7,068

Homes in ZIP Code 44126

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $384,874 Not Listed For Sale

      21025 S Park Dr, Cleveland, OH 44126

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      21025 S Park Dr, Cleveland, OH 44126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Latina RE/MAX Crossroads

  • /26

    $252,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    4232 W 211th St, Cleveland, OH 44126

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,800

    Last Listing Agent Katie Foxx Middaugh Keller Williams Citywide

    4232 W 211th St, Cleveland, OH 44126
    • /25

      Est $342,187 Not Listed For Sale

      5485 W 227th St, Cleveland, OH 44126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      5485 W 227th St, Cleveland, OH 44126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,600
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Torok Russell Real Estate Services

  • /33

    $245,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    4514 Orchard Rd, Cleveland, OH 44126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,433

    Last Listing Agent Adam Zimmerman Engel & Völkers Distinct

    4514 Orchard Rd, Cleveland, OH 44126
    • /50

      Est $345,928 Not Listed For Sale

      21291 Ellen Dr, Cleveland, OH 44126

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      21291 Ellen Dr, Cleveland, OH 44126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike DeAnna Century 21 DeAnna Realty

  • /36

    $295,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    21236 Northwood Ave, Cleveland, OH 44126

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 201 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,911

    Last Listing Agent Terry Young Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    21236 Northwood Ave, Cleveland, OH 44126
    • /22

      Est $271,948 Not Listed For Sale

      21235 Cromwell Ave, Cleveland, OH 44126

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      21235 Cromwell Ave, Cleveland, OH 44126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Hoes EXP Realty, LLC.

  • /37

    $360,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    21483 S Park Dr, Cleveland, OH 44126

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,225

    Last Listing Agent Monica Woodman Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    21483 S Park Dr, Cleveland, OH 44126
    • /34

      Est $295,822 Not Listed For Sale

      20933 Parklane Dr, Cleveland, OH 44126

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      20933 Parklane Dr, Cleveland, OH 44126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacquelyn Metzger ERA Real Solutions Realty

  • /36

    $242,500 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    21877 Seabury Ave, Cleveland, OH 44126

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,136

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Schuerger Howard Hanna

    21877 Seabury Ave, Cleveland, OH 44126
    • /41

      Est $276,658 Not Listed For Sale

      4464 W 227th St, Cleveland, OH 44126

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      4464 W 227th St, Cleveland, OH 44126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marikate Wazevich Howard Hanna

  • /37

    $260,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    20959 Parklane Dr, Cleveland, OH 44126

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,209

    Last Listing Agent Susan Love Howard Hanna

    20959 Parklane Dr, Cleveland, OH 44126
    • /30

      Est $273,282 Not Listed For Sale

      4171 W 226th St, Cleveland, OH 44126

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      4171 W 226th St, Cleveland, OH 44126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Frederick Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

  • /42

    $150,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    20969 Stanford Ave, Cleveland, OH 44126

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 886 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,039

    Last Listing Agent Carol Paulenske Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    20969 Stanford Ave, Cleveland, OH 44126
    • /39

      Est $262,371 Not Listed For Sale

      4335 W 220th St, Cleveland, OH 44126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      4335 W 220th St, Cleveland, OH 44126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob Rogers Howard Hanna

  • /38

    $370,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    4463 Angela Dr, Fairview Park, OH 44126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,685

    Last Listing Agent Aileen FitzGerald Howard Hanna

    4463 Angela Dr, Fairview Park, OH 44126
    • /37

      Est $242,952 Not Listed For Sale

      4271 W 220th St, Cleveland, OH 44126

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      4271 W 220th St, Cleveland, OH 44126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Breslin Russell Real Estate Services

  • /37

    $391,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    21761 Elizabeth Ave, Cleveland, OH 44126

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,681

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Narowitz Russell Real Estate Services

    21761 Elizabeth Ave, Cleveland, OH 44126
    • /35

      Est $219,156 Not Listed For Sale

      4019 W 227th St, Cleveland, OH 44126

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      4019 W 227th St, Cleveland, OH 44126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ed Huck Keller Williams Citywide

  • /47

    $362,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    21820 Brookway Dr, Cleveland, OH 44126

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,213

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Hendershot Redfin Real Estate Corporation

