528

Recently Sold Homes in 44102

Section Image
  • /45

    $490,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    10111 Edgewater Dr, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,437

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Geczi McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    10111 Edgewater Dr, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /48

    $212,500 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    7023 Clark Ave, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 7 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 3,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $68/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan McCullough RE/MAX Above & Beyond

    7023 Clark Ave, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /27

    $135,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    2079 W 105th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,984

    Last Listing Agent Mike Azzam RE/MAX Haven Realty

    2079 W 105th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /28

    $181,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    3492 W 56th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Yvonne Leduc HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    3492 W 56th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /3

    $75,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    3159 W 92nd St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $38/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent William Eyerdam Broker Associates Realty

    3159 W 92nd St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /2

    $102,500 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    3573 W 50th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $97,254

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Kracht Russell Real Estate Services

    3573 W 50th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /19

    $90,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    3540 W 98th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $54/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Wlodarczyk Keller Williams Living

    3540 W 98th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /46

    $280,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    7923 Colgate Ave, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1911

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent William Pullman XRE

    7923 Colgate Ave, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /20

    $50,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    3584 W 45th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $58/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $55,673

3584 W 45th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /11

    $125,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    3276 W 82nd St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $57/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,384

    Last Listing Agent Stan Gudalevich Howard Hanna

    3276 W 82nd St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /47

    $485,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1461 W 54th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Avery EXP Realty, LLC.

    1461 W 54th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /22

    $109,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    7912 Dudley Ave, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $105,878

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Massitti The Real Estate Corner LLC

    7912 Dudley Ave, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /12

    $158,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    3452 W 91st St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Journey Toole Keller Williams Living

    3452 W 91st St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /2

    $147,500 Sold May 30, 2025

    3126 W 82nd St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $64/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brad Miklovich Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    3126 W 82nd St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /27

    $160,500 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2142 W 95th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $56/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Josh Janus Key Realty

    2142 W 95th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /27

    $130,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    3655 W 48th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $49/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mia Brown Mia Brown Realty

    3655 W 48th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /2

    $95,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1344 W 65th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,586

    Last Listing Agent Nick Rokakis HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    1344 W 65th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /31

    $239,900 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    1854 W 48th St Unit D, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Phelps Howard Hanna

    1854 W 48th St Unit D, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /50

    $980,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    11205 Edgewater Dr, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $935,390

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Latina RE/MAX Crossroads Properties

    11205 Edgewater Dr, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /17

    $345,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    5500 Courtland Ct, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,747

    Last Listing Agent Brendan Iacofano HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    5500 Courtland Ct, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /2

    $99,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    2101 W 95th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $74/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $102,264

    Last Listing Agent Mike Azzam RE/MAX Haven Realty

    2101 W 95th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /39

    $108,500 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    3453 W 60th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $51/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $107,616

    Last Listing Agent Sunny Demko Keller Williams Citywide

    3453 W 60th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /28

    $90,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    3371 W 88th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $78/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $90,446

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Jakacki RE/MAX Above & Beyond

    3371 W 88th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /50

    $315,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    1305 W 85th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,378

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Davis DreamTeam Realty, Inc.

    1305 W 85th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /2

    $38,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    2107 W 78th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1904

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $31/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $48,399

    Last Listing Agent Alana Vovk Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    2107 W 78th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /39

    $169,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2103 W 96th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,164

    Last Listing Agent Alex Johnson Real Estate Quest, Inc.

    2103 W 96th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /10

    $101,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    3301 W 94th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $77/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $107,724

    Last Listing Agent Gerald Graham Friendly Home Realty, Inc.

    3301 W 94th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /12

    $45,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    7510 Brinsmade Ave, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $23/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

7510 Brinsmade Ave, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /27

    $100,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    3497 W 97th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $82/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,356

    Last Listing Agent Charles Medalie ListWithFreedom.com Inc.

    3497 W 97th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /41

    $287,500 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    2036 West Blvd, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,153

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Powers Howard Hanna

    2036 West Blvd, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /9

    $55,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3213 W 46th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Below List Price
    • $34/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alex Dargay RE/MAX Above & Beyond

    3213 W 46th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /28

    $610,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    11319 Lake Ave, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,444

    Last Listing Agent Mark Lastition Howard Hanna

    11319 Lake Ave, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /47

    $650,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    11601 Lake Ave, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,896

11601 Lake Ave, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /23

    $100,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    3024 W 103rd St, Cleveland, OH 44111

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $73/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $100,741

    Last Listing Agent Michael Magno Keller Williams Living

    3024 W 103rd St, Cleveland, OH 44111
  • /50

    $257,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    3348 W 100th St, Cleveland, OH 44111

    • 7 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $57/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sneshana (Angela Besprozvanny Century 21 Homestar

    3348 W 100th St, Cleveland, OH 44111
  • /11

    $109,600 Sold May 01, 2026

    11401 Western Ave, Cleveland, OH 44111

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,773

    Last Listing Agent Sue Sasseville EXP Realty, LLC.

    11401 Western Ave, Cleveland, OH 44111
  • /31

    $320,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    4433 Fenwick Ave, Cleveland, OH 44113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,919

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Kundmueller EXP Realty, LLC.

    4433 Fenwick Ave, Cleveland, OH 44113
  • /13

    $210,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    3516 W 100th St, Cleveland, OH 44111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kenisha Bey EXP Realty, LLC.

    3516 W 100th St, Cleveland, OH 44111
  • /36

    $159,500 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    3031 W 103rd St, Cleveland, OH 44111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 1907

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randy Berlan Howard Hanna

    3031 W 103rd St, Cleveland, OH 44111
  • /22

    $93,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    11209 Western Ave, Cleveland, OH 44111

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $96,805

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Crea Assad & Crea Realty Group

    11209 Western Ave, Cleveland, OH 44111

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home