host, and adapt to a variety of living needs. The main living spaces are thoughtfully designed with an easy, open flow and an abundance of natural

    Jose Ramos Doceo Real Estate Inc

    2231 N Lawndale Ave, Chicago, IL 60647
  • /12

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1918 N Drake Ave Unit 1W, Chicago, IL 60647

    Spacious 2bed/1bath apartment in Logan Square! This location is close to the shopping, dining, the 606 trail and more! Apartment Features: - Stainless steel appliances - Living room - Dining room - Hardwood floors - Street parking - Coin laundry in building - Bike room - Heat included - Cats ok, no dogs - No security deposit This is an Income Restricted Unit MAXIMUM Income Limits 1 Person 62800 2

    Scott Burns Kass Management Services Inc

    1918 N Drake Ave Unit 1W, Chicago, IL 60647
  • /21

    $1,261,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    2113 W Concord Place, Chicago, IL 60647

    • 7 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $515/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steven Novit Compass

    2113 W Concord Place, Chicago, IL 60647
    • /21

      Est $659,515 Not Listed For Sale

      2618 W Fullerton Ave Unit 4D, Chicago, IL 60647

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 29,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2618 W Fullerton Ave Unit 4D, Chicago, IL 60647

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $20/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $581,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Weaver @ Properties

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home