19,595

Homes in ZIP Code 78108

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /32

    $307,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft

    233 Holland Park, Schertz, TX 78108

    Beautiful one-story home located in Schertz, Texas in The Heights of Cibolo! This open floor-plan features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a versatile flex room that can be used as a dining area or study. Guests are welcomed by an inviting foyer that opens into a spacious main living area. The beautifully designed kitchen offers granite countertops and overlooks the breakfast nook and family

    Agent Photo

    Melanie Ruiz

    Real Broker, LLC

    (210) 767-9271

    233 Holland Park, Schertz, TX 78108
  • /33

    $1,900 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    108 Gatewood Cliff, Cibolo, TX 78108

    WELL KEPT HOUSE, MINUTES TO MAJOR SHOPPING CENTERS, CLOSE TO RANDOLPH AFB, DESIRED SCHOOL DISTRICT.

    Luis Ramos Legendary Realty

    108 Gatewood Cliff, Cibolo, TX 78108
  • /29

    $199,950 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    3917 Pecan Ct, Cibolo, TX 78108

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,362

    Last Listing Agent Michele Moore RE/MAX North-San Antonio

    3917 Pecan Ct, Cibolo, TX 78108
    • /25

      Est $240,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      3921 Whisper Ridge, Cibolo, TX 78108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3921 Whisper Ridge, Cibolo, TX 78108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 52 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Brown Real Broker, LLC

  • /28

    $370,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft

    329 Hinsdale Run, Cibolo, TX 78108

    Wait, what?! A barely lived-in home in Buffalo Crossing under $400,000 with an assumable VA mortgage at just 3.375%? Yes, it's true! Built in 2021, this beautiful 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers an open-concept floor plan and a kitchen that would make any chef happy, complete with gas cooking. The spacious layout features high ceilings throughout, creating a bright and airy feel from the moment

    Agent Photo

    Jeannette Slaughter

    Texas Edge Realty

    (210) 899-5690

    329 Hinsdale Run, Cibolo, TX 78108
  • /24

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,408 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    226 Fernwood Dr, Schertz, TX 78108

    MOVE IN READY - Solar, washer/dryer, water softener and professional lawn service included - This is a gorgeous 1.5 story home, features an open floor plan, high ceilings, 4 beds, 3.5 bath, approximately 2408 square feet, all of the bedrooms are located downstairs, a private Media/game room upstairs, NO CARPET in the fantastic Heights of Cibolo Subdivision. The living room offers a soaring 20

    Vy Ton Lezlie Tram Realty

    226 Fernwood Dr, Schertz, TX 78108
  • /32

    $244,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    3903 Whisper View, Cibolo, TX 78108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 375 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,112

    Last Listing Agent Heather Duffin JB Goodwin, REALTORS

    3903 Whisper View, Cibolo, TX 78108
    • /39

      Est $269,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      2952 Redtip Dr, Cibolo, TX 78108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2952 Redtip Dr, Cibolo, TX 78108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 89 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Katrina Martinez The Real Estate Team

  • /35

    $380,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,532 Sq Ft

    105 Blaze Moon, Cibolo, TX 78108

    Welcome to a rare 5 bedroom, one-story home on a large corner lot!!! As you enter you are met with a wide entry, tile floors, taller ceilings, and a very open floor plan. If you do not need all 5 bedrooms, the 5th bedroom (with double doors) could easily be a media/game room, a home office/study, or workout room instead. Check out the oversized kitchen island with plenty of space for seating and

    Agent Photo

    Anne Marie Marshall

    Realty One Group Emerald

    (210) 714-4354

    105 Blaze Moon, Cibolo, TX 78108
  • /33

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,540 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    160 Harley Hay, Cibolo, TX 78108

    This home is located in the desirable Saratoga neighborhood. Primary suite downstairs, four bedrooms plus large game room upstairs. Gas range, granite, tile backsplash, island with breakfast bar in kitchen. Large refrigerator included. Laminate faux wood floors in main living areas downstairs, carpet in all bedrooms and upstairs. Separate tub and shower in master bath with double vanity sinks and

    Christi Easton Edward B. Partridge, Broker

    160 Harley Hay, Cibolo, TX 78108
  • /29

    $524,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    311 Dryden Roost, Cibolo, TX 78108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Coventry Homes Buffalo Crossing

    311 Dryden Roost, Cibolo, TX 78108
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      717 Hollow Ridge, Cibolo, TX 78108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      717 Hollow Ridge, Cibolo, TX 78108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 107 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tracy McGhee Texas Land and Property

  • /2

    $619,990

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,037 Sq Ft

    520 Paramus Park, Cibolo, TX 78108

    This stunning two-story home in Buffalo Crossing makes a striking first impression with its upgraded C2 front elevation, showcasing a refined blend of stucco and stone. Offering five bedrooms and four and a half bathrooms, this thoughtfully designed residence features a private study, soaring ceilings in the main living area, and a spacious game room perfect for relaxing or entertaining. The

