7,989

Homes in ZIP Code 45245

Section Image
    • /49

      Est $270,068 Not Listed For Sale

      4276 Milaine Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4276 Milaine Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Burton Sibcy Cline, Inc.

  • /2

    $663,351 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3771 Sturbridge Way, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,986

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    3771 Sturbridge Way, Cincinnati, OH 45245
    • /20

      Est $302,800 Not Listed For Sale

      4267 Milaine Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4267 Milaine Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Gamblin RE/MAX

  • /50

    $390,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    3542 9 Mile Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45255

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,040

    Last Listing Agent Adam Marit Real Link

    3542 9 Mile Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45255
    • /34

      Est $257,331 Not Listed For Sale

      4214 Dixie Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4214 Dixie Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Oct 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Dietz Keller Williams Seven Hills

  • /16

    $190,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    4274 Marette Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,517

    Last Listing Agent David Tincher Huff Realty

    4274 Marette Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245
    • /38

      Est $266,031 Not Listed For Sale

      4210 Dixie Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4210 Dixie Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Braun Comey & Shepherd

  • /5

    $548,310 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    3780 Prestwick Cir, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,475 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,121

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    3780 Prestwick Cir, Cincinnati, OH 45245
    • /34

      Est $241,527 Not Listed For Sale

      985 Clough Pike, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      985 Clough Pike, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Browning Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /48

    $549,781 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    3857 Kippling Crossing, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,401

    Last Listing Agent Tina Burton Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    3857 Kippling Crossing, Cincinnati, OH 45245
    • /37

      Est $256,273 Not Listed For Sale

      683 Wilfert Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      683 Wilfert Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,750
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Motz eXp Realty

  • /5

    $637,134 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3778 Prestwick Cir, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    3778 Prestwick Cir, Cincinnati, OH 45245
    • /30

      Est $276,900 Not Listed For Sale

      668 Wilfert Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      668 Wilfert Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alysa Ortega Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /33

    $215,750 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    912 Meadow Ridge Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 974 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,677

    Last Listing Agent Sue Wahl Comey & Shepherd

    912 Meadow Ridge Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245
    • /30

      Est $254,208 Not Listed For Sale

      727 Loda Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      727 Loda Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annie Venerable Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

  • /5

    $939,456 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    3820 Sturbridge Way, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    3820 Sturbridge Way, Cincinnati, OH 45245
    • /31

      Est $253,467 Not Listed For Sale

      760 Loda Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      760 Loda Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Ballou RE/MAX

  • /96

    $740,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    3366 Wagner Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $734,900

    Last Listing Agent James Harris Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    3366 Wagner Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45245
    • /57

      Est $273,667 Not Listed For Sale

      823 Carol Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      823 Carol Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joan Elflein Ohio Broker Direct

  • /49

    $500,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    4103 Roland Creek Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,821

    Last Listing Agent Morna Stansbury Comey & Shepherd

    4103 Roland Creek Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245
    • /35

      Est $363,124 Not Listed For Sale

      4206 Forsythia Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4206 Forsythia Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,500
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pat Eveslage Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /41

    $340,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    3891 Dieckman Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $84/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,125

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Morales Keller Williams Advisors

    3891 Dieckman Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45245
    • /32

      Est $338,398 Not Listed For Sale

      799 Danny Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      799 Danny Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leann Starks RE/MAX

  • /37

    $610,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3844 Palmer Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,678

    Last Listing Agent Susan Cree Keller Williams Advisors

    3844 Palmer Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45245
    • /16

      Est $266,647 Not Listed For Sale

      794 Danny Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      794 Danny Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Milee Schlake Sibcy Cline, Inc.

  • /19

    $320,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    710 Wilfert Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,498

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Lorenz Clear Realty, LLC

    710 Wilfert Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245
    • /47

      Est $286,788 Not Listed For Sale

      811 Danny Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      811 Danny Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eiler Merz Comey & Shepherd

  • /51

    $745,613 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    2625 Stonehaven Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $758,232

    Last Listing Agent Scott Ackerman Coldwell Banker Realty

    2625 Stonehaven Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245
    • /41

      Est $301,923 Not Listed For Sale

      832 Danny Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      832 Danny Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carole Huhn Comey & Shepherd

  • /25

    $320,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    862 Ellery Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,406

    Last Listing Agent Michael Mentzel Red 1 Realty, LLC

    862 Ellery Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245
    • /11

      Est $241,614 Not Listed For Sale

      4619 Rumpke Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4619 Rumpke Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Hildebrand eXp Realty

  • /7

    $340,900 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    4336 Motivation Path, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,608

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    4336 Motivation Path, Cincinnati, OH 45245
    • /10

      Est $260,015 Not Listed For Sale

      808 Diane Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      808 Diane Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawna Clem Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /16

    $189,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    4002 Wilma Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,643

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Shetterly Keller Williams Distinctive RE

    4002 Wilma Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45245
    • /15

      Est $245,803 Not Listed For Sale

      3854 Bennett Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3854 Bennett Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Mentzel Red 1 Realty, LLC

  • /66

    $759,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    3461 Whitekirk Way, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $742,986

    Last Listing Agent Karen Bevins Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    3461 Whitekirk Way, Cincinnati, OH 45245
    • /27

      Est $230,212 Not Listed For Sale

      3844 Crescent Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3844 Crescent Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Smith eXp Realty

  • /35

    $187,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    63 Stillmeadow Dr Unit 63, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,166

    Last Listing Agent Kellie Barter Weichert, REALTORS - R.E. 1790

    63 Stillmeadow Dr Unit 63, Cincinnati, OH 45245
    • /37

      Est $233,769 Not Listed For Sale

      3863 Crescent Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3863 Crescent Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Wuerdeman Keller Williams Pinnacle Group

  • /46

    $446,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    711 Track Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,464

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Messenger Comey & Shepherd

    711 Track Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45245

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home