8,752

Properties in ZIP Code 45251

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $279,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      2887 Struble Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2887 Struble Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jul 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Phair Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /50

      Est $206,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      3016 Aries Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3016 Aries Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,500
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Schupp Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $266,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      2911 Michaels Run, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2911 Michaels Run, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Dec 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Ventre Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    • /44

      Est $177,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      9422 Haddington Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      9422 Haddington Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Gerke Comey & Shepherd

    • /24

      Est $180,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      3026 Wheatfield Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      3026 Wheatfield Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jul 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Phair Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /15

      Est $153,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      10093 Manistee Way, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      10093 Manistee Way, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,500
      • Mar 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nathalie Mortine eXp Realty

    • /37

      Est $345,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      2866 Bentbrook Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2866 Bentbrook Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,660
      • Sep 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Dietz Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    • /15

      Est $168,639

      Not Listed For Sale

      3240 Pebblebrook Ln Unit 45, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3240 Pebblebrook Ln Unit 45, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Allyson Osborne Comey & Shepherd

    • /38

      Est $241,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      3674 Woodsong Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3674 Woodsong Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • Oct 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Szames Comey & Shepherd

    • /43

      Est $213,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      9237 Burgess Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      9237 Burgess Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Sep 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vickie Washington OwnerLand Realty, Inc.

    • /40

      Est $328,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      9220 Gila Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      9220 Gila Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Phylesha Stiggers Sibcy Cline

    • /32

      Est $214,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      10065 Menominee Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      10065 Menominee Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather Garland Plum Tree Realty

    • /26

      Est $254,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      3147 Glenaire Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3147 Glenaire Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,887
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Owens Prodigy Properties

    • /2

      Est $327,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      8751 Beckys Ridge Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      8751 Beckys Ridge Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,500
      • Oct 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Khem Timsina Sibcy Cline

    • /20

      Est $216,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      3807 Eddystone Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3807 Eddystone Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Sep 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Schupp Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    • /22

      Est $248,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      8972 Tripoli Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      8972 Tripoli Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jon Bowling RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $211,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      3628 Brockton Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3628 Brockton Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angela G Kozak Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /22

      Est $139,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      3363 Amberway Ct Unit 135, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3363 Amberway Ct Unit 135, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Hunter Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /16

      Est $165,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      3523 Amberway Ct Unit 65, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3523 Amberway Ct Unit 65, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jim Muchmore Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /17

      Est $233,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      3246 Cliffside Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3246 Cliffside Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kea Frazier Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /18

      Est $311,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      10348 Fay Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      10348 Fay Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brian Grammel Sibcy Cline

    • /35

      Est $278,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      8986 Livingston Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      8986 Livingston Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,500
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Schupp Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    • /39

      Est $286,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      3117 Sovereign Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3117 Sovereign Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,500
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Bittner Key Realty, LTD.

    • /32

      Est $227,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      9032 Round Top Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      9032 Round Top Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Peter Duffy Comey & Shepherd

    • /33

      Est $208,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      10236 October Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      10236 October Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,900
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dan Yazell OwnerLand Realty, Inc.

    • /15

      Est $248,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      2996 Glenaire Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2996 Glenaire Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Sep 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Willis Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    • /23

      Est $250,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      3262 Donnybrook Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3262 Donnybrook Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Nov 08, 2021

• /31

      Est $207,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      10248 Season Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      10248 Season Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Baron Keller Williams Advisors

    • /20

      Est $268,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      3289 Paprika Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3289 Paprika Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jul 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Lusk-Miller RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $154,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      3441 Amberway Ct Unit 104, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3441 Amberway Ct Unit 104, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,500
      • Jan 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Mckenney HHG Realty Services, LLC

    • /39

      Est $292,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      3768 Susanna Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3768 Susanna Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Casey Meyers Comey & Shepherd

    • /44

      Est $237,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      3297 Sienna Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3297 Sienna Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Heap Plum Tree Realty

    • /30

      Est $256,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      3965 Poole Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3965 Poole Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jan 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Shea Howard Hanna Real Estate Servi

    • /30

      Est $260,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      3244 Springdale Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3244 Springdale Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dan Yazell OwnerLand Realty, Inc.

    • /38

      Est $198,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      10057 Manistee Way, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      10057 Manistee Way, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Aug 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Milford Allen Plum Tree Realty

    • /33

      Est $238,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      3294 Struble Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      3294 Struble Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,000
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Kuehnle Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /35

      Est $237,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      3750 Brockton Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3750 Brockton Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Sep 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lorna Allgaier Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • /35

      Est $270,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      11599 Kettering Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      11599 Kettering Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Dec 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sheena Lovich Sibcy Cline

    • /46

      Est $167,342

      Not Listed For Sale

      3226 Pebblebrook Ln Unit 52, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3226 Pebblebrook Ln Unit 52, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Poe Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    • /31

      Est $302,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      3073 Windsong Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,967 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3073 Windsong Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Feb 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent KaiWan Phillips Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home