9,302

Clifton, CO Homes

Section Image
  • /32

    $250,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,174 Sq Ft

    3271 W Willow Ct Unit 3, Clifton, CO 81520

    Welcome to this move-in ready townhome perfectly situated next to open space for added privacy and scenic surroundings. This charming two-bedroom, 1.5-bath home is filled with natural light, thanks to its desirable south-facing orientation and expansive windows that create a bright, inviting atmosphere throughout. The functional layout offers comfortable living and a seamless flow into the dining

    Steve Gonzales REAL BROKER, LLC DBA REAL

    3271 W Willow Ct Unit 3, Clifton, CO 81520
  • /39

    $340,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    477 1/2 Forelle St, Clifton, CO 81520

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,039

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Sneddon RE/MAX 4000, INC

    477 1/2 Forelle St, Clifton, CO 81520
    • /21

      Est $389,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      3166 Glendam Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3166 Glendam Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 155 Days On Market

  • /16

    $345,000

    Open Sat 12PM - 2PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft

    637 Carina St, Clifton, CO 81520

    Welcome home to this cozy 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom property nestled in a quiet Clifton neighborhood. Conveniently located near I-70, dining, shopping, parks, schools, and scenic desert trails, this home offers both comfort and accessibility. Thoughtful updates provide peace of mind, including a new evaporative cooler installed in 2024, automated garage door and stove in 2025, dishwasher replaced in

    KAYLIE GRIFFITH REAL ESTATE WEST

    637 Carina St, Clifton, CO 81520
  • /18

    $190,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    117 Laura Ave, Clifton, CO 81520

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,716

    Last Listing Agent The Real Estate Rob Team RONIN REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS ERA POWERED

    117 Laura Ave, Clifton, CO 81520
    • /7

      Est $352,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      639 Vela St, Clifton, CO 81520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      639 Vela St, Clifton, CO 81520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market

  • /26

    $87,000

    $7K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft

    435 32 Rd Unit 521, Clifton, CO 81520

    Welcome to 435 32 Road, #521! This spacious and move-in-ready 3 bedroom, 2 bath home, is just what you need to start a new beginning! Featuring an open-concept layout with a desirable split floor plan - the primary bedroom is thoughtfully positioned on one side of the home for added privacy. The well-maintained yard offers plenty of outdoor space and includes a shed for additional storage.

    JANET TRINH NEXTHOME VIRTUAL

    435 32 Rd Unit 521, Clifton, CO 81520
  • /32

    $360,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    495 Mcmullin Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,096

    Last Listing Agent Anna Derby RE/MAX 4000, INC

    495 Mcmullin Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504
    • /10

      Est $315,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      644 Vela Ct, Clifton, CO 81520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      644 Vela Ct, Clifton, CO 81520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37 Days On Market

  • /36

    $550,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft

    499 1/2 Forelle St Unit A & B, Clifton, CO 81520

    Great investment opportunity with two current tenants in place! Ideal for investors or owner-occupants—live in one side and lease the other. Well-maintained duplex with a large backyard and excellent income potential. Both Unit A and Unit B offer identical floor plans featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and an attached 2-car garage per unit. A rare opportunity to own a spacious multi-family

    Cory Carlson VENTURE GROUP

    499 1/2 Forelle St Unit A & B, Clifton, CO 81520
  • /26

    $430,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    3072 Gunnison Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,779

    Last Listing Agent Robbie Seng HOMESMART REALTY PARTNERS

    3072 Gunnison Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81504
    • /42

      Est $252,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      436 Lois St, Clifton, CO 81520

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      436 Lois St, Clifton, CO 81520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market

  • /42

    $359,900

    Open Sun 11:30AM - 1:30PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft

    457 Seminole Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    Meticulously REMODELED Ranch-style home with all the BEST modern finishes, MOUNTAIN VIEWS, fabulous location, COLLOSOL-size RV Parking, GIANT park-like backyard w/mature trees and grass so green it's fit for a golf course! NEWER roof, NEWER Luxury LVP flooring, NEWER vinyl windows, NEWER paint inside & out, NEWER cooler, NEWER remodeled kitchen w/NEW cabinets, NEW stainless steel appliances, and

