7,068

Homes in ZIP Code 44126

Section Image
    • /17

      Est $286,919 Not Listed For Sale

      4332 W 202nd St, Cleveland, OH 44126

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      4332 W 202nd St, Cleveland, OH 44126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,900
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Flannery Howard Hanna

  • /25

    $185,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    22537 Lenox Dr, Cleveland, OH 44126

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Campbell Howard Hanna

    22537 Lenox Dr, Cleveland, OH 44126
    • /35

      Est $192,330 Not Listed For Sale

      4270 W 223rd St, Cleveland, OH 44126

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      4270 W 223rd St, Cleveland, OH 44126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Erlanger Keller Williams Citywide

  • /29

    $332,500 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    3945 W 213th St, Cleveland, OH 44126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 921 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,375

    Last Listing Agent Todd Reinart Howard Hanna

    3945 W 213th St, Cleveland, OH 44126
    • /30

      Est $312,071 Not Listed For Sale

      22525 Haber Dr, Cleveland, OH 44126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      22525 Haber Dr, Cleveland, OH 44126

      Last Sold Summary

      • $154/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katie Foxx Middaugh Keller Williams Citywide

  • /33

    $390,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    4806 W 220th St, Cleveland, OH 44126

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,568

    Last Listing Agent Christine Dennis Deleted Agent

    4806 W 220th St, Cleveland, OH 44126
    • /35

      Est $249,237 Not Listed For Sale

      4166 Elmore Rd, Cleveland, OH 44126

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      4166 Elmore Rd, Cleveland, OH 44126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Battiato Howard Hanna

  • /50

    $430,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    19632 Coffinberry Blvd, Cleveland, OH 44126

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,187

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Manos Howard Hanna

    19632 Coffinberry Blvd, Cleveland, OH 44126
    • /31

      Est $230,150 Not Listed For Sale

      20549 Belvidere Ave, Cleveland, OH 44126

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      20549 Belvidere Ave, Cleveland, OH 44126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Rutherford RE/MAX

  • /36

    $295,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    4620 W 227th St, Cleveland, OH 44126

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,660

    Last Listing Agent Ed Huck Keller Williams Citywide

    4620 W 227th St, Cleveland, OH 44126
    • /18

      Est $218,507 Not Listed For Sale

      4234 W 226th St, Cleveland, OH 44126

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      4234 W 226th St, Cleveland, OH 44126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Krystal Keck Jones & Co. Realty Ohio, LLC

  • /43

    $281,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    4679 W 226th St, Cleveland, OH 44126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,892

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Verbeke Howard Hanna

    4679 W 226th St, Cleveland, OH 44126
    • /31

      Est $282,739 Not Listed For Sale

      3560 W 210th St, Cleveland, OH 44126

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3560 W 210th St, Cleveland, OH 44126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,901
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marissa Roach Real of Ohio

  • /12

    $125,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    19510 Lorain Rd Unit 201, Cleveland, OH 44126

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,148

    Last Listing Agent Deb Wyckoff Lentz Associates, Inc.

    19510 Lorain Rd Unit 201, Cleveland, OH 44126
    • /30

      Est $336,513 Not Listed For Sale

      4259 W 196th St, Cleveland, OH 44126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      4259 W 196th St, Cleveland, OH 44126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Williams Howard Hanna

  • /45

    $264,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    4035 W 210th St, Cleveland, OH 44126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,743

    Last Listing Agent Julie Kline Real of Ohio

    4035 W 210th St, Cleveland, OH 44126
    • /33

      Est $250,783 Not Listed For Sale

      4187 W 211th St, Cleveland, OH 44126

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      4187 W 211th St, Cleveland, OH 44126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Shepard Howard Hanna

  • /50

    $370,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    23052 Mastick Rd, North Olmsted, OH 44070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,060

    Last Listing Agent David Reddy Keller Williams Citywide

    23052 Mastick Rd, North Olmsted, OH 44070
    • /10

      Est $196,188 Not Listed For Sale

      3928 W 227th St, Cleveland, OH 44126

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      3928 W 227th St, Cleveland, OH 44126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent CJ Harrington Keller Williams Elevate

  • /50

    $305,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    4892 W Park Dr, Cleveland, OH 44126