    Agent Photo

    Dayton Schrader

    eXp Realty

    520 Paramus Park, Cibolo, TX 78108
  • /31

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,960 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    316 Julian Point, Cibolo, TX 78108

    No rear neighbors, this charming home is nestled in the sought-after Cibolo community * Boasting almost 3000 sq ft with 4 bedrooms, 3 Full Bathrooms and an expansive game room, it offers ample space for comfortable living * Situated on a cul-de-sac, the property features a serene enclosed back patio * Newer Flooring and Interior Paint * The spacious kitchen provides plenty of cabinet and

    Bill Schlip Vista View Realty

    316 Julian Point, Cibolo, TX 78108
  • /4

    $333,999 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2110 Monument Hill, Cibolo, TX 78108

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Lennar Grace Valley - Coastline Collection

    2110 Monument Hill, Cibolo, TX 78108
    • /27

      Est $299,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      721 Hollow Ridge, Cibolo, TX 78108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      721 Hollow Ridge, Cibolo, TX 78108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 155 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Andres Delgado eXp Realty

  • /4

    $423,103

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,111 Sq Ft

    10316 Bartenheim Dr, Schertz, TX 78154

    The Gaines floor plan delivers an inviting single-story design that effortlessly blends comfort and style. Boasting four bedrooms and three full bathrooms, this home is thoughtfully designed to meet the needs of modern families. The layout includes an expansive living area that connects seamlessly to the dining space and kitchen, creating a central hub for daily living and entertaining. The

    Agent Photo

    Dayton Schrader

    eXp Realty

    10316 Bartenheim Dr, Schertz, TX 78154
  • /37

    $2,450 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,404 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    335 Shelton Pass, Cibolo, TX 78108

    Beautiful 4 bedroom 2.5 bathroom home with an oversized corner lot! The first floor features an office, island kitchen, open concept living/dining room, and primary bedroom down. Primary bedroom features a bay window, ensuite bathroom with oversized shower and spacious walk-in closet. Upstairs is a huge loft perfect for a play room or second entertainment space, and 3 spacious bedrooms with ample

    Allison McCarroll JB Goodwin, REALTORS

    335 Shelton Pass, Cibolo, TX 78108
  • /22

    $339,500 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    310 Steele Way, Cibolo, TX 78108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Steele Creek

    310 Steele Way, Cibolo, TX 78108
    • /36

      Est $269,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      5757 Maxfli Dr, Cibolo, TX 78108

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5757 Maxfli Dr, Cibolo, TX 78108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 64 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Emily Kiani Redfin Corporation

  • /2

    $589,990

    New Construction $24K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,595 Sq Ft

    548 Paramus Park, Cibolo, TX 78108

    The Hart floorplan is a meticulously designed single-story home that features four generous bedrooms, each paired with its own bathroom, and a convenient two-car garage. This layout prioritizes both comfort and privacy, making it ideal for families or those who love to entertain overnight guests. At the center of the home is an expansive open-concept living area that seamlessly combines the

    Agent Photo

    Dayton Schrader

    eXp Realty

    548 Paramus Park, Cibolo, TX 78108
  • /18

    $1,695 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,397 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    312 Caleb Ct, Schertz, TX 78108

    Ready for immediate move-in, this luxury duplex is located in the highly desirable Schertz-Cibolo-Universal City ISD and sits on a premium lot with no rear neighbors for added privacy. The expansive backyard is fully fenced, offering plenty of space for outdoor living, entertaining, or relaxing in peace. Inside, the kitchen is well-appointed with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances,

    Karyn Masters Marshall Reddick Real Estate

    312 Caleb Ct, Schertz, TX 78108
  • /31

    $479,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    3200 Crosby Creek, Schertz, TX 78108

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 374 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dayton Schrader eXp Realty

    3200 Crosby Creek, Schertz, TX 78108
    • /26

      Est $242,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      5749 Maxfli Dr, Cibolo, TX 78108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5749 Maxfli Dr, Cibolo, TX 78108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 108 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Robert Smith Sullivan Hill Country Properti

  • /15

    $554,590

    New Construction $20K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,592 Sq Ft

    503 Canton Chase, Cibolo, TX 78108

    Presenting the Cotulla Plan-a quintessential single-story home that encapsulates both luxury and practicality. This impeccably designed residence offers four spacious bedrooms, including a master suite that features an expansive shower and a generously sized closet, perfectly accommodating your wardrobe needs. 8' doors throughout, Built in Appliances. This home is ideal for entertainment and

    Builder Photo

    Bellaire Homes

    Builder

    503 Canton Chase, Cibolo, TX 78108
  • /36

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,219 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    141 Springtree Gate, Cibolo, TX 78108

