13,443

Properties in ZIP Code 37311

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $196,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 Zius Ct NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      701 Zius Ct NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brittani Bednarski RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    • /12

      Est $224,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      1002 Georgetown Rd NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1002 Georgetown Rd NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindi Richardson Richardson Group

    • /28

      Est $347,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      900 Willow St NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      900 Willow St NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leatha Eaves Coldwell Banker Pryor Realty Inc.

    • /6

      Est $269,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      906 Fairmont Ave NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      906 Fairmont Ave NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 208 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,000
      • Sep 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Billy Houston Billy Houston Group, Realty Executives

    • /23

      Est $207,652

      Not Listed For Sale

      921 Gary St NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      921 Gary St NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Asher Black Greater Downtown Realty dba Keller Williams Realty

    • /37

      Est $232,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      1560 Stuart Ave NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1560 Stuart Ave NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Darren Miller EXP Realty LLC

    • /65

      Est $526,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      1002 17th St NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1002 17th St NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,900
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Shaw Realty One Group Experts

    • /36

      Est $303,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      1003 Georgetown Rd NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1003 Georgetown Rd NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

    • /53

      Est $373,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      370 15th St NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      370 15th St NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

      Last Sold Summary

      • $223/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Rohsenberger Coldwell Banker Kinard Realty

    • /6

      Est $318,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      1795 Highland Ave NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1795 Highland Ave NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,462
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Tilley KW Cleveland

    • /17

      Est $318,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      1765 Harle Ave NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1765 Harle Ave NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Wycoff Realty One Group Experts - Cleveland

    • /36

      Est $426,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      1853 Harle Ave NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      1853 Harle Ave NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Don Ledford Keller Williams Realty - Chattanooga - Washington St

    • /37

      Est $368,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      1865 Oak St NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1865 Oak St NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Genesis Gutierrez Realty One Group Experts - Cleveland

    • /41

      Est $389,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      2325 Harris Cir NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2325 Harris Cir NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

    • /2

      Est $331,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      2310 Harris Cir NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2310 Harris Cir NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • Last Sold Price $337,000

      Last Listing Agent Cindi Richardson Richardson Group

    • /47

      Est $827,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      2250 Harris Cir NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2250 Harris Cir NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $839,000
      • May 28, 2024

    • /36

      Est $329,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      2307 Oakland Dr NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2307 Oakland Dr NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melonie Carideo Crye-Leike REALTORS - Athens

    • /51

      Est $334,233

      Not Listed For Sale

      505 24th St NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      505 24th St NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Bradney Bender Realty LLC

    • /43

      Est $318,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      1105 18th St NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1105 18th St NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Feb 07, 2024

    • /54

      Est $312,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      1209 20th St NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1209 20th St NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Sherlin Payne REAL Broker

    • /44

      Est $314,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      2111 Georgetown Rd NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      2111 Georgetown Rd NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,900
      • Dec 02, 2024

    • /38

      Est $261,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      2027 Hickory Dr NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      2027 Hickory Dr NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angela Carson Horizon Sotheby's International Realty

    • /7

      Est $478,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      2295 Georgetown Rd NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

      • Studio
      • 4,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2295 Georgetown Rd NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Solange Velas Goldman Partners Realty, LLC

    • /15

      Est $217,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      1958 Alpine Ct NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

      • Studio
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1958 Alpine Ct NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Black Keller Williams Cleveland

    • /52

      Est $483,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Stonewood Dr NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      140 Stonewood Dr NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $474,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Douglass Keller Williams Cleveland

    • /63

      Est $529,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      1923 Ridge Point Dr NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1923 Ridge Point Dr NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 244 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

• /42

      Est $675,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Douglas Cir NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      108 Douglas Cir NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 146% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sommer Oder-Bailey RE/MAX Experience

    • /70

      Est $314,142

      Not Listed For Sale

      1960 18th St NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1960 18th St NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

    • /25

      Est $213,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      188 Harris Creek Trail SW, Cleveland, TN 37311

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      188 Harris Creek Trail SW, Cleveland, TN 37311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jake Kellerhals Keller Williams Realty

    • /26

      Est $234,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      185 New Murraytown Rd NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      185 New Murraytown Rd NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Eilf Keller Williams Cleveland

    • /61

      Est $819,269

      Not Listed For Sale

      450 Harris Creek Rd SW, Cleveland, TN 37311

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      450 Harris Creek Rd SW, Cleveland, TN 37311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Ledford Greater Downtown Realty dba Keller Williams Realty

    • /70

      Est $643,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      638 Harris Creek Rd SW, Cleveland, TN 37311

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      638 Harris Creek Rd SW, Cleveland, TN 37311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

    • /14

      Est $656,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      1966 Ridge Point Dr NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1966 Ridge Point Dr NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Spears Keller Williams Cleveland

    • /48

      Est $423,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      2009 Laurel Springs Dr NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2009 Laurel Springs Dr NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Iris Rodger Keller Williams Realty

    • /33

      Est $306,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      1915 Wynwood Dr NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1915 Wynwood Dr NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Petty Crye-Leike - Cleveland

    • /22

      Est $203,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      1904 Clingan Dr NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1904 Clingan Dr NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,545
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Bullard King Keller Williams Cleveland

    • /19

      Est $268,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      1112 Wagner Cir NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1112 Wagner Cir NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 24, 2024

    • /28

      Est $262,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      1110 Wagner Cir NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1110 Wagner Cir NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,900
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darrell Gilbert RE/MAX

    • /43

      Est $322,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      2401 Hickory Dr NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2401 Hickory Dr NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cindi Richardson Keller Williams Cleveland

    • /4

      Est $321,023

      Not Listed For Sale

      2230 Brentwood Dr NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2230 Brentwood Dr NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

      Last Sold Summary

      • $105/SF
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sophia Chase K W Cleveland

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home