526

Recently Sold Homes in 44102

Section Image
  • /21

    $174,900 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    2038 W 91st St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,730

    Last Listing Agent Marie Nader Howard Hanna

    2038 W 91st St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /38

    $139,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    3323 W 58th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $62/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,899

    Last Listing Agent Greg Erlanger Keller Williams Citywide

    3323 W 58th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /35

    $206,667 Sold May 08, 2026

    8104 Halle Ave, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 1898

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,922

    Last Listing Agent Joe Vaccaro EXP Realty, LLC.

    8104 Halle Ave, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /48

    $475,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    7418 Herman Ave, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,621

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Steinberg Fathom Realty

    7418 Herman Ave, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /2

    $660,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    7500 Rutledge Ave, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,127

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Fellows HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    7500 Rutledge Ave, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /21

    $110,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    9521 Macon Ave, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45% Below List Price
    • $50/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Shoger Keller Williams Living

    9521 Macon Ave, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /33

    $190,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    3062 W 51st St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Patrick Vincent Patrick Realty

    3062 W 51st St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /24

    $110,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    8201 Denison Ave, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $44/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bassel Bahhur HomePoint Real Estate

    8201 Denison Ave, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /35

    $165,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    3295 W 54th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 1893

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $64/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Sharkey Progressive Urban Real Estate Co

    3295 W 54th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /45

    $155,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1316 W 91st St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $51/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Frederick Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    1316 W 91st St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /40

    $549,900 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1948 W 52nd St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,387

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Lambert Howard Hanna

    1948 W 52nd St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /50

    $395,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    6713 W Clinton Ave, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Rastatter Howard Hanna

    6713 W Clinton Ave, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /30

    $112,500 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    3393 W 46th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 961 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $111,426

    Last Listing Agent Ryan McCullough RE/MAX Above & Beyond

    3393 W 46th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /37

    $150,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    2025 W 100th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • $52/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,979

    Last Listing Agent Laura Avdey Keller Williams Citywide

    2025 W 100th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /25

    $138,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    10301 Lake Ave Unit 718, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,457

    Last Listing Agent Michael Henry EXP Realty, LLC.

    10301 Lake Ave Unit 718, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /9

    $102,500 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3306 W 52nd St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $65/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $99,662

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Hemeyer EXP Realty, LLC.

    3306 W 52nd St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /5

    $32,501 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    3178 W 54th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $24/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $57,019

    Last Listing Agent Lydia Kirkland Pope E & D Realty & Investment Co.

    3178 W 54th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /28

    $155,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3127 W 90th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $101,948

    Last Listing Agent Robert Cole RE/MAX Above & Beyond

    3127 W 90th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /31

    $255,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1922 W 61st St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,428

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Kronk Howard Hanna

    1922 W 61st St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /28

    $110,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    9720 Denison Ave, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $58/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexys Jones Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    9720 Denison Ave, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /29

    $56,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    10301 Lake Ave Unit 408, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 1 Bath
    • 340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $60,048

    Last Listing Agent Liz Manning Howard Hanna

    10301 Lake Ave Unit 408, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /21

    $165,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    8205 Franklin Blvd Unit 16, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,893

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Knight Gary Howard Hanna

    8205 Franklin Blvd Unit 16, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /17

    $370,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    5711 Bridge Ave, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,733

    Last Listing Agent Deanne Ittu Russell Real Estate Services

    5711 Bridge Ave, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /37

    $206,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    3594 W 49th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 219 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Thomas DiDonato RE/MAX Above & Beyond

    3594 W 49th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /31

    $283,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    1264 W 65th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Edwards RE/MAX Transitions

    1264 W 65th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /13

    $42,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    9907 Gambier Ave, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $36/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $57,040

    Last Listing Agent David Leggett Source One Realty LLC

    9907 Gambier Ave, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /15

    $65,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    2046 W 103rd St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $39/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $73,358

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Leszcz Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    2046 W 103rd St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /25

    $80,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    2055 W 104th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $69/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $79,785

    Last Listing Agent William Eyerdam Broker Associates Realty

    2055 W 104th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /9

    $125,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    9824 Zimmer Ave, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • $79/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,523

    Last Listing Agent Jack Krusinski EXP Realty, LLC.

    9824 Zimmer Ave, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /29

    $131,500 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    3408 W 91st St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,821

    Last Listing Agent Julie Marous Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    3408 W 91st St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /30

    $115,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    7818 Eve Ave, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $61/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Drury REAFCO

    7818 Eve Ave, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /47

    $459,900 Sold May 28, 2025

    10308 Clifton Blvd, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan DeLuca Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    10308 Clifton Blvd, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /21

    $83,900 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2227 W 101st St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $52/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $103,985

    Last Listing Agent Tresa Klein Keller Williams Elevate

    2227 W 101st St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /30

    $175,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    3431 W 94th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,618

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Latina RE/MAX Crossroads Properties

    3431 W 94th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /40

    $137,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    1923 W 77th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,195

    Last Listing Agent Darian Thomas Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    1923 W 77th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /45

    $175,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    3318 W 94th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $72/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sylvia Incorvaia EXP Realty, LLC.

    3318 W 94th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /6

    $144,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    2048 W 100th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $58/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Domanick MarDom Real Estate

    2048 W 100th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /20

    $235,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    6009 W Clinton Ave, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michele Anderson Progressive Urban Real Estate Co

    6009 W Clinton Ave, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /5

    $115,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    3638 W 48th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $108,937

    Last Listing Agent Katrina Spencer Fairfellow Realty LLC

    3638 W 48th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /27

    $48,000 Sold Dec 26, 2025

    7713 Guthrie Ave, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $43/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $61,177

    Last Listing Agent Lesa 'Lilly' Lillibridge Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    7713 Guthrie Ave, Cleveland, OH 44102

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home