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,479

    Last Listing Agent Judy Nupp Howard Hanna

    4892 W Park Dr, Cleveland, OH 44126
    • /33

      Est $283,862 Not Listed For Sale

      3840 W 213th St, Cleveland, OH 44126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3840 W 213th St, Cleveland, OH 44126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Frederick Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

  • /18

    $135,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    20607 Stanford Ave, Cleveland, OH 44126

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,058

    Last Listing Agent Meredith Hardington Howard Hanna

    20607 Stanford Ave, Cleveland, OH 44126
    • /26

      Est $238,484 Not Listed For Sale

      4186 W 220th St, Cleveland, OH 44126

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      4186 W 220th St, Cleveland, OH 44126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Drew Dickson RE/MAX

  • /2

    $306,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    22636 Mastick Rd, Cleveland, OH 44126

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,089

    Last Listing Agent Larry Steinbacher Century 21 Transcendent Realty

    22636 Mastick Rd, Cleveland, OH 44126
    • /35

      Est $364,110 Not Listed For Sale

      21290 Cromwell Ave, Cleveland, OH 44126

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      21290 Cromwell Ave, Cleveland, OH 44126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Sorg Howard Hanna

  • /46

    $243,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    4430 W 226th St, Cleveland, OH 44126

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,980

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Edwards Howard Hanna

    4430 W 226th St, Cleveland, OH 44126
    • /40

      Est $178,629 Not Listed For Sale

      3702 Glenbar Ct Unit I146, Cleveland, OH 44126

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3702 Glenbar Ct Unit I146, Cleveland, OH 44126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,800
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Blair Kopfstein Howard Hanna

  • /29

    $105,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    20312 Lorain Rd Unit 204, Cleveland, OH 44126

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 436 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $99,997

    Last Listing Agent Elton Dylgjeri Century 21 Homestar

    20312 Lorain Rd Unit 204, Cleveland, OH 44126
    • /33

      Est $184,534 Not Listed For Sale

      22693 Lenox Dr Unit 624, Cleveland, OH 44126

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      22693 Lenox Dr Unit 624, Cleveland, OH 44126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ed Huck Keller Williams Citywide

  • /26

    $307,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    20645 Belvidere Ave, Cleveland, OH 44126

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,442

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Normile Deleted Agent

    20645 Belvidere Ave, Cleveland, OH 44126
    • /31

      Est $323,418 Not Listed For Sale

      5141 W 229th St, Cleveland, OH 44126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5141 W 229th St, Cleveland, OH 44126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ramiz Coralic EXP Realty, LLC.

  • /26

    $335,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    22920 Esther Ave, Cleveland, OH 44126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,746

    Last Listing Agent Tom O'Dougherty Howard Hanna

    22920 Esther Ave, Cleveland, OH 44126
    • /30

      Est $185,802 Not Listed For Sale

      22640 Lenox Dr Unit 215, Cleveland, OH 44126

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      22640 Lenox Dr Unit 215, Cleveland, OH 44126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katy Boscia Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

  • /30

    $330,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    4281 Grannis Rd, Cleveland, OH 44126

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,727

    Last Listing Agent Doug Shelton Keller Williams Elevate

    4281 Grannis Rd, Cleveland, OH 44126
    • /32

      Est $766,776 Not Listed For Sale

      3821 W Valley Dr, Cleveland, OH 44126

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3821 W Valley Dr, Cleveland, OH 44126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $756,400
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alison Doick Deleted Agent

  • /32

    $264,655 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    20943 Eastwood Ave, Cleveland, OH 44126

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,768

    Last Listing Agent MaryJo Scott Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    20943 Eastwood Ave, Cleveland, OH 44126
    • /14

      Est $249,415 Not Listed For Sale

      21445 Mastick Rd, Cleveland, OH 44126

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      21445 Mastick Rd, Cleveland, OH 44126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hope Marsh Deleted Agent

  • /39

    $280,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    5242 W 220th St, Cleveland, OH 44126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,820

    Last Listing Agent Justin Morales Russell Real Estate Services

    5242 W 220th St, Cleveland, OH 44126
    • /50

      Est $301,580 Not Listed For Sale

      21413 Northwood Ave, Cleveland, OH 44126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      21413 Northwood Ave, Cleveland, OH 44126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terri Brandetsas McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

  • /45

    $364,500 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    4562 Bain Park Dr, Cleveland, OH 44126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,395

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Cutler EXP Realty, LLC.

    4562 Bain Park Dr, Cleveland, OH 44126

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home