305

Recently Sold Homes in 45251

Section Image Section Image
  • /41

    $265,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    3849 Woodsong Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,877

    Last Listing Agent Desirae Phillips ERA REAL Solutions Realty. LLC

    3849 Woodsong Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251
  • /26

    $325,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    10350 Menominee Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,823

    Last Listing Agent Rakesh Ram Coldwell Banker Realty

    10350 Menominee Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251
  • /28

    $281,900

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    10304 Mae Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Villas at Taylor Glen

    10304 Mae Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45251
  • /14

    $223,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    2788 Hazelton Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,897

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Cunningham Huff Realty

    2788 Hazelton Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45251
  • /43

    $226,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    10005 Fairglen Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,202

    Last Listing Agent Paige Bond Realty First

    10005 Fairglen Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251
  • /58

    $250,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    3757 Donata Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,969 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,388

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Rose Keller Williams Advisors

    3757 Donata Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251
  • /65

    $430,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3330 Celedon Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,327

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Ulrich Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    3330 Celedon Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45251
  • /25

    $269,900

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    10368 Mae Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Villas at Taylor Glen

    10368 Mae Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45251
  • /28

    $232,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    10275 Pippin Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45231

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,338

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Roberts Comey & Shepherd

    10275 Pippin Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45231
  • /39

    $164,500

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    3364 Hidden Creek Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,034

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Marshall Coldwell Banker Realty

    3364 Hidden Creek Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251
  • /47

    $314,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    9136 Yellowwood Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,519

    Last Listing Agent Leif Watson Plum Tree Realty

    9136 Yellowwood Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251
  • /45

    $313,100

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    12167 Glencrest Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,547

    Last Listing Agent Flor Orellana-Diaz Keller Williams Advisors

    12167 Glencrest Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45251
  • /33

    $260,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    11321 Melissa Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,956

    Last Listing Agent April Swarts Coldwell Banker Realty

    11321 Melissa Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45251
  • /23

    $135,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    3374 Deshler Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,498

    Last Listing Agent Linda Litschgi Plum Tree Realty

    3374 Deshler Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251
  • /36

    $159,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3014 Wheatfield Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,789

    Last Listing Agent Scott Ferguson Real of Ohio

    3014 Wheatfield Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251
  • /31

    $224,900

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    8784 Pippin Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,016

    Last Listing Agent Marcus Parrish Keller Williams Advisors

    8784 Pippin Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45251
  • /38

    $207,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    10873 Penarth Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,530

    Last Listing Agent Marty Russell eXp Realty

    10873 Penarth Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251
  • /22

    $175,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    3195 Deshler Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,261

    Last Listing Agent Aubrey Ballinger eXp Realty

    3195 Deshler Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251
  • /26

    $235,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    3617 Vernier Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,895

    Last Listing Agent Dianna Shelton Coldwell Banker Realty

    3617 Vernier Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251
  • /16

    $187,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    9962 Capstan Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,972

    Last Listing Agent Mark Perdue RE/MAX Preferred Group

    9962 Capstan Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251
  • /43

    $182,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    9737 Dunraven Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,019

    Last Listing Agent Peter Duffy Comey & Shepherd REALTORS

    9737 Dunraven Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251
  • /35

    $240,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    10336 Season Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,114

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Smith RE/MAX United Associates

    10336 Season Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251
  • /53

    $240,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    8961 Tripoli Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,269

    Last Listing Agent Robert Speckert eXp Realty

    8961 Tripoli Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251
  • /21

    $223,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    10287 Springlen Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,443

    Last Listing Agent Roy Webb Realtown Realty LLC

    10287 Springlen Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45251
  • /15

    $99,900

    Sold May 13, 2026

    3423 Niagara St, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,142

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Taulbee Pivot Realty Group, LLC

    3423 Niagara St, Cincinnati, OH 45251
  • /14

    $85,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    3120 Birchway Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $85,163

    Last Listing Agent Denise Taylor eXp Realty

    3120 Birchway Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251
  • /29

    $312,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    4137 Mandrake Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,449

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Valin Comey & Shepherd

    4137 Mandrake Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45251
  • /29

    $245,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2829 Windon Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,252

    Last Listing Agent Ken Ferguson RE/MAX United Associates

    2829 Windon Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251
  • /30

    $246,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    10280 Dewhill Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,777

    Last Listing Agent Dani Powers RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    10280 Dewhill Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45251
  • /18

    $128,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3437 Redskin Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,127

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Hurtubise Keller Williams Advisors

    3437 Redskin Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251
  • /28

    $238,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    2953 Commodore Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,163

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Burton White's Realty

    2953 Commodore Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45251
  • /23

    $162,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    9650 Marino Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,073

    Last Listing Agent Maria Nicolls Hoeting, REALTORS

    9650 Marino Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251
  • /33

    $166,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    9388 Wilcox Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,157

    Last Listing Agent Lori O'Brien Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    9388 Wilcox Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251
  • /56

    $163,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    3216 Heritage Square Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,693

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Dietz Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    3216 Heritage Square Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251
  • /25

    $266,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    2936 Butterwick Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,446

    Last Listing Agent Daisy Jimenez-Fabian Fortune Vine Realty

    2936 Butterwick Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251
  • /29

    $217,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    2845 Wilson Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,436

    Last Listing Agent Donald Nagel Plum Tree Realty

    2845 Wilson Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45251
  • /25

    $139,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    3202 Deshler Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,145

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Ghantous Comey & Shepherd

    3202 Deshler Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251
  • /78

    $550,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    10393 Colerain Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,264

    Last Listing Agent Janelle Sprandel Comey & Shepherd REALTORS

    10393 Colerain Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45251
  • /47

    $420,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    6087 Magnolia Woods Way, Colerain Township, OH 45247

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,575

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Wang Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    6087 Magnolia Woods Way, Colerain Township, OH 45247
  • /16

    $130,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    9717 Loralinda Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,736

    Last Listing Agent Larry Carter Independence Realty Group LLC

    9717 Loralinda Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home