$194,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026
5341 Carefree Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45238
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,820 Sq Ft
- Built 1962
Last Sold Summary
- 16% Below List Price
- $107/SF
- 178 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $204,590
Last Listing Agent DANIEL BEIRNE Opendoor Brokerage LLC