526

Recently Sold Homes in 44102

Section Image
  • /13

    $52,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    3193 W 48th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Above List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $55,330

    Last Listing Agent Michael Ferrante LPT Realty

    3193 W 48th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /27

    $175,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2040 W 103rd St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Josh Janus Key Realty

    2040 W 103rd St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /31

    $180,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    2068 W 100th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $48/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Megan Yoshizawa Howard Hanna

    2068 W 100th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /27

    $120,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    3560 W 65th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $85,310

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Carlson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    3560 W 65th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /49

    $977,488 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    5225 Herman Ave Unit S/L 2, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Above List Price
    • $460/SF
    • 311 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ted Theophylactos Howard Hanna

    5225 Herman Ave Unit S/L 2, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /36

    $187,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    8205 Franklin Blvd, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gerald Quade Redfin Real Estate Corporation

    8205 Franklin Blvd, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /31

    $68,490 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    3225 W 50th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $58/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $69,299

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin West Worth Clark

    3225 W 50th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /16

    $140,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    3215 W 92nd St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • $70/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Felicia Woodberry Keller Williams Living

    3215 W 92nd St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /39

    $158,500 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    3196 W 90th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Keyano Burgess Lokal Real Estate, LLC.

    3196 W 90th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /38

    $195,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    2183 W 106th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Duncan Keller Williams Elevate

    2183 W 106th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /25

    $115,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    3182 W 92nd St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $56/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Roger Peters Sr. Regal Realty, Inc.

    3182 W 92nd St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /34

    $280,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1235 W 69th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,539

    Last Listing Agent Mara Kaulins Keller Williams Elevate

    1235 W 69th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /21

    $47,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    9407 Detroit Ave Unit 6, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1903

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $38/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $46,708

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin West Worth Clark

    9407 Detroit Ave Unit 6, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /42

    $265,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    1357 W 69th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donald Petrasek Howard Hanna

    1357 W 69th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /10

    $125,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    3303 W 90th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,056

    Last Listing Agent Justin Campbell Russell Real Estate Services

    3303 W 90th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /17

    $150,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    1494 W 116th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $65/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicolas Carucci JAMM Real Estate Co.

    1494 W 116th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /25

    $251,250 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    1820 W 57th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,234

    Last Listing Agent Jon Legato Century 21 DeAnna Realty

    1820 W 57th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /24

    $625,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1221 W 117th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,876

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Novak Howard Hanna

    1221 W 117th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /35

    $147,510 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    7505 Halle Ave, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,973 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $75/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Parham Weaver HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    7505 Halle Ave, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /34

    $150,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3644 W 48th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,935

    Last Listing Agent Seth Task Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    3644 W 48th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /43

    $216,500 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    2193 West Blvd, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,601

    Last Listing Agent Layla George-Khouri Howard Hanna

    2193 West Blvd, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /22

    $132,500 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    3217 W 90th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $73/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Azzam RE/MAX Haven Realty

    3217 W 90th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /17

    $192,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    4516 Clinton Ave, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Roger Scheve RE/MAX Above & Beyond

    4516 Clinton Ave, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /30

    $75,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    3433 W 94th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $74/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,562

    Last Listing Agent Ryan McCullough RE/MAX Above & Beyond

    3433 W 94th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /50

    $415,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    1287 West Blvd, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,410

    Last Listing Agent Chris Schlenkerman Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    1287 West Blvd, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /50

    $482,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    11580 Lake Ave, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,421

    Last Listing Agent Jim Robinson RE/MAX Real Estate Group

    11580 Lake Ave, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /50

    $390,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    7311 Father Frascati Dr, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eileen Clegg McKeon Howard Hanna

    7311 Father Frascati Dr, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /16

    $59,400 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    3135 W 46th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $51/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $60,013

    Last Listing Agent Stefanie English Progressive Urban Real Estate Co

    3135 W 46th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /42

    $378,300 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1262 W 74th St Unit C1262, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,860

    Last Listing Agent Darren Mancuso EXP Realty, LLC.

    1262 W 74th St Unit C1262, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /37

    $154,900 Sold May 20, 2025

    3598 W 50th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • $81/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Frederick Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    3598 W 50th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /35

    $323,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1303 W 115th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,721

    Last Listing Agent Michael Mitchell Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    1303 W 115th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /33

    $286,197 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    5008 Tillman Ave, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alison Benoit Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    5008 Tillman Ave, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /48

    $305,500 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1318 W 111th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,179

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Stracensky Key Realty

    1318 W 111th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /6

    $102,500 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    3642 W 46th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $100,297

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Kracht Russell Real Estate Services

    3642 W 46th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /46

    $200,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    3183 W 46th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 10 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $42/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Raichart Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    3183 W 46th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /46

    $70,900 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    3119 W 58th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $54/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $76,275

    Last Listing Agent China Rios EXP Realty, LLC.

    3119 W 58th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /42

    $340,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1932 W 52nd St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,345

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Ols Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    1932 W 52nd St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /45

    $239,900 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1854 W 48th St Unit C, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Allie Carr Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    1854 W 48th St Unit C, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /36

    $140,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    3477 W 63rd St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $78/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,767

    Last Listing Agent Steven DeWitt Market First Real Estate Services

    3477 W 63rd St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /30

    $120,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1563 W 102nd St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $46/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Josh Janus Key Realty

    1563 W 102nd St, Cleveland, OH 44102

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home