7,079

Properties in ZIP Code 72830

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $162,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent TABATHA TEAM Live Love Arkansas

    • /2

      Est $159,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

    • /2

      Est $102,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Stanley Coldwell Banker Premier Realty

    • /2

      Est $547,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Smith Coldwell Banker Premier Realty

    • /2

      Est $163,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 Hilltop Dr, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      406 Hilltop Dr, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $257,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,067 Sq Ft
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Kern Weichert, REALTORS Griffin Company Bentonville

    • /2

      Est $129,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      603 Estate St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      603 Estate St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Harderson Century 21 Glover Town & Country

    • /2

      Est $248,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Mockingbird Ln, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4 Mockingbird Ln, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $131/SF
      • Last Sold Price $219,900

    • /2

      Est $122,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 E Poplar St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      109 E Poplar St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $275,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,450
      • Aug 11, 2023

    • /2

      Est $322,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deb Castleman Moore and Company REALTORS-Clarksville

    • /2

      Est $274,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Arrowhead Ln, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      28 Arrowhead Ln, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Below List Price
      • $1,361/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,800,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Non MLS Non MLS Sales

    • /2

      Est $224,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      1313 S Crawford St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      1313 S Crawford St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $184,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Stall Stall & Associates Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $304,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Oct 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dylan Stanley Coldwell Banker Premier Realty

    • /2

      Est $191,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 S Rogers St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • Studio
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      121 S Rogers St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $253,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 254 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

• /2

      Est $200,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      502 W Lucas St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      502 W Lucas St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $148,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 W McKennon St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      303 W McKennon St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $132,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,500
      • Oct 30, 2023

• /2

      Est $287,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,831 Sq Ft
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Apr 26, 2024

• /2

      Est $143,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

    • /2

      Est $157,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 White Dr, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,041 Sq Ft
      7 White Dr, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $147,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,041 Sq Ft
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

• /2

      Est $174,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Cagle St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      8 Cagle St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Oct 25, 2024

    • /2

      Est $144,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Wheeler Coldwell Banker Premier Realty

    • /2

      Est $151,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Sears St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      12 Sears St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

    • /2

      Est $163,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Fitzgerald St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      7 Fitzgerald St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Riley-Test River Valley Realty, Inc

    • /8

      Est $159,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Fitzgerald St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2 Fitzgerald St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,900
      • Feb 29, 2024

• /32

      Est $170,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      903 W Oakland St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      903 W Oakland St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • $126/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Hurst Century 21 Glover Town & Country

    • /2

      Est $172,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      816 N Miller St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      816 N Miller St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • May 15, 2024

• /2

      Est $189,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      812 N Miller St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      812 N Miller St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • $107/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

• /2

      Est $164,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandie Grace Coldwell Banker Premier Realty

    • /2

      Est $150,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

• /2

      Est $182,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 E Poplar St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,609 Sq Ft
      130 E Poplar St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

• /2

      Est $80,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 696 Sq Ft
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

    • /2

      Est $118,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Peden Dr, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      101 Peden Dr, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $109/SF
      • Last Sold Price $142,000

    • /2

      Est $248,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,500
      • Jul 19, 2024

    • /2

      Est $663,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      1401 W Main St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      1401 W Main St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $260,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Jaime Ln, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,977 Sq Ft
      13 Jaime Ln, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home