7,068

Homes in ZIP Code 44126

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $341,185 Not Listed For Sale

      4275 W 226th St, Cleveland, OH 44126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      4275 W 226th St, Cleveland, OH 44126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gregg Wasilko Howard Hanna

  • /16

    $375,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    19444 N Sagamore Rd, Cleveland, OH 44126

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,453

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Seghi-Krivosh RE/MAX Crossroads Properties

    19444 N Sagamore Rd, Cleveland, OH 44126
    • /49

      Est $448,311 Not Listed For Sale

      20735 Germantown Dr, Cleveland, OH 44126

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      20735 Germantown Dr, Cleveland, OH 44126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Oberg Century 21 DeAnna Realty

  • /44

    $281,315 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    3959 W 210th St, Cleveland, OH 44126

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 1896

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,075

    Last Listing Agent Ed Huck Keller Williams Citywide

    3959 W 210th St, Cleveland, OH 44126
    • /24

      Est $368,288 Not Listed For Sale

      4558 Parkedge Dr, Cleveland, OH 44126

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4558 Parkedge Dr, Cleveland, OH 44126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anne Marie Rath Deleted Agent

  • /34

    $275,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    22971 Virginia Ave, North Olmsted, OH 44070

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sean Szczepinski Howard Hanna

    22971 Virginia Ave, North Olmsted, OH 44070
    • /42

      Est $371,985 Not Listed For Sale

      21841 Marian Cir, Cleveland, OH 44126

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      21841 Marian Cir, Cleveland, OH 44126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Greene Mia Brown Realty

  • /30

    $195,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    22563 Lenox Dr Unit 510, Cleveland, OH 44126

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,037

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Watkins Howard Hanna

    22563 Lenox Dr Unit 510, Cleveland, OH 44126
    • /21

      Est $253,760 Not Listed For Sale

      21620 Riviera Dr, Cleveland, OH 44126

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      21620 Riviera Dr, Cleveland, OH 44126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Bartinelli Keller Williams Elevate

  • /41

    $338,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    5951 Rockport Ln, Cleveland, OH 44126

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,343

    Last Listing Agent Maria Pettet Keller Williams Elevate

    5951 Rockport Ln, Cleveland, OH 44126
    • /29

      Est $211,572 Not Listed For Sale

      4298 W 226th St, Cleveland, OH 44126

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      4298 W 226th St, Cleveland, OH 44126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ivan Santacruz RE/MAX

  • /38

    $210,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    4264 W 229th St, Cleveland, OH 44126

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,401

    Last Listing Agent Amy Margiotti Howard Hanna

    4264 W 229th St, Cleveland, OH 44126
    • /19

      Est $331,451 Not Listed For Sale

      21780 Sherwood Dr, Cleveland, OH 44126

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      21780 Sherwood Dr, Cleveland, OH 44126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marc Hustek Howard Hanna

  • /21

    $250,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    4654 W 221st St, Cleveland, OH 44126

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,133

    Last Listing Agent Bill Lowery EXP Realty, LLC.

    4654 W 221st St, Cleveland, OH 44126
    • /26

      Est $390,388 Not Listed For Sale

      4481 W 214th St, Cleveland, OH 44126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      4481 W 214th St, Cleveland, OH 44126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Dunlavey Deleted Agent

  • /19

    $87,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    20312 Lorain Rd Unit 111, Cleveland, OH 44126

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $91,034

    Last Listing Agent Connie Roche Howard Hanna

    20312 Lorain Rd Unit 111, Cleveland, OH 44126
    • /19

      Est $284,031 Not Listed For Sale

      4246 W 220th St, Cleveland, OH 44126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4246 W 220th St, Cleveland, OH 44126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charles Medalie ListWithFreedom.com Inc.

