526

Recently Sold Homes in 44102

Section Image
  • /47

    $230,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1372 W 112th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,191

    Last Listing Agent Ed Huck Keller Williams Citywide

    1372 W 112th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /30

    $152,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    3499 W 99th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,274

    Last Listing Agent Corinne Bozin-Grizzell HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    3499 W 99th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /50

    $3,150,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    10710 Edgewater Dr, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 7 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 10,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,138,272

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Latina RE/MAX Crossroads Properties

    10710 Edgewater Dr, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /30

    $143,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    3119 W 56th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $56/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Josh Janus Key Realty

    3119 W 56th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /19

    $150,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    2044 W 98th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $47/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gabriella Zettelmeyer VSD Realty, LLC.

    2044 W 98th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /41

    $375,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    1346 W 73rd St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,616

    Last Listing Agent Allie Carr Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    1346 W 73rd St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /17

    $160,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    11045 Lake Ave Unit 18, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 894 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,252

    Last Listing Agent Eric Nugent EXP Realty, LLC.

    11045 Lake Ave Unit 18, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /8

    $6,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3409 W 98th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • Land
    • 6,080 Sq Ft
    • $42,980 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,743

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Braun Real of Ohio

    3409 W 98th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /23

    $190,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3507 W 100th St, Cleveland, OH 44111

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $60/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zachery Rollins EXP Realty, LLC.

    3507 W 100th St, Cleveland, OH 44111
  • /38

    $117,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    3574 W 97th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $58/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,297

    Last Listing Agent Asa Cox Glasshouse Realty Group, LLC

    3574 W 97th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /29

    $201,750 Sold May 30, 2025

    1302 W 111th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,519

    Last Listing Agent John Craighead Howard Hanna

    1302 W 111th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /46

    $220,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    1477 W 116th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,815

    Last Listing Agent Ahren Booher Keller Williams Elevate

    1477 W 116th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /27

    $570,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1369 W 74th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

1369 W 74th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /36

    $220,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1426 W 84th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,441

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Milligan Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    1426 W 84th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /9

    $110,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    7011 Guthrie Ave, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1904

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Above List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $107,185

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Corrigan Russell Real Estate Services

    7011 Guthrie Ave, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /3

    $65,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    3197 W 94th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $60/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $67,152

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Josselson Real of Ohio

    3197 W 94th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /27

    $163,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    2100 W 95th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,861 Sq Ft
    • Built 1887

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $57/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Josh Janus Key Realty

    2100 W 95th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /34

    $152,850 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    3336 W 61st St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,505

    Last Listing Agent Tom Kelly Keller Williams Citywide

    3336 W 61st St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /47

    $502,500 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    6213 W Clinton Ave, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,703

    Last Listing Agent Julie Marous Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    6213 W Clinton Ave, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /45

    $449,900 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1460 W 45th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,809

    Last Listing Agent Jill Hensel Howard Hanna

    1460 W 45th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /50

    $192,850 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    1298 W 114th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,013

    Last Listing Agent Torry McJunkins EXP Realty, LLC.

    1298 W 114th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /6

    $8,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    7019 Elton Ave, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • Land
    • 4,399 Sq Ft
    • $79,208 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $63,333

    Last Listing Agent David Sharkey Progressive Urban Real Estate Co

    7019 Elton Ave, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /20

    $112,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    1292 W 67th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,974

    Last Listing Agent Daryl Poe HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    1292 W 67th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /2

    $47,000 Sold Feb 28, 2026

    1854 W 58th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • Land
    • 3,994 Sq Ft
    • $512,541 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $48,545

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Zambataro McCrae & Co. Real Estate, LLC

    1854 W 58th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /45

    $615,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    1300 W 58th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,383

1300 W 58th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /32

    $147,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    3518 W 97th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,935

    Last Listing Agent Stefanie English Progressive Urban Real Estate Co

    3518 W 97th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /26

    $134,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1344 W 93rd St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,691

    Last Listing Agent Journey Toole Keller Williams Living

    1344 W 93rd St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /33

    $115,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    6007 Frontier Ave, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 857 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $109,565

    Last Listing Agent Michael Lewis Russell Real Estate Services

    6007 Frontier Ave, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /44

    $164,900 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    3340 W 98th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • $70/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katy Brahler RE/MAX Above & Beyond

    3340 W 98th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /30

    $500,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1257 W 75th St Unit D-1257, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,353

    Last Listing Agent Joe Vaccaro EXP Realty, LLC.

    1257 W 75th St Unit D-1257, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /22

    $142,500 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    7515 Guthrie Ave, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,746

    Last Listing Agent Charles Medalie ListWithFreedom.com Inc.

    7515 Guthrie Ave, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /27

    $515,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    4706 Franklin Blvd, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 10 Beds
    • 10 Baths
    • 8,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $58/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michele Anderson Progressive Urban Real Estate Co

    4706 Franklin Blvd, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /43

    $320,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    1882 W 47th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,810

    Last Listing Agent Haley Turner Howard Hanna

    1882 W 47th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /34

    $140,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1836 W 50th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,553

    Last Listing Agent Michael Rastatter Howard Hanna

    1836 W 50th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /42

    $173,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    2136 W 100th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,582

    Last Listing Agent Vince Senauskas Gentile Real Estate LLC

    2136 W 100th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /13

    $334,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    5507 Saint Stephens Ct, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,002

    Last Listing Agent Charles Judd Regal Realty, Inc.

    5507 Saint Stephens Ct, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /42

    $610,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1324 W 65th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,383

    Last Listing Agent Mike Azzam RE/MAX Haven Realty

    1324 W 65th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /30

    $153,500 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    3428 W 90th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,708

    Last Listing Agent Carlyn Goudas Howard Hanna

    3428 W 90th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /30

    $166,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    3428 W 44th St, Cleveland, OH 44109

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $75/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Corinne Conley Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    3428 W 44th St, Cleveland, OH 44109
  • /40

    $357,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1261 W 74th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anna Lee Rindskopf RE/MAX Crossroads Properties

    1261 W 74th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home