5,456

Properties in ZIP Code 93610

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $527,008 Not Listed For Sale

      9770 Heatherhearst Dr, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      9770 Heatherhearst Dr, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • Last Sold Price $505,000

    • /8

      Est $537,622 Not Listed For Sale

      9635 Heatherhearst Dr, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      9635 Heatherhearst Dr, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Aug 12, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Price London Properties, Chowchilla

    • /16

      Est $516,712 Not Listed For Sale

      9605 Heatherhearst Dr, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      9605 Heatherhearst Dr, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • Mar 24, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Wilson London Properties Ltd, Atwater

    • /57

      Est $499,387 Not Listed For Sale

      9600 Heatherhearst Dr, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      9600 Heatherhearst Dr, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lydia Graham Small Town Big Living Realty

    • /66

      Est $488,655 Not Listed For Sale

      9500 Hillsborough Way, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      9500 Hillsborough Way, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Sawatsky Cygnus Estates

    • /33

      Est $503,940 Not Listed For Sale

      9480 Hillsborough Way, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      9480 Hillsborough Way, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelle Ray London Properties Ltd, Chowchi

    • /2

      Est $425,925 Not Listed For Sale

      9190 Hunters Creek Way, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      9190 Hunters Creek Way, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • Last Sold Price $509,000

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Allen Century 21 Select Real Estate

    • 9150 Hunters Creek Way, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Est $515,698 Not Listed For Sale

      9150 Hunters Creek Way, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      9150 Hunters Creek Way, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Randy Hayer Realty Executives

    • /2

      Est $482,870 Not Listed For Sale

      9695 Heatherhearst Dr, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      9695 Heatherhearst Dr, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • Last Sold Price $438,000

      Last Listing Agent Eddie Villarreal Sebastian Natalia Realtors

    • 8405 Lake Shore Dr, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Est $574,102 Not Listed For Sale

      8405 Lake Shore Dr, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8405 Lake Shore Dr, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Naushaba Rahman Naushaba Rahman, Broker

    • 8415 Lake Shore Dr, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Est $590,248 Not Listed For Sale

      8415 Lake Shore Dr, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,817 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      8415 Lake Shore Dr, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Niki Upton London Properties LTD

    • /2

      Est $513,837 Not Listed For Sale

      8455 Lake Shore Dr, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      8455 Lake Shore Dr, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • Last Sold Price $469,000

      Last Listing Agent Niki Upton London Properties/Chowchi

    • /2

      Est $385,064 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Pistachio Ct, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      102 Pistachio Ct, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $322/SF
      • Last Sold Price $370,000

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Salazar Remax Gold

    • 2115 Kennedy Ct, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Est $375,967 Not Listed For Sale

      2115 Kennedy Ct, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2115 Kennedy Ct, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Kinsley Zuffalo Real Estate

    • 151 Pistachio Ct, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Est $352,909 Not Listed For Sale

      151 Pistachio Ct, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      151 Pistachio Ct, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcus Rodriguez Keller Williams Property Team

    • 400 Elm Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Est $390,797 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Elm Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      400 Elm Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jose Servin HomeSmart PV & Associates

    • 4322 El Nido Rd, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Est $614,945 Not Listed For Sale

      4322 El Nido Rd, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4322 El Nido Rd, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $578,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Lial Cal-Prime Realty

    • 22736 Maple St, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Est $328,902 Not Listed For Sale

      22736 Maple St, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 919 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      22736 Maple St, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larissa Sherman London Properties Ltd, Atwater

    • 22722 Maple St, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Est $316,675 Not Listed For Sale

      22722 Maple St, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      22722 Maple St, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Indalecio Del Real Pmz Real Estate, Modesto

    • /16

      Est $411,596 Not Listed For Sale

      19383 Avenue 23, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      19383 Avenue 23, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,126
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edward Campbell Jr. Edward E Campbell Jr, Broker

    • 3200 Arcadian St, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Est $550,100 Not Listed For Sale

      3200 Arcadian St, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3200 Arcadian St, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelle Ray London Properties Ltd, Chowchi

    • 7380 Edgewater St, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Est $556,457 Not Listed For Sale

      7380 Edgewater St, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      7380 Edgewater St, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Dec 04, 2020

    • /2

      Est $524,542 Not Listed For Sale

      5010 Congressional St, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5010 Congressional St, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • Last Sold Price $465,000

      Last Listing Agent Rosli Cornaggia Realty World Real Estate Professionals

    • 5125 Congressional St, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Est $481,117 Not Listed For Sale

      5125 Congressional St, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5125 Congressional St, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Niki Upton London Properties LTD

    • 317 Humboldt Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Est $300,844 Not Listed For Sale

      317 Humboldt Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      317 Humboldt Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terrie Ashley London Properties Ltd, Chowchi

    • 304 Alameda Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Est $285,752 Not Listed For Sale

      304 Alameda Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 797 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      304 Alameda Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaymee Willhite Land Company Real Estate

    • /6

      Est $230,784 Not Listed For Sale

      620 Humboldt Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      620 Humboldt Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Rivera Real Broker

    • /30

      Est $359,033 Not Listed For Sale

      320 S 12th St, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      320 S 12th St, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Gregorio Miramar International Calloway

    • /55

      Est $343,674 Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Trinity Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1001 Trinity Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Ernest RE/MAX Executive

    • 112 Cedar Ct, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Est $393,283 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Cedar Ct, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      112 Cedar Ct, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,500
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alifonso Mendoza Keller Williams Merced

    • /2

      Est $329,392 Not Listed For Sale

      335 N 15th St, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      335 N 15th St, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $300/SF
      • Last Sold Price $349,900

      Last Listing Agent Karla Salazar Capitol Real Estate Group, Inc

    • 100 Holiday Way, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Est $413,984 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Holiday Way, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      100 Holiday Way, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Scanlon Century 21 Select Real Estate

    • 205 Amador St, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Est $449,920 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Amador St, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      205 Amador St, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colette Thiel Thiel Real Estate & Property Management

    • 100 Deborah Way, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Est $344,405 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Deborah Way, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      100 Deborah Way, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Tennesen Century 21 Select Real Estate

    • 1009 Kings Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Est $342,126 Not Listed For Sale

      1009 Kings Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1009 Kings Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Bell Keller Williams Merced

    • 1401 Kings Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Est $320,740 Not Listed For Sale

      1401 Kings Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1401 Kings Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Rodriguez Land Company Real Estate

    • 1409 Riverside Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Est $319,007 Not Listed For Sale

      1409 Riverside Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1409 Riverside Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jose Gutierrez HomeSmart PV & Associates

    • /8

      Est $291,824 Not Listed For Sale

      435 N 2nd St, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      435 N 2nd St, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carie Sturm-Moran London Properties, Chowchilla

    • 440 N 3rd St, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Est $425,710 Not Listed For Sale

      440 N 3rd St, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      440 N 3rd St, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaymee Willhite Land Company Real Estate

    • 312 Riverside Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Est $379,361 Not Listed For Sale

      312 Riverside Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      312 Riverside Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rosa Ochoa Realty World Real Estate Professionals

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home