$6,100,000
- Land
- 305 Acres
- $20,000 per Acre
0 California 32, Chico, CA 95926
0 California 32, Chico, CA 95926$6,100,000
0 California 32, Chico, CA 95926
0 California 32, Chico, CA 95926$435,000
740 Orient St, Chico, CA 95928
John Barroso Parkway Real Estate Co.
$759,000
587 E 3rd St, Chico, CA 95928
Rob Haley Keller Williams Realty Chico Area
$425,000
1163 E 8th St, Chico, CA 95928
Kelli Smyth NextHome North Valley Realty
$435,000
686 E 7th St, Chico, CA 95928
John Barroso Parkway Real Estate Co.
$585,000
578 E 7th St, Chico, CA 95928
Joseph Koshak Century 21 Select Real Estate, Inc.
On average, homes in East Streets, Chico sell after 38 days on the market compared to the national average of 58 days. The median sale price for homes in East Streets, Chico over the last 12 months is $475,000, down 9% from the median home sale price over the previous 12 months.