13,796

Properties in ZIP Code 95621

Section Image
    • 6120 Woodoaks Ct, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $455,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      6120 Woodoaks Ct, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      6120 Woodoaks Ct, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Siemering Lyon Real Estate

    • 6632 Woodenfield Ct, Sacramento, CA 95841

      Est $556,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      6632 Woodenfield Ct, Sacramento, CA 95841

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6632 Woodenfield Ct, Sacramento, CA 95841

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle King Realty One Group Complete

    • 6235 Oak Valley Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $332,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      6235 Oak Valley Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      6235 Oak Valley Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Drake Lisa Drake Properties

    • 6327 Rain Meadow Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $287,267

      Not Listed For Sale

      6327 Rain Meadow Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6327 Rain Meadow Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Whitman Reliant Realty Inc.

    • 6338 Port Gibson Ct, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $288,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      6338 Port Gibson Ct, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6338 Port Gibson Ct, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Arnel Agustin Century 21 Select Real Estate

    • 6318 Port Gibson Ct, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $347,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      6318 Port Gibson Ct, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6318 Port Gibson Ct, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Dec 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Fontes-Schermerhorn Realty ONE Group Complete

    • 6337 Nachez Ct, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $318,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      6337 Nachez Ct, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6337 Nachez Ct, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Helen Dang Savvie

    • 6339 Nachez Ct, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $335,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      6339 Nachez Ct, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6339 Nachez Ct, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Fortier Real Broker

    • 6527 El Cabo Ct, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $413,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      6527 El Cabo Ct, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      6527 El Cabo Ct, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Woods RE/MAX

    • 6525 El Cabo Ct, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $418,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      6525 El Cabo Ct, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      6525 El Cabo Ct, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • $283/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,500
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Howard Porter RE/MAX

    • 5625 Timmerman Way, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $508,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      5625 Timmerman Way, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5625 Timmerman Way, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Milligan Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 7012 Rancho Mirage Ct, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $417,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      7012 Rancho Mirage Ct, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      7012 Rancho Mirage Ct, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Tifft eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 6500 Mi Ct, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $746,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      6500 Mi Ct, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6500 Mi Ct, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lillian Fulton Lillian Fulton

    • 6731 Vivienda Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $373,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      6731 Vivienda Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6731 Vivienda Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • $302/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Austin Soldano GUIDE Real Estate

    • 6917 Navarro Ct, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $403,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      6917 Navarro Ct, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      6917 Navarro Ct, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Leon eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 7137 Brayton Ave, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $543,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      7137 Brayton Ave, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,929 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7137 Brayton Ave, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pratik Pathapati Realty One Group Complete

    • 7206 Spicer Dr, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $528,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      7206 Spicer Dr, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      7206 Spicer Dr, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,500
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suki Eaves Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Reliance Partners

    • 6144 Hilltree Ave, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $517,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      6144 Hilltree Ave, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      6144 Hilltree Ave, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • $300/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $517,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Noia LIVE Collective Real Estate, P.C.

    • 6108 Tremain Dr, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $511,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      6108 Tremain Dr, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      6108 Tremain Dr, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Olga Basaraba HomeSmart ICARE Realty

    • 6121 Hilltree Ave, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $546,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      6121 Hilltree Ave, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      6121 Hilltree Ave, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steve Heard eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    • 6406 Monteverde Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $431,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      6406 Monteverde Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      6406 Monteverde Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Girard Michael Girard, Broker

    • 6545 Crosswoods Cir, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $433,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      6545 Crosswoods Cir, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      6545 Crosswoods Cir, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Simmons Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

    • 6904 San Angelo Ct, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $328,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      6904 San Angelo Ct, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      6904 San Angelo Ct, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Austin Soldano GUIDE Real Estate

    • 6908 San Angelo Ct, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $387,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      6908 San Angelo Ct, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      6908 San Angelo Ct, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Howard Porter RE/MAX

    • 5517 Hammond Ct, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $550,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      5517 Hammond Ct, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5517 Hammond Ct, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • $265/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Lehman Century 21 Select Real Estate

    • 5650 Gerard Way, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $454,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      5650 Gerard Way, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      5650 Gerard Way, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Esposito Real Life Real Estate

    • 6900 Monticello Ct, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $393,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      6900 Monticello Ct, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      6900 Monticello Ct, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danyelle Petersen Century 21 Select Real Estate

    • 6928 Monticello Ct, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $388,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      6928 Monticello Ct, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      6928 Monticello Ct, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Torin Garza eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 6535 Leitrim Ct, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $483,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      6535 Leitrim Ct, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6535 Leitrim Ct, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jay Friedman eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • 7220 Saffron Way, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $645,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      7220 Saffron Way, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      7220 Saffron Way, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • $294/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Earls eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • 6422 Wexford Cir, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $345,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      6422 Wexford Cir, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      6422 Wexford Cir, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Stafford Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Reliance Partners

    • 6426 Wexford Cir, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $338,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      6426 Wexford Cir, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      6426 Wexford Cir, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • $255/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dina Walls Coldwell Banker Sun Ridge Real Estate

    • 6352 Wexford Cir, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $308,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      6352 Wexford Cir, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      6352 Wexford Cir, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rajinder Bassi Windermere Signature Properties Natomas

    • 6348 Wexford Cir, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $347,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      6348 Wexford Cir, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6348 Wexford Cir, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Mackenzie Windermere Signature Properties Roseville/Granite Bay

    • 6260 van Maren Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $391,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      6260 van Maren Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6260 van Maren Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amrit Saini Regal Real Estate

    • 6931 Vera Cruz Ct, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $430,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      6931 Vera Cruz Ct, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      6931 Vera Cruz Ct, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeanine D'Anneo-Belli Windermere Signature Properties Fair Oaks

    • 6339 Wexford Cir, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $335,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      6339 Wexford Cir, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      6339 Wexford Cir, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Platzer eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 6335 Wexford Cir, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $328,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      6335 Wexford Cir, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      6335 Wexford Cir, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roberto Martinez Realty Of America

    • 5401 Maidstone Way, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $460,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      5401 Maidstone Way, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5401 Maidstone Way, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Dunnett Windermere Signature Properties El Dorado Hills/Folsom

    • 5435 Maidstone Way, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $500,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      5435 Maidstone Way, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      5435 Maidstone Way, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $509,900
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Irina Shatov USKO Realty

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home