193

Recently Sold Homes in 45202

Section Image
  • /54

    $986,500

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    305 Seitz St, Cincinnati, OH 45202

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,081,802

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Weber Comey & Shepherd

    305 Seitz St, Cincinnati, OH 45202
  • /43

    $460,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    2260 Riverside Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45202

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,397

    Last Listing Agent Bob Dorger Comey & Shepherd

    2260 Riverside Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45202
  • /68

    $401,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    1331 Vine St Unit 4, Cincinnati, OH 45202

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,565

    Last Listing Agent Anne Hawkins eXp Realty

    1331 Vine St Unit 4, Cincinnati, OH 45202
  • /3

    $40,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    217 Findlay St, Cincinnati, OH 45202

    • Land
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • $1,000,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Below List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $41,333

    Last Listing Agent Bill Draznik Coldwell Banker Realty

    217 Findlay St, Cincinnati, OH 45202
  • /35

    $500,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    453 Milton St, Cincinnati, OH 45202

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1865

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,036

    Last Listing Agent Hillary Justice Coldwell Banker Realty

    453 Milton St, Cincinnati, OH 45202
  • /5

    $130,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    323 Mulberry St, Cincinnati, OH 45202

    • Land
    • 3,354 Sq Ft
    • $1,688,312 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • 414 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,821

    Last Listing Agent Bill Draznik Coldwell Banker Realty

    323 Mulberry St, Cincinnati, OH 45202
  • /28

    $499,900

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    417 Vine St, Cincinnati, OH 45202

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1875

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,737

    Last Listing Agent Chris Sandker Coldwell Banker Realty

    417 Vine St, Cincinnati, OH 45202
  • /52

    $505,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1222 Louden St, Cincinnati, OH 45202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,967 Sq Ft
    • Built 1886

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,364

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Helton eXp Realty

    1222 Louden St, Cincinnati, OH 45202
  • /74

    $365,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2325 Reading Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45202

    • 3,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Walters Coldwell Banker Realty

    2325 Reading Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45202
  • /71

    $650,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    900 Adams Crossing, Cincinnati, OH 45202

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,510

    Last Listing Agent Michael Francy Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    900 Adams Crossing, Cincinnati, OH 45202
  • /69

    $1,250,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    530 Reading Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45202

    • Built 1911

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 230 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bill Draznik Coldwell Banker Realty

    530 Reading Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45202
  • /20

    $787,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    2636 Riverside Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,933 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $774,726

    Last Listing Agent Todd Blersch Coldwell Banker Realty

    2636 Riverside Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45202
  • /35

    $331,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1422 Race St, Cincinnati, OH 45202

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1876

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Holly Tumbleson Keller Williams Advisors

    1422 Race St, Cincinnati, OH 45202
  • /66

    $540,100

    Sold May 13, 2026

    959 Hill St, Cincinnati, OH 45202

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 681 Sq Ft
    • Built 1870

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $793/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carl Tuke Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    959 Hill St, Cincinnati, OH 45202
  • /61

    $370,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    353 W 4th St, Cincinnati, OH 45202

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,381

    Last Listing Agent Mark Osterday Comey & Shepherd

    353 W 4th St, Cincinnati, OH 45202
  • /60

    $335,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    1420 Main St, Cincinnati, OH 45202

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1850

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,789

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Pear Comey & Shepherd

    1420 Main St, Cincinnati, OH 45202
  • /43

    $485,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    30 E Central Pkwy, Cincinnati, OH 45202

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Mason Keller Williams Advisors

    30 E Central Pkwy, Cincinnati, OH 45202
  • /47

    $657,500

    Sold May 20, 2025

    1909 Race St, Cincinnati, OH 45202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 1875

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,962

    Last Listing Agent Drew Homan Coldwell Banker Realty

    1909 Race St, Cincinnati, OH 45202
  • /49

    $575,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1428 Main St, Cincinnati, OH 45202

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1850

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,531

    Last Listing Agent Heather Herr Private Real Estate Collection

    1428 Main St, Cincinnati, OH 45202
  • /30

    $740,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    961 Hatch St, Cincinnati, OH 45202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1885

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 265 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,204

    Last Listing Agent Lee Robinson Robinson Sotheby's Internat'l

    961 Hatch St, Cincinnati, OH 45202
  • /34

    $284,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1509 Pleasant St, Cincinnati, OH 45202

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 883 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,261

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Baron Keller Williams Advisors

    1509 Pleasant St, Cincinnati, OH 45202
  • /34

    $655,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1125 Belvedere St, Cincinnati, OH 45202

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1875

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,652

    Last Listing Agent Chris Henkaline eXp Realty

    1125 Belvedere St, Cincinnati, OH 45202
  • /49

    $695,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    446 Boal St, Cincinnati, OH 45202

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $726,354

    Last Listing Agent Doug Spitz Coldwell Banker Realty

    446 Boal St, Cincinnati, OH 45202
  • /35

    $210,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    336 Dorchester Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45219

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,642

    Last Listing Agent Sean Dennedy Keller Williams Advisors

    336 Dorchester Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45219
  • /22

    $260,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    2100 Sinton Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45206

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,538

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Hurtubise Keller Williams Advisors

    2100 Sinton Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45206
  • /48

    $780,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2901 Riverside Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45226

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $858,241

    Last Listing Agent Cameron Mac Connell Comey & Shepherd

    2901 Riverside Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45226
  • /39

    $199,900

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    2109 Luray Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45206

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,045

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Braun Comey & Shepherd

    2109 Luray Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45206
  • /30

    $260,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1903 Highland Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Baron Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    1903 Highland Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45219
  • /3

    $47,500

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    251 Renner St, Cincinnati, OH 45214

    • 2,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1895

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $19/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JULZ BROWN Comey & Shepherd

    251 Renner St, Cincinnati, OH 45214
  • /63

    $1,200,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    2828 Hoff Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45226

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,096,318

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Mahoney Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    2828 Hoff Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45226
  • /16

    $160,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    2100 Sinton Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45206

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 609 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,538

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Henderson Keller Williams Advisors

    2100 Sinton Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45206
  • /38

    $1,075,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    2828 Hoff Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45226

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,096,318

    Last Listing Agent Connie Greene Robinson Sotheby's Internat'l

    2828 Hoff Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45226
  • /30

    $150,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2009 Ryan Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,034

    Last Listing Agent Steve Elbert Around Town Realty

    2009 Ryan Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45219

Showing Results 161 - 193, Page 5 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home