8,752

Properties in ZIP Code 45251

Section Image
    • /33

      Est $189,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      9403 Wilcox Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      9403 Wilcox Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lee Sokolis RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $283,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      9250 Silva Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      9250 Silva Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • $195/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,900
      • May 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steve Elbert Around Town Realty

    • /40

      Est $261,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      3536 Poole Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3536 Poole Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Minges Huff Realty

    • /16

      Est $238,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      3365 Bauerwood Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3365 Bauerwood Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michele Cerminaro eXp Realty

    • /28

      Est $115,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      8782 Carrousel Park Cir Unit 124, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1998
      8782 Carrousel Park Cir Unit 124, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Bray Keller Williams Distinctive RE

    • /29

      Est $167,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      8820 Carrousel Park Cir, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      8820 Carrousel Park Cir, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Regina Chilcoat Comey & Shepherd

    • /42

      Est $311,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      8667 Orchardwood Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      8667 Orchardwood Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathie Smith Sibcy Cline

    • /31

      Est $306,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      8927 Cheviot Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      8927 Cheviot Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nathalie Mortine eXp Realty

    • /28

      Est $259,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      3705 Poole Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3705 Poole Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Stricker Lou Park Realty

    • /41

      Est $307,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      2923 Michaels Run, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2923 Michaels Run, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Cagney Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /29

      Est $320,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      8700 Beckys Ridge Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      8700 Beckys Ridge Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DANIEL BEIRNE Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    • /36

      Est $308,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      2811 Sovereign Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2811 Sovereign Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Subash Acharya Key Realty, LTD.

    • /58

      Est $308,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      3001 Sovereign Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3001 Sovereign Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jayne Riel Plum Tree Realty

    • /32

      Est $229,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      3093 Sovereign Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3093 Sovereign Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,500
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Johnson RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $239,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      2881 Commodore Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2881 Commodore Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,179
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Vonderbrink Redfin Corporation

    • /41

      Est $277,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      3006 Regal Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3006 Regal Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,500
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Fiebig Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    • /44

      Est $259,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      3051 Regal Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3051 Regal Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marie N. Cook Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /38

      Est $258,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      2859 Kingman Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2859 Kingman Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Pitzer Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /26

      Est $211,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      3037 Libra Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3037 Libra Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Welsh Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /26

      Est $200,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      3049 Libra Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3049 Libra Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathie Currier Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /26

      Est $227,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      3173 Libra Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3173 Libra Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Pizzimenti Comey & Shepherd

    • /40

      Est $204,815

      Not Listed For Sale

      3070 Libra Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3070 Libra Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Pizzimenti Comey & Shepherd

    • /37

      Est $251,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      3137 Compton Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3137 Compton Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Unthank Plum Tree Realty

    • /28

      Est $218,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      2993 Compton Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2993 Compton Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leif Watson Plum Tree Realty

    • /39

      Est $236,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      3035 Aries Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3035 Aries Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Baumann eXp Realty

    • /41

      Est $216,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      2994 Aries Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2994 Aries Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Heap Plum Tree Realty

    • /33

      Est $239,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      2983 Libra Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2983 Libra Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Pizzimenti Comey & Shepherd

    • /31

      Est $194,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      3133 Glenaire Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3133 Glenaire Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Jefferson Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /13

      Est $154,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      3095 Deshler Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3095 Deshler Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,900
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lawrence Beebe Comey & Shepherd

    • /26

      Est $176,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      3166 Deshler Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3166 Deshler Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Holly Holt Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /20

      Est $191,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      3157 Elkhorn Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3157 Elkhorn Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandy Mccaster Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    • /15

      Est $164,217

      Not Listed For Sale

      9768 Loralinda Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      9768 Loralinda Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stevi Scheidt eXp Realty

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      9585 Loralinda Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      9585 Loralinda Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • $192/SF
      • Last Sold Price $177,900

      Last Listing Agent Perla Flores Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /27

      Est $166,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      3061 Niagara St, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3061 Niagara St, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Quintin Suggs Pivot Realty Group, LLC

    • /21

      Est $156,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      2928 Pensacola Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2928 Pensacola Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Schwab OwnerLand Realty, Inc.

    • /14

      Est $160,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      3062 Laverne Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3062 Laverne Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Smith Bischoff Realty

    • /16

      Est $164,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      2917 Hyannis Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2917 Hyannis Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cory Behm Transaction Alliance LLC

    • /26

      Est $175,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      2969 Hyannis Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2969 Hyannis Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,900
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jared Cunningham RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $203,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      2785 Petobego Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2785 Petobego Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Delta H. Crabtree Comey & Shepherd

    • /30

      Est $201,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      10008 Sturgeon Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      10008 Sturgeon Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Rickert OwnerLand Realty, Inc.

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home