7,068

Homes in ZIP Code 44126

Section Image
    • /52

      Est $372,381 Not Listed For Sale

      22697 Mastick Rd, Cleveland, OH 44126

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      22697 Mastick Rd, Cleveland, OH 44126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tina Bagnoli Keller Williams Legacy Group

  • /26

    $299,900 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    3380 Glenbar Dr, Cleveland, OH 44126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,179

    Last Listing Agent Linzie Potoczak Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    3380 Glenbar Dr, Cleveland, OH 44126
    • /18

      Est $281,196 Not Listed For Sale

      20870 Eastwood Ave, Cleveland, OH 44126

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      20870 Eastwood Ave, Cleveland, OH 44126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Orille Century 21 Homestar

  • /2

    $340,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    4455 Angela Dr, Fairview Park, OH 44126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,421

    Last Listing Agent Aileen FitzGerald Howard Hanna

    4455 Angela Dr, Fairview Park, OH 44126
    • /30

      Est $350,318 Not Listed For Sale

      4575 Orchard Rd, Cleveland, OH 44126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4575 Orchard Rd, Cleveland, OH 44126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joan Elflein Ohio Broker Direct

  • /27

    $390,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    21457 S Park Dr, Cleveland, OH 44126

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,310

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Campbell Howard Hanna

    21457 S Park Dr, Cleveland, OH 44126
    • /32

      Est $247,685 Not Listed For Sale

      4220 W 217th St, Cleveland, OH 44126

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4220 W 217th St, Cleveland, OH 44126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charles Kelley Keller Williams Citywide

  • /50

    $320,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    22831 Esther Ave, Cleveland, OH 44126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,412

    Last Listing Agent Brad Klimek Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    22831 Esther Ave, Cleveland, OH 44126
    • /32

      Est $259,729 Not Listed For Sale

      22982 Mildred Ave, North Olmsted, OH 44070

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      22982 Mildred Ave, North Olmsted, OH 44070

      Last Sold Summary

      • $172/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Cerutti McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

  • /41

    $430,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    21801 Elizabeth Ave, Cleveland, OH 44126

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,985

    Last Listing Agent Ed Huck Keller Williams Citywide

    21801 Elizabeth Ave, Cleveland, OH 44126
    • /28

      Est $279,343 Not Listed For Sale

      4333 W 215th St, Cleveland, OH 44126

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      4333 W 215th St, Cleveland, OH 44126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,500
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andy Hawthorne Howard Hanna

  • /39

    $190,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    4181 W 223rd St, Cleveland, OH 44126

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 958 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,971

    Last Listing Agent Ed Huck Keller Williams Citywide

    4181 W 223rd St, Cleveland, OH 44126
    • /25

      Est $224,042 Not Listed For Sale

      3939 W 226th St, Cleveland, OH 44126

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      3939 W 226th St, Cleveland, OH 44126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Crane Howard Hanna

  • /25

    $365,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    3420 W 210th St, Cleveland, OH 44126

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chassity Miller EXP Realty, LLC.

    3420 W 210th St, Cleveland, OH 44126
    • /7

      Est $291,201 Not Listed For Sale

      3320 Glenbar Dr, Cleveland, OH 44126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3320 Glenbar Dr, Cleveland, OH 44126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marc Hustek Howard Hanna

  • /19

    $310,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    5300 Sherwood Dr, Cleveland, OH 44126

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,929

    Last Listing Agent DANIEL BEIRNE Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    5300 Sherwood Dr, Cleveland, OH 44126
    • /35

      Est $273,224 Not Listed For Sale

      3960 W 214th St, Cleveland, OH 44126

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3960 W 214th St, Cleveland, OH 44126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Guinto Fathom Realty

  • /50

    $325,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    22900 Mastick Rd, Cleveland, OH 44126

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,491

    Last Listing Agent Rachelle Loraine Howard Hanna

    22900 Mastick Rd, Cleveland, OH 44126
    • /24

      Est $291,277 Not Listed For Sale

      3805 W 213th St, Cleveland, OH 44126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3805 W 213th St, Cleveland, OH 44126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Paratto Howard Hanna

  • /35

    $332,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    21247 Nottingham Dr, Cleveland, OH 44126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,419

