7,079

Properties in ZIP Code 72830

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $257,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      2710 Cr 4100, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2710 Cr 4100, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Non MLS Non MLS Sales

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Private Rd, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      122 Private Rd, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

    • /2

      Est $126,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Stall Stall & Associates Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Private Rd, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      119 Private Rd, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $137,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      2813 County Road 3411, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      2813 County Road 3411, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $106/SF
      • Last Sold Price $126,600

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Cowell Coldwell Banker Premier Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Smith Coldwell Banker Premier Realty

    • /2

      Est $146,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Betnar Small Fee Realty

    • /2

      Est $119,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

• /2

      Est $219,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Wheeler Coldwell Banker Premier Realty

    • /2

      Est $175,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,500
      • Mar 01, 2024

    • /2

      Est $1,227,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      804 Cr-3011, Ozark, AR 72949

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      804 Cr-3011, Ozark, AR 72949

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 7 02 Acres Cr 3536 Unit 24-231, Clarksville, AR 72380

      0 7 02 Acres Cr 3536 Unit 24-231, Clarksville, AR 72380

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $155,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Hwy 292, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      141 Hwy 292, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 N Crawford St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      0 N Crawford St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 County Road 4423, Clarksville, AR 72830

      0 County Road 4423, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Jordan Moore and Co. Realtors - Clarksville

    • /2

      Est $127,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      3139 County Road 3590, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      3139 County Road 3590, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $155,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Dec 25, 2023

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1202 W Main St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • Studio
      • 2,534 Sq Ft
      1202 W Main St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $191,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 E Main St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • Studio
      • 5,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      306 E Main St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Acres Off Highway 21, Clarksville, AR 72830

      13 Acres Off Highway 21, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,017
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Hurst Century 21 Glover Town & Country

    • /2

      Est $331,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      1700 Forest Service 1403 Rd E, Ozone, AR 72854

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1700 Forest Service 1403 Rd E, Ozone, AR 72854

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 362 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

    • /2

      Est $138,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,500
      • Nov 01, 2023

    • /2

      Est $153,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Marina Dr, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      121 Marina Dr, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 4 Blue Jay Ln, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Lot 4 Blue Jay Ln, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

    • /15

      Est $175,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Private Road 3533, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      25 Private Road 3533, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Harderson Century 21 Glover Town & Country

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1700 County Rd, Clarksville, AR 72830

      1700 County Rd, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $210/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

    • /2

      Est $575,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      11456 Arkansas 21, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      11456 Arkansas 21, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $208,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 294 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1.5 acres County Road 3554, Clarksville, AR 72830

      1.5 acres County Road 3554, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Arana Century 21 Glover Town & Country

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3.17 acres Woodard Cove Ln, Clarksville, AR 72830

      3.17 acres Woodard Cove Ln, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Cr 3291 Unit 23-1798, Clarksville, AR 72830

      0 Cr 3291 Unit 23-1798, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $225,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      2699 Highway 21, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2699 Highway 21, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $85/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 67 King Dr, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Lot 67 King Dr, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $186,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      1296 County Road 3561, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1296 County Road 3561, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Blackburn & Taylor St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 8,232 Sq Ft
      000 Blackburn & Taylor St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Acres +/- off U S Highway 64, Clarksville, AR 72830

      1 Acres +/- off U S Highway 64, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home