5,456

Properties in ZIP Code 93610

Section Image
    • /3

      Est $566,677 Not Listed For Sale

      13100 Ridgewood Way, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      13100 Ridgewood Way, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 189 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,990
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Castillo BMC Realty Advisors, Inc

    • /4

      Est $597,005 Not Listed For Sale

      13145 Ridgewood Way, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      13145 Ridgewood Way, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $504,990
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Castillo BMC Realty Advisors, Inc

    • 328 Oleander Dr, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Est $456,263 Not Listed For Sale

      328 Oleander Dr, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      328 Oleander Dr, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cesar Granados-Granados Fortis Realty Group, Inc

    • /4

      Est $596,309 Not Listed For Sale

      13165 Ridgewood Way, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      13165 Ridgewood Way, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $534,990
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Castillo BMC Realty Advisors, Inc

    • 13530 Royal Oaks Ct, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Est $571,025 Not Listed For Sale

      13530 Royal Oaks Ct, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      13530 Royal Oaks Ct, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,970
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Allen Bennett BMC Realty Advisors

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      13500 Royal Oaks Ct, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      13500 Royal Oaks Ct, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,990
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Castillo BMC Realty Advisors, Inc

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      9863 S Vista Rd, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      9863 S Vista Rd, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,451/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,282,750
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doug Phillips Schuil Ag Real Estate

    • /4

      Est $615,012 Not Listed For Sale

      13550 Royal Oaks Ct, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      13550 Royal Oaks Ct, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,990
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Castillo BMC Realty Advisors, Inc

    • /4

      Est $631,037 Not Listed For Sale

      13545 Royal Oaks Ct, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      13545 Royal Oaks Ct, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $558,670
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Castillo BMC Realty Advisors, Inc

    • 13130 Ridgewood Way, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Est $510,419 Not Listed For Sale

      13130 Ridgewood Way, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      13130 Ridgewood Way, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,990
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Allen Bennett BMC Realty Advisors

    • /9

      Est $403,946 Not Listed For Sale

      2123 Cordelia Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2123 Cordelia Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,990
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Allen Bennett BMC Realty Advisors, Inc

    • /47

      Est $551,043 Not Listed For Sale

      13305 Poppy Hills Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      13305 Poppy Hills Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $537,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent M. Noelle Guthrie Real Broker

    • 13200 Ridgewood Way, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Est $482,754 Not Listed For Sale

      13200 Ridgewood Way, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      13200 Ridgewood Way, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Roger Cervantes Century 21 Select Real Estate

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      23400 Road 24, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • Studio
      • 1,845,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      23400 Road 24, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Brennan Gardenia House Management

    • /31

      Est $416,596 Not Listed For Sale

      2027 Bidan Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2027 Bidan Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yareli Arroyo Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Fresno

    • 300 Oleander Dr, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Est $437,263 Not Listed For Sale

      300 Oleander Dr, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      300 Oleander Dr, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

• /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      18477 Avenue 24 1 2, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 6,279,610 Sq Ft
      18477 Avenue 24 1 2, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,407,472
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stanley Kjar Stanley Kjar, Broker

    • /43

      Est $570,853 Not Listed For Sale

      24118 Avenue 24, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      24118 Avenue 24, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Avtar Singh Intero Real Estate Services

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      16230 Avenue 23 1 2, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      16230 Avenue 23 1 2, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • $383/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Cissel Premier Plus Real Estate Compa

    • /12

      Est $128,667 Not Listed For Sale

      2750 Amalfi, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      2750 Amalfi, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 329% Above List Price
      • $7/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Reitz eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $321,556 Not Listed For Sale

      19474 Avenue 22 1 2, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      19474 Avenue 22 1 2, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Dec 19, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Fuller Cal-Prime Realty Chowchilla

    • 1012 Kings Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Est $308,908 Not Listed For Sale

      1012 Kings Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 856 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1012 Kings Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Hughes Land Company Real Estate

    • 19297 Avenue 22 1 2, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Not Listed For Sale

      19297 Avenue 22 1 2, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      19297 Avenue 22 1 2, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • $163/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent xay yang London Properties LTD

    • /13

      Est $66,240 Not Listed For Sale

      8290 Lake Shore Dr, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • Studio
      • 9,241 Sq Ft
      8290 Lake Shore Dr, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $5/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lorena Ibarra Adanalian & Vasquez Real Estat

    • 8400 Lake Shore Dr, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Est $524,750 Not Listed For Sale

      8400 Lake Shore Dr, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      8400 Lake Shore Dr, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 707% Above List Price
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Hughes Land Company Real Estate

    • 8390 Lake Shore Dr, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Est $520,500 Not Listed For Sale

      8390 Lake Shore Dr, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      8390 Lake Shore Dr, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 701% Above List Price
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Hughes Land Company Real Estate

    • 8280 Lake Shore Dr, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Est $649,738 Not Listed For Sale

      8280 Lake Shore Dr, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8280 Lake Shore Dr, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • $261/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Koblis PMZ Real Estate

    • 13055 Ridgewood Way, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Est $537,773 Not Listed For Sale

      13055 Ridgewood Way, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      13055 Ridgewood Way, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Price Sherman And Boone Realtors, C

    • /4

      Est $135,749 Not Listed For Sale

      22189 Fairmead Blvd, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • Studio
      • 21,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      22189 Fairmead Blvd, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 171% Above List Price
      • $2/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Bonilla Nora & Associates Real Estate

    • /4

      Est $237,422 Not Listed For Sale

      23521 Fairmead Blvd, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      23521 Fairmead Blvd, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Harris Realty Concepts - Visalia

    • 19688 Robertson Blvd, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Not Listed For Sale

      19688 Robertson Blvd, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      19688 Robertson Blvd, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Niki Upton London Properties LTD

    • 340 Olive Way, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Est $340,721 Not Listed For Sale

      340 Olive Way, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      340 Olive Way, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Lial Cal-Prime Realty

    • /24

      Est $624,369 Not Listed For Sale

      26662 Road 23, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      26662 Road 23, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Aug 18, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Miriam Gonzalez Real Broker

    • /45

      Est $1,532,131 Not Listed For Sale

      20884 Road 20, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,145,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      20884 Road 20, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $1/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cash Thomas CMT Properties, Inc.

    • 21305 Road 16, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Est $2,693,014 Not Listed For Sale

      21305 Road 16, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      21305 Road 16, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Below List Price
      • $8,009/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,650,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wilbert Amador Century 21 Select Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $329,616 Not Listed For Sale

      655 S 3rd St, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      655 S 3rd St, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Gregorio Miramar International Calloway

    • 595 Parkridge Ct, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Est $429,412 Not Listed For Sale

      595 Parkridge Ct, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      595 Parkridge Ct, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Rodriguez Land Company Real Estate

    • 584 Spruce Ct, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Est $511,468 Not Listed For Sale

      584 Spruce Ct, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      584 Spruce Ct, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $477,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Messing Century 21 Select Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $497,881 Not Listed For Sale

      141 Pine St, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      141 Pine St, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Feb 02, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Calley Miramar International -Calloway

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home