526

Recently Sold Homes in 44102

Section Image
  • /10

    $12,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    2241 W 67th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • Land
    • 4,621 Sq Ft
    • $113,101 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Drury REAFCO

    2241 W 67th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /31

    $326,500 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    6110 Ellen Ave, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,683

    Last Listing Agent Joe Vaccaro EXP Realty, LLC.

    6110 Ellen Ave, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /40

    $313,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    5508 Courtland Ct Unit E, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Sharkey Progressive Urban Real Estate Co

    5508 Courtland Ct Unit E, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /23

    $58,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2113 W 104th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $46/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin West Worth Clark

    2113 W 104th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /23

    $51,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    3180 W 46th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 1870

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $34/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $69,628

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Corrao CENTURY 21 DePiero & Associates, Inc.

    3180 W 46th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /2

    $140,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    3062 W 48th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • $74/SF

    Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER NON MEMBER OFFICE

    3062 W 48th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /22

    $26,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    3474 W 60th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • $11/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $52,684

    Last Listing Agent Charisse Green Land & Shelter Realty

    3474 W 60th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /22

    $110,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    10301 Lake Ave Unit 419, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 651 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $105,555

    Last Listing Agent Michael Yezbak ERA Real Solutions Realty

    10301 Lake Ave Unit 419, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /29

    $102,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    10301 Lake Ave Unit 606, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 651 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,000

    Last Listing Agent Joe Dirk RE/MAX Crossroads Properties

    10301 Lake Ave Unit 606, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /2

    $340,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1307 W 102nd St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Kaylor Realty Trust Services, LLC

    1307 W 102nd St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /28

    $1,000,052 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    5213 Herman Ave Unit S/L 1, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Above List Price
    • $470/SF
    • 333 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ted Theophylactos Howard Hanna

    5213 Herman Ave Unit S/L 1, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /22

    $1,050,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    7541 Father Frascati Dr, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Craig Cantrall Chestnut Hill Realty, Inc.

    7541 Father Frascati Dr, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /4

    $40,000 Sold Jul 06, 2025

    9407 Detroit Ave Unit 6, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1903

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Below List Price
    • $21/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $46,708

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Huscroft Chosen Real Estate Group

    9407 Detroit Ave Unit 6, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /37

    $580,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    9505 Lake Ave, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Cadwell Howard Hanna

    9505 Lake Ave, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /23

    $60,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3297 W 61st St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1895

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $41/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shamica Green Howard Hanna

    3297 W 61st St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /23

    $56,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    10301 Lake Ave Unit 202, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 1 Bath
    • 340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $58,527

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Rogers Howard Hanna

    10301 Lake Ave Unit 202, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /28

    $367,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1854 W 52nd St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,168

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Eiermann Howard Hanna

    1854 W 52nd St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /34

    $205,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    2047 W 93rd St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Burke Lokal Real Estate, LLC.

    2047 W 93rd St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /36

    $327,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1376 W 91st St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Pavlich Howard Hanna

    1376 W 91st St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /2

    $75,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    3288 W 91st St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $61/SF

    Current Estimated Value $97,140

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie O'Rourke Howard Hanna

    3288 W 91st St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /28

    $212,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    1978 W 93rd St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Josh Janus Key Realty

    1978 W 93rd St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /38

    $170,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    3300 W 54th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paula Ramirez EXP Realty, LLC.

    3300 W 54th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /37

    $459,900 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    1868 W 48th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,383

    Last Listing Agent Zorica Brdarski Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    1868 W 48th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /41

    $174,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3664 W 48th St Unit 3, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1904

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Salvaggio Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    3664 W 48th St Unit 3, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /8

    $528,500 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    7429 Goodwalt Ave, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Bentley Howard Hanna

    7429 Goodwalt Ave, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /7

    $101,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1283 W 106th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • Land
    • 5,401 Sq Ft
    • $814,516 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 227 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $115,175

    Last Listing Agent Joe Vaccaro EXP Realty, LLC.

    1283 W 106th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /31

    $145,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    3567 W 61st St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,594

    Last Listing Agent Matt Kalogeras Trelora Realty, Inc.

    3567 W 61st St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /31

    $150,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2131 W 104th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terry Young Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    2131 W 104th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /42

    $129,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3418 W 45th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $79/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tim Damiano Real of Ohio

    3418 W 45th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /50

    $425,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    2182 West Blvd, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,742

    Last Listing Agent Jack Prall Classic Realty Group, Inc.

    2182 West Blvd, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /29

    $307,900 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    11409 Clifton Blvd, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 8 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 4,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $72/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susie Loparo RE/MAX Crossroads Properties

    11409 Clifton Blvd, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /47

    $165,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    3560 W 66th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,826

    Last Listing Agent Lovie Hogan EXP Realty, LLC.

    3560 W 66th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /45

    $244,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    7948 Lorain Ave, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $74/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Baran Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    7948 Lorain Ave, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /22

    $100,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    5014 Tillman Ave, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 947 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $108,428

    Last Listing Agent Alison Benoit Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    5014 Tillman Ave, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /39

    $505,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    5900 Breakwater Ave, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,949

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Kronk Howard Hanna

    5900 Breakwater Ave, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /39

    $55,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    3302 W 48th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $29/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Stewart Serenity Realty

    3302 W 48th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /41

    $493,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    7412 Goodwalt Ave Unit 7412, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,098

    Last Listing Agent Charles Kelley Keller Williams Citywide

    7412 Goodwalt Ave Unit 7412, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /23

    $140,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    3301 W 91st St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,893

    Last Listing Agent Floria Aguilera Plum Tree Realty, LLC

    3301 W 91st St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /42

    $435,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    1855 W 58th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eileen Clegg McKeon Howard Hanna

    1855 W 58th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /4

    $110,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    7507 Elton Ave, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Above List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $103,581

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Corrigan Russell Real Estate Services

    7507 Elton Ave, Cleveland, OH 44102

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home