285

Recently Sold Homes in 45245

Section Image
  • /15

    $59,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    0 Merwin Ten Mile Rd Unit 1872009, Pierce Township, OH 45102

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $47,200 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Huscroft Chosen Real Estate Group

  • /38

    $335,900 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    673 Amber Trail, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,798

    Last Listing Agent Heather McColaugh BF Realty

    673 Amber Trail, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /29

    $298,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1159 Ferris Rd, Amelia, OH 45102

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,044

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Meese Pivot Realty Group, LLC

    1159 Ferris Rd, Amelia, OH 45102
  • /72

    $680,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    4250 English Oaks Ct, Batavia, OH 45103

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,069

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Burkhart-Williams Huff Realty

    4250 English Oaks Ct, Batavia, OH 45103
  • /35

    $355,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    3396 Merwin 10 Mile Rd, New Richmond, OH 45157

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,130

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Thornton Weichert, REALTORS - R.E. 1790

    3396 Merwin 10 Mile Rd, New Richmond, OH 45157

Showing Results 281 - 285, Page 8 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home