    Last Listing Agent Terry Young Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    21247 Nottingham Dr, Cleveland, OH 44126
    • /26

      Est $254,877 Not Listed For Sale

      4466 W 228th St, Cleveland, OH 44126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      4466 W 228th St, Cleveland, OH 44126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,500
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leanne Saffer Keller Williams Citywide

  • /37

    $280,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    22171 Macbeth Ave, Cleveland, OH 44126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,073

    Last Listing Agent Michael Della Vella Howard Hanna

    22171 Macbeth Ave, Cleveland, OH 44126
    • /34

      Est $350,827 Not Listed For Sale

      4472 W 224th St, Cleveland, OH 44126

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      4472 W 224th St, Cleveland, OH 44126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,380
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Orban Howard Hanna

  • /38

    $190,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    3720 Addington Ct Unit M177, Cleveland, OH 44126

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,000

    Last Listing Agent James Arnos Cutler Real Estate

    3720 Addington Ct Unit M177, Cleveland, OH 44126
    • /39

      Est $286,099 Not Listed For Sale

      4368 W 211th St, Cleveland, OH 44126

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      4368 W 211th St, Cleveland, OH 44126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,500
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Loizos Howard Hanna

  • /31

    $230,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    4201 W 227th St, Cleveland, OH 44126

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,765

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick Homecoin.com

    4201 W 227th St, Cleveland, OH 44126
    • /25

      Est $313,302 Not Listed For Sale

      4563 W 213th St, Cleveland, OH 44126

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4563 W 213th St, Cleveland, OH 44126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Russell Howard Hanna

  • /32

    $342,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    3340 W 210th St, Cleveland, OH 44126

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,871 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Josh Janus Key Realty

    3340 W 210th St, Cleveland, OH 44126
    • /39

      Est $222,520 Not Listed For Sale

      4093 W 214th St, Cleveland, OH 44126

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      4093 W 214th St, Cleveland, OH 44126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Hensel Howard Hanna

  • /48

    $252,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    4019 W 226th St, Cleveland, OH 44126

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,972

    Last Listing Agent Ian Grame Key Realty

    4019 W 226th St, Cleveland, OH 44126
    • /31

      Est $199,755 Not Listed For Sale

      3891 W 226th St, Cleveland, OH 44126

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3891 W 226th St, Cleveland, OH 44126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Frances Weir RE/MAX Crossroads

  • /30

    $320,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    22534 Bard Ave, Cleveland, OH 44126

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,433

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Zappone Keller Williams Citywide

    22534 Bard Ave, Cleveland, OH 44126
    • /23

      Est $331,763 Not Listed For Sale

      4545 W 221st St, Cleveland, OH 44126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      4545 W 221st St, Cleveland, OH 44126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joann Musbach Howard Hanna

  • /30

    $240,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    20810 Eastwood Ave, Cleveland, OH 44126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,939

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Schuerger Howard Hanna

    20810 Eastwood Ave, Cleveland, OH 44126
    • /23

      Est $231,694 Not Listed For Sale

      4067 W 226th St, Cleveland, OH 44126

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      4067 W 226th St, Cleveland, OH 44126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Keller Assure Realty

  • /34

    $245,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    4002 W 227th St, Cleveland, OH 44126

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,248

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Sorg Howard Hanna

    4002 W 227th St, Cleveland, OH 44126
    • /29

      Est $394,044 Not Listed For Sale

      21509 Ellen Dr, Cleveland, OH 44126

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      21509 Ellen Dr, Cleveland, OH 44126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katie Foxx Middaugh Keller Williams Citywide

  • /34

    $337,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    4558 W 224th St, Cleveland, OH 44126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,000

    Last Listing Agent Brian Victor Howard Hanna

    4558 W 224th St, Cleveland, OH 44126
    • /34

      Est $283,187 Not Listed For Sale

      4027 Circlewood Dr, Cleveland, OH 44126

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      4027 Circlewood Dr, Cleveland, OH 44126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachele Glynias Howard Hanna

  • /37

    $222,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    4178 W 210th St, Cleveland, OH 44126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,988

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Chisar RE/MAX Real Estate Group

    4178 W 210th St, Cleveland, OH 44126

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home