305

Recently Sold Homes in 45251

Section Image Section Image
  • /27

    $207,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    3287 Icicle Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,693

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Brun Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    3287 Icicle Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45251
  • /30

    $225,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    9337 Loralinda Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,261

    Last Listing Agent Lakisha Scruggs Huff Realty

    9337 Loralinda Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251
  • /39

    $325,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    3724 Yellowstone Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,450

    Last Listing Agent Troy Burd eXp Realty

    3724 Yellowstone Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251
  • /28

    $150,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    9671 Dunraven Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,699

    Last Listing Agent Mark Vilas Coldwell Banker Realty

    9671 Dunraven Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251
  • /50

    $385,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    8692 Wuest Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,262

    Last Listing Agent Dan Weber Plum Tree Realty

    8692 Wuest Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45251
  • /17

    $248,900

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    2800 Greenbrook Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,224

    Last Listing Agent Shawna Smith EquiRealty Group

    2800 Greenbrook Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45251
  • /35

    $175,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    5646 Springdale Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,628

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Decker Coldwell Banker Realty

    5646 Springdale Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45251
  • /28

    $135,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    2702 Niagara St, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,336

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Ghantous Comey & Shepherd

    2702 Niagara St, Cincinnati, OH 45251
  • /34

    $160,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    8830 Carrousel Park Cir, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,000

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Auciello RE/MAX Preferred Group

    8830 Carrousel Park Cir, Cincinnati, OH 45251
  • /19

    $360,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    3259 Wemyss Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,781 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,076

    Last Listing Agent James Stewart Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    3259 Wemyss Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251
  • /30

    $233,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    9303 Wilcox Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,360

    Last Listing Agent Michael Francy Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    9303 Wilcox Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251
  • /10

    $132,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    9917 Capstan Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,318

    Last Listing Agent Tim Cottrill Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    9917 Capstan Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251
  • /22

    $150,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    9802 Allegheny Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 323 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,641

    Last Listing Agent Julie Stabins Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    9802 Allegheny Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251
  • /23

    $219,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    3275 Deshler Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,088

    Last Listing Agent Monika Deroussel eXp Realty

    3275 Deshler Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251
  • /54

    $215,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    9103 Zoellner Rd, Groesbeck, OH 45251

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,474

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Wethington eXp Realty

    9103 Zoellner Rd, Groesbeck, OH 45251
  • /26

    $260,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    10226 Springknob Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 222 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,759

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Back Keller Williams Pinnacle Group

    10226 Springknob Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45251
  • /26

    $187,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    10060 Marino Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,710

    Last Listing Agent Lyndsey Jackson Huff Realty

    10060 Marino Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251
  • /45

    $157,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    9446 Haddington Ct Unit 200, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Sharma Comey & Shepherd REALTORS

    9446 Haddington Ct Unit 200, Cincinnati, OH 45251
  • /31

    $294,900

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3372 New Year Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Villas at Taylor Glen

    3372 New Year Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251
  • /46

    $344,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    11911 Pippin Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45231

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,158

    Last Listing Agent Ty Boeppler Comey & Shepherd

    11911 Pippin Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45231
  • /40

    $245,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    11264 Templeton Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,426

    Last Listing Agent Bobby Williams Glasshouse Realty Group

    11264 Templeton Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251
  • /45

    $410,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    8906 Summer Crest, Groesbeck, OH 45251

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zubaidah DeWalt Comey & Shepherd

    8906 Summer Crest, Groesbeck, OH 45251
  • /47

    $340,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    5172 Sheits Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,760

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Hardy Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    5172 Sheits Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45251
  • /41

    $173,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    3464 Sunbury Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,745

    Last Listing Agent Paulette Miller-Singer Comey & Shepherd

    3464 Sunbury Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45251
  • /35

    $145,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    9503 Haddington Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,567

    Last Listing Agent Drew Farmer Plum Tree Realty

    9503 Haddington Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45251
  • /33

    $149,900

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    3409 Amberway Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,630

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Hildebrand eXp Realty

    3409 Amberway Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45251
  • /33

    $222,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    9126 Round Top Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,169

    Last Listing Agent Philip Allen eXp Realty

    9126 Round Top Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45251
  • /31

    $394,990

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    2787 Rylan Dr, Colerain Township, OH 45251

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 235 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tim Cheek New Home Star Ohio, LLC

    2787 Rylan Dr, Colerain Township, OH 45251
  • /40

    $190,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    12161 Birchgrove Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,742

    Last Listing Agent Jon Bowling RE/MAX Preferred Group

    12161 Birchgrove Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45251
  • /39

    $285,900

    Sold May 06, 2026

    10323 Mae Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Villas at Taylor Glen

    10323 Mae Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45251
  • /47

    $307,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    3995 Thimbleglen Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,929 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,121

    Last Listing Agent Cody Brownfield Redfin Corporation

    3995 Thimbleglen Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251
  • /31

    $112,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    3151 Birchway Dr Unit 3151, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $115,312

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Sherrod-Brown SA Brown Realty, LLC

    3151 Birchway Dr Unit 3151, Cincinnati, OH 45251
  • /25

    $215,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    3590 Vernier Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,330

    Last Listing Agent Tom Johansing RE/MAX Preferred Group

    3590 Vernier Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251
  • /24

    $269,900

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    10372 Mae Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Villas at Taylor Glen

    10372 Mae Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45251
  • /28

    $264,900

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    10324 Mae Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Villas at Taylor Glen

    10324 Mae Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45251
  • /2

    $323,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    8659 Sarahs Bend Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,597

    Last Listing Agent Davonne Calhoun Keller Williams Advisors

    8659 Sarahs Bend Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251
  • /42

    $175,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    3359 Ainsworth Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,780

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Ballinger RE/MAX Preferred Group

    3359 Ainsworth Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251
  • /25

    $205,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2983 Aries Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,256

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Christian eXp Realty

    2983 Aries Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45251
  • /20

    $185,500

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    3222 Deshler Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,975

    Last Listing Agent Meghan Dwyer Irongate Inc.

    3222 Deshler Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251
  • /30

    $276,900

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    10348 Mae Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Villas at Taylor Glen

    10348 Mae Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45251

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home