5,456

Properties in ZIP Code 93610

Section Image
    • /11

      Est $42,000 Not Listed For Sale

      2740 Amalfi, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      2740 Amalfi, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $7/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Reitz eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • /75

      Not Listed For Sale

      28323 Road 14, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      28323 Road 14, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • $542/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Orth Agriwealth, Inc.

    • 0 Golden State Blvd, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Golden State Blvd, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      0 Golden State Blvd, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Koblis PMZ Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $505,100 Not Listed For Sale

      14229 Avenue 23 1 2, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,893 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      14229 Avenue 23 1 2, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • Last Sold Price $530,000

      Last Listing Agent Rosli Cornaggia Realty World Real Estate Professionals

    • /53

      Est $523,360 Not Listed For Sale

      17175 Buchanan Hollow Rd, Le Grand, CA 95333

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      17175 Buchanan Hollow Rd, Le Grand, CA 95333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Sep 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Messing Century 21 Select Real Estate

    • 368 Oleander Dr, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Est $465,735 Not Listed For Sale

      368 Oleander Dr, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      368 Oleander Dr, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cesar Granados-Granados Fortis Realty Group, Inc

    • 367 Oleander Dr, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Est $438,845 Not Listed For Sale

      367 Oleander Dr, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      367 Oleander Dr, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,500
      • May 20, 2024

• 358 Oleander Dr, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Est $439,079 Not Listed For Sale

      358 Oleander Dr, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      358 Oleander Dr, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Desiree Zapata EXIT Realty Consultants

    • 6787 Avenue 23 1 2, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Est $208,596 Not Listed For Sale

      6787 Avenue 23 1 2, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • Built 1935
      6787 Avenue 23 1 2, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paul Maciel Century Power Realty

    • 9863 S Vista Rd, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Not Listed For Sale

      9863 S Vista Rd, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      9863 S Vista Rd, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,282,750
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doug Phillips Schuil Ag Real Estate, Inc

    • /2

      Est $432,326 Not Listed For Sale

      338 Oleander Dr, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      338 Oleander Dr, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $245/SF
      • Last Sold Price $412,000

• 373 Oleander Dr, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Est $455,761 Not Listed For Sale

      373 Oleander Dr, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      373 Oleander Dr, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,500
      • Feb 13, 2024

• /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      13060 Ridgewood Way, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      13060 Ridgewood Way, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • $193/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $481,570
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Castillo BMC Realty Advisors, Inc

    • /4

      Est $512,524 Not Listed For Sale

      13040 Ridgewood Way, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13040 Ridgewood Way, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $463,470
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Castillo BMC Realty Advisors, Inc

    • 581 Parkridge Ct, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Est $407,120 Not Listed For Sale

      581 Parkridge Ct, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      581 Parkridge Ct, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Calley Miramar International -Calloway

    • /19

      Est $543,005 Not Listed For Sale

      13020 Ridgewood Way, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      13020 Ridgewood Way, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,990
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Castillo BMC Realty Advisors, Inc

    • 450 S 4th St Unit 2, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Est $353,253 Not Listed For Sale

      450 S 4th St Unit 2, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      450 S 4th St Unit 2, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kay Flanagan Roberta Flanagan Realtor, Inc

    • 13030 Ridgewood Way, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Est $608,840 Not Listed For Sale

      13030 Ridgewood Way, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      13030 Ridgewood Way, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Tennesen Century 21 Select Real Estate

    • /4

      Est $486,361 Not Listed For Sale

      13010 Ridgewood Way, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      13010 Ridgewood Way, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,990
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Castillo BMC Realty Advisors, Inc

    • 13000 Ridgewood Way, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Est $577,858 Not Listed For Sale

      13000 Ridgewood Way, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      13000 Ridgewood Way, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $508,590
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jose Navia Real Broker

    • 363 Oleander Dr, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Not Listed For Sale

      363 Oleander Dr, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      363 Oleander Dr, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • $228/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

• 13110 Ridgewood Way, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Not Listed For Sale

      13110 Ridgewood Way, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      13110 Ridgewood Way, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • $202/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $446,985
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Allen Bennett BMC Realty Advisors

    • /13

      Est $528,167 Not Listed For Sale

      13520 Royal Oaks Ct, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      13520 Royal Oaks Ct, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,990
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Castillo BMC Realty Advisors, Inc

    • /2

      Est $514,497 Not Listed For Sale

      13050 Ridgewood Way, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      13050 Ridgewood Way, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • Last Sold Price $468,470

      Last Listing Agent Raul Camacho BMC Realty Advisors

    • 13065 Ridgewood Way, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Est $491,412 Not Listed For Sale

      13065 Ridgewood Way, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      13065 Ridgewood Way, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Price London Properties LTD

    • /2

      Est $891,000 Not Listed For Sale

      23294 Road 15, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      23294 Road 15, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $1,055/SF
      • Last Sold Price $850,000

      Last Listing Agent Niki Upton London Properties/Chowchi

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      13090 Ridgewood Way, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,499 Sq Ft
      13090 Ridgewood Way, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • $209/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $522,205
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Castillo BMC Realty Advisors, Inc

    • 18376 Avenue 24 1 2, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Est $653,752 Not Listed For Sale

      18376 Avenue 24 1 2, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      18376 Avenue 24 1 2, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Phillips Linda Phillips

    • 348 Oleander Dr, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Est $456,647 Not Listed For Sale

      348 Oleander Dr, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      348 Oleander Dr, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

• 19 Fairmead Blvd, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Fairmead Blvd, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      19 Fairmead Blvd, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Niki Upton London Properties/Chowchi

    • Unlisted Address

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Price London Properties LTD

    • 54 E Robertson Blvd, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 E Robertson Blvd, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      54 E Robertson Blvd, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $44,900
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jaymee Willhite Land Company Real Estate

    • /56

      Est $643,192 Not Listed For Sale

      13080 Ridgewood Way, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      13080 Ridgewood Way, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

• /3

      Est $567,873 Not Listed For Sale

      13115 Ridgewood Way, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      13115 Ridgewood Way, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Castillo BMC Realty Advisors, Inc

    • /3

      Est $559,113 Not Listed For Sale

      13125 Ridgewood Way, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      13125 Ridgewood Way, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $501,985
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Castillo BMC Realty Advisors, Inc

    • 1008 W Robertson Blvd, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Est $132,264 Not Listed For Sale

      1008 W Robertson Blvd, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 1 Bed
      • Built 1935
      1008 W Robertson Blvd, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 334 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Lial Cal-Prime Realty Chowchilla

    • 0 Avenue 20, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Avenue 20, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      0 Avenue 20, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,568,450
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terry Priest Roberta Flanagan Realtor, Inc

    • 13510 Royal Oaks Ct, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Est $651,812 Not Listed For Sale

      13510 Royal Oaks Ct, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      13510 Royal Oaks Ct, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Koblis PMZ Real Estate

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 No Address, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      1 No Address, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Lozano Universal Realty Services, Inc

    • 343 Oleander Dr, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Est $446,591 Not Listed For Sale

      343 Oleander Dr, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      343 Oleander Dr, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home