    Cindy Ficklin COLDWELL BANKER DISTINCTIVE PROPERTIES

    457 Seminole Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /33

    $380,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    3216 E Rd, Clifton, CO 81520

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Siler UNITED COUNTRY REAL COLORADO PROPERTIES

    3216 E Rd, Clifton, CO 81520
    • /16

      Est $278,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      518 1/2 Garland St, Clifton, CO 81520

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      518 1/2 Garland St, Clifton, CO 81520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market

  • /2

    $120,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft

    449 Shire Dr Unit A, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    Cute condo with 2 bedroom and 1 bathroom. This Condo is ranch style with large shared yard.

    Camelita Wipf COLDWELL BANKER COMMERCIAL PRIME PROPERTIES

    449 Shire Dr Unit A, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /27

    $345,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    3332 E 1 4 Rd, Clifton, CO 81520

    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Holly Triplett THE VAN GUNDY GROUP, INC

    3332 E 1 4 Rd, Clifton, CO 81520
    • /22

      Est $280,558

      Not Listed For Sale

      523 1/2 Garland St, Clifton, CO 81520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      523 1/2 Garland St, Clifton, CO 81520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37 Days On Market

  • /21

    $288,500

    $7K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft

    416 1/2 Alamo St, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    Steve Gonzales REAL BROKER, LLC DBA REAL

    416 1/2 Alamo St, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /22

    $315,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    485 Aspen Grove Dr, Clifton, CO 81520

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,570

    Last Listing Agent YADIRA MANILA KELLER WILLIAMS COLORADO WEST REALTY

    485 Aspen Grove Dr, Clifton, CO 81520
    • /24

      Est $283,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      521 1/2 Garland St, Clifton, CO 81520

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      521 1/2 Garland St, Clifton, CO 81520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40 Days On Market

  • /35

    $548,800

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft

    759 33 Rd, Clifton, CO 81520

    10-acre property just outside Grand Junction with no HOA, city water and sewer, and future industrial use potential. This is a rare combination of usable acreage, infrastructure, and flexibility that is hard to find in this price range. Located just outside Grand Junction, the property is a few minutes from BLM land, giving you access to trails and open space for side-by-sides, dirt bikes, and

    Omar Richardson United Country Real Colorado Properties

    759 33 Rd, Clifton, CO 81520
  • /42

    $372,500

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    3154 E Mandarin Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,696

    Last Listing Agent Danny Kuta RE/MAX 4000, INC

    3154 E Mandarin Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81504
    • /21

      Est $147,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      3285 1/2 Lombardy Ln Unit A, Clifton, CO 81520

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3285 1/2 Lombardy Ln Unit A, Clifton, CO 81520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55 Days On Market

  • /39

    $529,900

    $30K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft

    3199 E Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    Situated on a spacious .77-acre corner lot, this unique property offers incredible flexibility and opportunity with two manufactured homes on one parcel. Whether you're looking for multi-generational living, rental income potential, or extra space to spread out, this property delivers. The first home, built in 1999, features 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms across 1,536 square feet. Inside, you’ll find

    Rocky Castillo HOMESMART REALTY PARTNERS

    3199 E Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /20

    $292,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    424 Morning Dove Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Everson KELLER WILLIAMS COLORADO WEST REALTY

    424 Morning Dove Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      3259 C Rd, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3259 C Rd, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market

  • /38

    $65,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 952 Sq Ft

    3251 E Rd Unit 97, Clifton, CO 81520

    Spacious and well-maintained single-wide mobile home featuring 2 bedrooms and 1 1/2 bathrooms, this home offers a practical and inviting layout perfect for everyday living. Enjoy the added bonus of an included washer and dryer, making move-in easy and hassle-free. Step outside to find raised garden beds—ideal for growing your own vegetables or flowers—and a charming screened-in porch, perfect for