    21820 Brookway Dr, Cleveland, OH 44126
    • /36

      Est $241,603 Not Listed For Sale

      4113 W 224th St, Cleveland, OH 44126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      4113 W 224th St, Cleveland, OH 44126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy McMahon Howard Hanna

  • /38

    $287,850 Sold Feb 15, 2026

    4291 W 215th St, Cleveland, OH 44126

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,008

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Rath Dennis Rath Home Sellers LLC

    4291 W 215th St, Cleveland, OH 44126
    • /34

      Est $236,794 Not Listed For Sale

      4487 W 225th St, Cleveland, OH 44126

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      4487 W 225th St, Cleveland, OH 44126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sean Payton Howard Hanna

  • /29

    $430,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    4338 Chanticleer Dr, Cleveland, OH 44126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,473

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Dente Plum Tree Realty, LLC

    4338 Chanticleer Dr, Cleveland, OH 44126
    • /41

      Est $349,705 Not Listed For Sale

      4243 W 222nd St, Cleveland, OH 44126

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      4243 W 222nd St, Cleveland, OH 44126

      Last Sold Summary

      • $136/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Lucarelli Glasshouse Realty Group, LLC

  • /32

    $200,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    22687 Lenox Dr Unit 612, Cleveland, OH 44126

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,654

    Last Listing Agent Jason Cathcart Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    22687 Lenox Dr Unit 612, Cleveland, OH 44126
    • /44

      Est $356,764 Not Listed For Sale

      21975 Parkdale Ave, Cleveland, OH 44126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      21975 Parkdale Ave, Cleveland, OH 44126

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Lambert Howard Hanna

  • /20

    $200,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    4647 W 226th St, Cleveland, OH 44126

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,322

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Ropelewski Real of Ohio

    4647 W 226th St, Cleveland, OH 44126
    • /30

      Est $383,548 Not Listed For Sale

      4463 W 224th St, Cleveland, OH 44126

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      4463 W 224th St, Cleveland, OH 44126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Orban Howard Hanna

  • /39

    $146,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    22936 Mastick Rd, Cleveland, OH 44126

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Louie Biasiotta JAMM Real Estate Co.

    22936 Mastick Rd, Cleveland, OH 44126
    • /36

      Est $341,168 Not Listed For Sale

      22358 Spencer Ln, Cleveland, OH 44126

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      22358 Spencer Ln, Cleveland, OH 44126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Ammons Glasshouse Realty Group, LLC

  • /40

    $460,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    4139 W Valley Dr, Fairview Park, OH 44126

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,223

    Last Listing Agent Tom Kelly Keller Williams Citywide

    4139 W Valley Dr, Fairview Park, OH 44126
    • /25

      Est $229,951 Not Listed For Sale

      20780 Eastwood Ave, Cleveland, OH 44126

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      20780 Eastwood Ave, Cleveland, OH 44126

      Last Sold Summary

      • $174/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Cathcart Lokal Real Estate, LLC.

  • /43

    $270,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    22575 Haber Dr, Cleveland, OH 44126

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,743

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Chisar RE/MAX Real Estate Group

    22575 Haber Dr, Cleveland, OH 44126
    • /33

      Est $361,462 Not Listed For Sale

      5935 W 220th St, Cleveland, OH 44126

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      5935 W 220th St, Cleveland, OH 44126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Zalimeni HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

  • /32

    $215,180 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    4118 Elmore Rd, Cleveland, OH 44126

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,011

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Barthol RE/MAX Above & Beyond

    4118 Elmore Rd, Cleveland, OH 44126
    • /38

      Est $423,570 Not Listed For Sale

      21235 Seabury Ave, Cleveland, OH 44126

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      21235 Seabury Ave, Cleveland, OH 44126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Moran Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

  • /39

    $337,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    4352 W 227th St, Cleveland, OH 44126

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,781

    Last Listing Agent Brian Salem EXP Realty, LLC.

    4352 W 227th St, Cleveland, OH 44126
    • /30

      Est $304,293 Not Listed For Sale

      21250 Cromwell Ave, Cleveland, OH 44126

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      21250 Cromwell Ave, Cleveland, OH 44126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

• /18

    $285,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    4243 W 212th St, Cleveland, OH 44126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,671

    Last Listing Agent John Donahue Put-in-Bay Island Real Estate LLC

    4243 W 212th St, Cleveland, OH 44126

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home