    Located in the heart of Cibolo, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath single-story home offers an open layout ideal for families to enjoy. The home features a large main living area, open kitchen with ample cabinet space, separate dining and breakfast areas, and a spacious primary suite with private bath. The split-bedroom floor plan is beautifully laid out and includes a sun room. The property sits on a corner

    Tyler Johnston Keller Williams Heritage Property Management Services

    141 Springtree Gate, Cibolo, TX 78108
  • /35

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    6793 Concho Creek, Schertz, TX 78108

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,881

    Last Listing Agent Hyun Sook Warner Walzel Properties - Corporate

    6793 Concho Creek, Schertz, TX 78108
    • /34

      Est $260,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      5616 Ping Way, Schertz, TX 78108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      5616 Ping Way, Schertz, TX 78108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sebastiano Formica eXp Realty

  • /24

    $564,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,872 Sq Ft

    220 Fillmore Falls, Cibolo, TX 78108

    This stunning one-story home has everything you've been searching for, including a 3-car garage, a 5-foot storage extension, and an oversized laundry room complete with a convenient mud bench. Step through the elegant 8-foot front door into a grand foyer with soaring 14-foot ceilings and beautiful RevWood flooring that flows into the expansive family room, open-concept kitchen, and dining area.

    Agent Photo

    Dayton Schrader

    eXp Realty

    220 Fillmore Falls, Cibolo, TX 78108
  • /17

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,877 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    244 Heavenly View, Cibolo, TX 78108

    Step into this inviting 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence and feel instantly at ease. Upon entry, you'll find the secondary bedrooms conveniently located at the front. As you make your way toward the back, you'll discover a formal dining room that seamlessly connects to the utility room and kitchen. The gourmet kitchen overlooks the family room and features granite countertops, stainless steel

    Elvira Gonzales Freedom Property Management TX, LLC

    244 Heavenly View, Cibolo, TX 78108
  • /11

    $394,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    118 Barton Point, Cibolo, TX 78108

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Legendary Trails - Premier Series

    118 Barton Point, Cibolo, TX 78108
    • /50

      Est $292,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      318 Mayflower, Cibolo, TX 78108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      318 Mayflower, Cibolo, TX 78108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 46 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Vy Ton Lezlie Tram Realty

  • /4

    $559,990

    New Construction $5K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,610 Sq Ft

    413 Foxtail Canyon, Cibolo, TX 78108

Agent Photo

    Dayton Schrader

    eXp Realty

    413 Foxtail Canyon, Cibolo, TX 78108
  • /16

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    249 Willow Crest, Cibolo, TX 78108

    Welcome to this rare gem in the heart of Cibolo that truly has it all. This beautifully maintained home features stunning custom woodwork throughout, adding warmth and character you do not often find. From the moment you walk in, you will notice the beautiful wood floors, recessed lighting throughout, and a bright, open kitchen designed for both everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen is

    Tia Jordan Keller Williams Legacy

    249 Willow Crest, Cibolo, TX 78108
  • /15

    $224,500 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    3529 Cliffside Dr, Cibolo, TX 78108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,890

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Peters Sharon Peters

    3529 Cliffside Dr, Cibolo, TX 78108
    • /31

      Est $331,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      229 Raleigh Dr, Cibolo, TX 78108

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      229 Raleigh Dr, Cibolo, TX 78108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 130 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Derek Rivera Global Realty Group

  • /50

    $619,990

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,352 Sq Ft

    5389 Hartley Square, Schertz, TX 78108

    This stunning two story Perry Home offers 3,352 square feet of refined living space with an open floor plan designed for both comfort and entertaining. Just off the grand foyer at the front of the home is a private office, perfect for working from home or a quiet study space. The spacious living room features soaring ceilings and a wall of large windows that fill the home with natural light and

    Agent Photo

    Dayton Schrader

    eXp Realty

    (210) 972-8571

    5389 Hartley Square, Schertz, TX 78108
  • /25

    $1,895 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,863 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    308 Rustic Trail, Cibolo, TX 78108

    Charming 3-Bedroom Retreat with 2 Full Baths in Cibolo - Spacious 1,863 Sq. Ft. Gem! Pioneering a new level of comfort and charm, 308 Rustic Trl in Cibolo, TX, offers a delightful retreat that perfectly balances spaciousness and coziness. This inviting 1,863 sq ft abode welcomes you with three generously sized bedrooms that promise restful nights and rejuvenated mornings. Two full baths, designed

    Rudy Andabaker Global Realty Group

    308 Rustic Trail, Cibolo, TX 78108
  • /44

    $429,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    109 Brush Trail Bend, Cibolo, TX 78108

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,278

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Dietz Keller Williams Heritage

    109 Brush Trail Bend, Cibolo, TX 78108
    • /37

      Est $266,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Arcadia Place, Cibolo, TX 78108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      210 Arcadia Place, Cibolo, TX 78108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 120 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Natividad Ramirez LPT Realty, LLC

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home