  • /33

    $325,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    20718 Stanford Ave, Cleveland, OH 44126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,817

    Last Listing Agent H. Elyse Nedrow Keller Williams Citywide

    20718 Stanford Ave, Cleveland, OH 44126
    • /35

      Est $512,687 Not Listed For Sale

      20725 Germantown Dr, Cleveland, OH 44126

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      20725 Germantown Dr, Cleveland, OH 44126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Mehaffey RE/MAX

  • /34

    $250,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    4290 W 215th St, Cleveland, OH 44126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,206

    Last Listing Agent Greg Burger ERA Real Solutions Realty

    4290 W 215th St, Cleveland, OH 44126
    • /33

      Est $241,403 Not Listed For Sale

      4114 W 220th St, Cleveland, OH 44126

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      4114 W 220th St, Cleveland, OH 44126

      Last Sold Summary

      • $126/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,300
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Frederick Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

  • /36

    $316,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    20557 Belvidere Ave, Cleveland, OH 44126

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,126

    Last Listing Agent Michael Atkinson RE/MAX Real Estate Group

    20557 Belvidere Ave, Cleveland, OH 44126
    • /48

      Est $548,929 Not Listed For Sale

      4045 Diane Dr, Cleveland, OH 44126

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4045 Diane Dr, Cleveland, OH 44126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Patti Howard Hanna

  • /47

    $319,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    21900 Marian Cir, Cleveland, OH 44126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,369

    Last Listing Agent Maura Kenney Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    21900 Marian Cir, Cleveland, OH 44126
    • /50

      Est $447,057 Not Listed For Sale

      18971 Coffinberry Blvd, Cleveland, OH 44126

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      18971 Coffinberry Blvd, Cleveland, OH 44126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,900
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Will RE/MAX

  • /31

    $190,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    3913 W 227th St, Cleveland, OH 44126

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,462

    Last Listing Agent Eric Tepfenhart JMG Ohio

    3913 W 227th St, Cleveland, OH 44126
    • /28

      Est $228,682 Not Listed For Sale

      4264 W 224th St, Cleveland, OH 44126

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      4264 W 224th St, Cleveland, OH 44126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marikate Wazevich Howard Hanna

  • /49

    $276,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    21372 Northwood Ave, Cleveland, OH 44126

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,900

    Last Listing Agent Ed Huck Keller Williams Citywide

    21372 Northwood Ave, Cleveland, OH 44126
    • /29

      Est $256,511 Not Listed For Sale

      20011 Lorain Rd, Cleveland, OH 44126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      20011 Lorain Rd, Cleveland, OH 44126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Santina Saporito Deleted Agent

  • /50

    $399,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    4266 Wooster Rd, Cleveland, OH 44126

    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,831

    Last Listing Agent Steven Busic Deleted Agent

    4266 Wooster Rd, Cleveland, OH 44126
    • /31

      Est $239,638 Not Listed For Sale

      21475 Eaton Rd, Cleveland, OH 44126

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      21475 Eaton Rd, Cleveland, OH 44126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Corinne Conley Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

  • /32

    $340,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    21884 N Park Dr, Cleveland, OH 44126

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,006

    Last Listing Agent Rob Rogers Howard Hanna

    21884 N Park Dr, Cleveland, OH 44126
    • /38

      Est $304,190 Not Listed For Sale

      4053 W 223rd St, Cleveland, OH 44126

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      4053 W 223rd St, Cleveland, OH 44126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ramiz Coralic EXP Realty, LLC.

  • /45

    $357,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    20933 Northwood Ave, Cleveland, OH 44126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,650

    Last Listing Agent Ericka Bazzo On Target Realty, Inc.

    20933 Northwood Ave, Cleveland, OH 44126
    • /24

      Est $293,336 Not Listed For Sale

      4354 W 226th St, Fairview Park, OH 44126

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      4354 W 226th St, Fairview Park, OH 44126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Hurlbut Real of Ohio

  • /29

    $315,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    22614 Bard Ave, Cleveland, OH 44126

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,929

    Last Listing Agent Cole Belter RE/MAX Crossroads Properties

    22614 Bard Ave, Cleveland, OH 44126
    • /32

      Est $288,959 Not Listed For Sale

      3973 W 226th St, Cleveland, OH 44126

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3973 W 226th St, Cleveland, OH 44126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Latina RE/MAX Crossroads

  • /29

    $285,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    21494 Mastick Rd, Cleveland, OH 44126

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,523

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Latina RE/MAX Crossroads Properties

    21494 Mastick Rd, Cleveland, OH 44126
    • /28

      Est $265,340 Not Listed For Sale

      4408 Angela Dr, Fairview Park, OH 44126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4408 Angela Dr, Fairview Park, OH 44126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Lambert Howard Hanna

  • /24

    $190,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    4119 W 220th St, Cleveland, OH 44126

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,029

4119 W 220th St, Cleveland, OH 44126

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home