    HANNAH VANNEST HUMMEL REAL ESTATE

    3251 E Rd Unit 97, Clifton, CO 81520
  • /30

    $675,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    3482 F Rd, Clifton, CO 81520

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $680,933

    Last Listing Agent Johnna Langley REAL BROKER, LLC DBA REAL

    3482 F Rd, Clifton, CO 81520
    • /25

      Est $261,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      384 Sunnyside Cir Unit F, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      384 Sunnyside Cir Unit F, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /14

    $46,000

    $48M PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 854 Sq Ft

    3251 E Rd Unit 102, Clifton, CO 81520

    Amazing Investment opportunity. Affordable living in a well maintained mobile park. This home has a large covered porch at the front entry with mature landscaping, an outdoor patio area and two additional sheds for extra storage. Dry storage available in the park for additional vehicles if needed. Seller is offering to cover up to the first 6 months of lot rent with an acceptable offer.

    Scott Roahrig S.F.F. REALTY

    3251 E Rd Unit 102, Clifton, CO 81520
  • /42

    $68,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    435 32 Rd Unit 402, Clifton, CO 81520

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $63/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pam Olson RE/MAX 4000, INC

    435 32 Rd Unit 402, Clifton, CO 81520
    • /17

      Est $226,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      399 Sunnyside Ct Unit G, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      399 Sunnyside Ct Unit G, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /23

    $149,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft

    435 32 Rd Unit 480, Clifton, CO 81520

    Fantastic home in the beautiful Midlands Village. Situated nicely within this neighborhood, you have a nice large lot that affords privacy off the back and a nice covered patio to enjoy the gorgeous weather and views, easy access to main roadways, walking distance to dog park and close to mailboxes. You will enjoy the amenities that this neighborhood which include, walking paths, community

    Kristie Gerber KELLER WILLIAMS COLORADO WEST REALTY

    435 32 Rd Unit 480, Clifton, CO 81520
  • /24

    $118,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    435 32 Rd Unit 145, Clifton, CO 81520

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Hill BRAY REAL ESTATE

    435 32 Rd Unit 145, Clifton, CO 81520
    • /18

      Est $235,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      397 Sunnyside Ct Unit D, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      397 Sunnyside Ct Unit D, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market

  • /30

    $124,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft

    435 32 Rd Unit 212, Clifton, CO 81520

    Welcome to this well-kept manufactured home in well-kept Midlands Village Subdivision. This home is located in a more private, end of the street, lot with no neighbors behind you. Offering 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths and 1188 sq. ft. of comfortable living space with a functional and inviting floor plan. Spacious kitchen with nice kitchen cabinetry and ample storage. Enjoy the relaxing outdoors under

    Judy Hoffschneider RE/MAX 4000, INC

    435 32 Rd Unit 212, Clifton, CO 81520
  • /15

    $192,500

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    559 S Park Cir, Clifton, CO 81520

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Gonzales REAL BROKER, LLC DBA REAL

    559 S Park Cir, Clifton, CO 81520
    • /29

      Est $231,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      393 Sunnyside Ct Unit C, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      393 Sunnyside Ct Unit C, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /25

    $100,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft

    435 32 Rd Unit 705, Clifton, CO 81520

    **OPEN HOUSE SATURDAY 5/9, 11AM-1PM** Welcome home to this move-in ready 3 bed, 2 bath gem in Midlands Village—perfect for buyers searching for affordable housing, first-time homebuyer opportunities, or low-maintenance living. Step inside to a bright, open floor plan filled with natural light and a layout that flows effortlessly from living to kitchen—ideal for both everyday living and

    JENN AGREDANO-ROBERTS KELLER WILLIAMS COLORADO WEST REALTY

    435 32 Rd Unit 705, Clifton, CO 81520

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home