8,752

Properties in ZIP Code 45251

Section Image
    • /17

      Est $246,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      2970 Windsong Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2970 Windsong Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent DANIEL BEIRNE Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    • /2

      Est $231,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      3225 Sienna Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3225 Sienna Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $121/SF
      • Last Sold Price $185,000

      Last Listing Agent Jason Curlee Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /28

      Est $212,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      9521 Pulver Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      9521 Pulver Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hossam Elsayed Emerald Home Advisors LLC

    • /38

      Est $153,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      3475 Statewood Dr Unit 4F, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3475 Statewood Dr Unit 4F, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,500
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tony Vanjohnson eXp Realty

    • /34

      Est $156,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      3203 Pebblebrook Ln Unit 67, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3203 Pebblebrook Ln Unit 67, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Yates Comey & Shepherd

    • /39

      Est $353,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      2880 Bentbrook Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2880 Bentbrook Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Feb 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Misha Houston RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $182,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      3180 Elkhorn Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3180 Elkhorn Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • Sep 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Day RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $235,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      2889 Overdale Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2889 Overdale Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Mar 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Johns Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    • /41

      Est $228,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      2756 Windon Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2756 Windon Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Darrell Brandenburg RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $234,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      2941 Windon Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2941 Windon Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Turner Robinson Sotheby's Internat'l

    • /38

      Est $271,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      12163 Birchhill Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      12163 Birchhill Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lyndsey Jackson Huff Realty

    • /30

      Est $245,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      10225 Storm Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      10225 Storm Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Smith Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /3

      Est $199,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      2891 Hanois Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2891 Hanois Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Aug 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Harrison Augspurger Enterprises, LLC

    • /14

      Est $103,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      9447 Willowgate Dr Unit 9447, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      9447 Willowgate Dr Unit 9447, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Hacker OwnerLand Realty, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $166,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      10040 Sturgeon Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      10040 Sturgeon Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Dec 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent William Woodward Keller Williams Distinctive RE

    • /30

      Est $194,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      3233 Cliffside Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3233 Cliffside Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ben Gallenstein RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $280,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      9261 Silva Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      9261 Silva Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Oct 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Back ERA REAL Solutions Realty. LLC

    • /46

      Est $247,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      3760 Woodsong Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3760 Woodsong Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,500
      • Nov 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Schupp Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    • /24

      Est $189,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      2856 Windon Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2856 Windon Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Sep 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Carter Sibcy Cline

    • /50

      Est $407,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      3327 Celedon Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3327 Celedon Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barry Bates Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /32

      Est $229,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      10184 Windswept Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      10184 Windswept Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Mar 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Roark Plum Tree Realty

    • /50

      Est $234,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      10020 Glenknoll Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      10020 Glenknoll Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alex Schafers RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $236,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      3189 New Year Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3189 New Year Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,900
      • Nov 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Donathan Keller Williams Advisors

    • /27

      Est $223,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      2946 Windsong Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2946 Windsong Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,500
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Zubaidah DeWalt Comey & Shepherd

    • /25

      Est $176,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      10857 Pippin Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45231

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      10857 Pippin Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Dec 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janelle Sprandel Comey & Shepherd

    • /28

      Est $258,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      3686 Poole Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3686 Poole Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dianna Shelton Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /13

      Est $163,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      3490 Redskin Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3490 Redskin Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Allen Keller Williams Advisors

    • /11

      Est $210,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      10833 Newmarket Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      10833 Newmarket Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Jun 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Greg Harman Plum Tree Realty

    • /28

      Est $155,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      3453 Statewood Dr Unit 8E, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3453 Statewood Dr Unit 8E, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Jan 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent TJ Gausman eXp Realty

    • /23

      Est $170,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      9767 Loralinda Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      9767 Loralinda Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Benson RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $238,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      2813 Crest Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2813 Crest Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,500
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Thompson Huff Realty

    • /49

      Est $439,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      8857 Livingston Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8857 Livingston Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Secaur Keller Williams Advisors

    • /23

      Est $295,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      4815 Poole Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4815 Poole Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Morah T Lynch Cutler Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $180,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      3452 Statewood Dr Unit 9B, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3452 Statewood Dr Unit 9B, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,500
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stefanie Eytchison Keller Williams Advisors

    • /27

      Est $310,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      9250 Wardwood Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      9250 Wardwood Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathie Smith Sibcy Cline

    • /50

      Est $237,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      3731 Vernier Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3731 Vernier Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Terry Hochscheid Home Connections

    • /50

      Est $339,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      8796 Beckys Ridge Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      8796 Beckys Ridge Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Wittekind Sibcy Cline

    • /18

      Est $128,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      3420 Amberway Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3420 Amberway Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Schulte Sibcy Cline

    • /6

      Est $198,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      3766 Vernier Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3766 Vernier Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • Jan 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Dunn Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /47

      Est $229,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      10318 Moonflower Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      10318 Moonflower Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Heap Plum Tree Realty

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home