$215,000
- Land
- 3 Acres
- $71,667 per Acre
10880 Miland Rd, Clarence Center, NY 14032
Rare opportunity to build your dream home on one of Clarence’s most beautiful residential lots! Located in the highly sought-after Clarence School District with Clarence taxes, this ~200’ x 700’ parcel offers exceptional privacy with no wetlands, no HOA, and no homes behind you. Gas, electric, and public water at the street (septic required). Quiet, low-traffic setting just minutes from shopping,
Daniel Demers Listing by Sell Your Homes Services, LLC