$185,000
- Land
- 2.21 Acres
- $83,710 per Acre
0 Coyote Way Unit 226036023, Chico, CA 95928
Build your dream home on this beautiful 2.21-acre parcel tucked just off Hwy 32 in Chico. Surrounded by established custom homes, this property offers the perfect blend of privacy and convenience and all ready has power and water / well and that is a huge savings! The lot is dotted with mature trees, providing natural shade, character, and a serene setting for your future build. Enjoy the
Connie Coughlin Showcase Real Estate