9,485

Homes in ZIP Code 48420

Section Image
    • 2428 Vaughn Dr, Clio, MI 48420

      Est $152,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      2428 Vaughn Dr, Clio, MI 48420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2428 Vaughn Dr, Clio, MI 48420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46 Days On Market

  • 11026 Varna St, Clio, MI 48420

    $219,500

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    11026 Varna St, Clio, MI 48420

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,100

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Masica RE/MAX Platinum - Grand Blanc

    11026 Varna St, Clio, MI 48420
    • 2347 Ula Dr, Clio, MI 48420

      Est $141,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      2347 Ula Dr, Clio, MI 48420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2347 Ula Dr, Clio, MI 48420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • 11436 Grand Oaks Dr Unit 36, Clio, MI 48420

    $292,500

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    11436 Grand Oaks Dr Unit 36, Clio, MI 48420

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,505

    Last Listing Agent Jonny Mydock REMAX Prime Properties

    11436 Grand Oaks Dr Unit 36, Clio, MI 48420
    • 1336 W Hurd Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      Est $239,175

      Not Listed For Sale

      1336 W Hurd Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1336 W Hurd Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • 1042 E Hollywood Blvd, Clio, MI 48420

    $235,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1042 E Hollywood Blvd, Clio, MI 48420

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,705

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Tremaine Real Estate by Tremaine

    1042 E Hollywood Blvd, Clio, MI 48420
    • 12252 Neff Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      Est $324,363

      Not Listed For Sale

      12252 Neff Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      12252 Neff Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132 Days On Market

  • 11269 N Jennings Rd, Clio, MI 48420

    $221,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    11269 N Jennings Rd, Clio, MI 48420

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,002

    Last Listing Agent Sally Witt BHHS Heritage Real Estate

    11269 N Jennings Rd, Clio, MI 48420
    • 13010 Neff Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      Est $275,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      13010 Neff Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      13010 Neff Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market

  • 13496 N Lewis Rd, Clio, MI 48420

    $247,900

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    13496 N Lewis Rd, Clio, MI 48420

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,672

    Last Listing Agent Sue Bully RE/MAX Town & Country

    13496 N Lewis Rd, Clio, MI 48420
    • 13097 Neff Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      Est $217,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      13097 Neff Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      13097 Neff Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market

  • 4056 Field Rd, Clio, MI 48420

    $180,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    4056 Field Rd, Clio, MI 48420

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,478

    Last Listing Agent Bill Alvin Epique Realty

    4056 Field Rd, Clio, MI 48420
  • 3239 Centennial Oak Ct Unit 57, Clio, MI 48420

    $295,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    3239 Centennial Oak Ct Unit 57, Clio, MI 48420

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,769

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Opperman Knockout Real Estate

    3239 Centennial Oak Ct Unit 57, Clio, MI 48420
    • 13329 Tuscola Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      Est $325,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      13329 Tuscola Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      13329 Tuscola Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47 Days On Market

  • 9009 N Bray Rd, Clio, MI 48420

    $227,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    9009 N Bray Rd, Clio, MI 48420

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,599

    Last Listing Agent Bridget Brown-McKone REMAX Edge

    9009 N Bray Rd, Clio, MI 48420
    • 3065 W Lake Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      Est $216,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      3065 W Lake Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3065 W Lake Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market

  • /30

    $110,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    5091 E Vienna Rd, Clio, MI 48420

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $78/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,902

    Last Listing Agent Brooks Warner Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    5091 E Vienna Rd, Clio, MI 48420
    • 3077 W Lake Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      Est $214,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      3077 W Lake Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3077 W Lake Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • 11378 Runnells Dr, Clio, MI 48420

    $380,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    11378 Runnells Dr, Clio, MI 48420

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,004

    Last Listing Agent Adam Blake Realteam Real Estate

    11378 Runnells Dr, Clio, MI 48420
  • 12486 N Lewis Rd, Clio, MI 48420

    $360,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    12486 N Lewis Rd, Clio, MI 48420

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,295

    Last Listing Agent Michael Davidson REMAX Right Choice

    12486 N Lewis Rd, Clio, MI 48420
  • 14325 N Lewis Rd, Clio, MI 48420

    $342,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    14325 N Lewis Rd, Clio, MI 48420

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,570

    Last Listing Agent David Taljonick REMAX Right Choice

    14325 N Lewis Rd, Clio, MI 48420
  • 2010 W Willard Rd, Clio, MI 48420

    $349,900

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2010 W Willard Rd, Clio, MI 48420

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,393

    Last Listing Agent Justin Kidd Real Estate For A CAUSE

    2010 W Willard Rd, Clio, MI 48420
    • 4456 W Lake Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      Est $400,817

      Not Listed For Sale

      4456 W Lake Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4456 W Lake Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • 3144 Fox Run Ct, Clio, MI 48420

    $319,900

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    3144 Fox Run Ct, Clio, MI 48420

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,501

    Last Listing Agent Michael McGivney Allen Edwin Realty

    3144 Fox Run Ct, Clio, MI 48420
    • 14103 N Clio Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      Est $198,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      14103 N Clio Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      14103 N Clio Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market

  • 11446 N Jennings Rd, Clio, MI 48420

    $186,500

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    11446 N Jennings Rd, Clio, MI 48420

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,091

    Last Listing Agent Sue Bully RE/MAX Town & Country

    11446 N Jennings Rd, Clio, MI 48420
    • 14192 N Clio Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      Est $205,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      14192 N Clio Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      14192 N Clio Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • 3022 E Lake Rd, Clio, MI 48420

    $247,500

    Sold May 21, 2026

    3022 E Lake Rd, Clio, MI 48420

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,248

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Rau Century 21 Signature Realty

    3022 E Lake Rd, Clio, MI 48420
    • 14271 Neff Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      Est $210,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      14271 Neff Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      14271 Neff Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • 7064 W Vienna Rd, Clio, MI 48420

    $215,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    7064 W Vienna Rd, Clio, MI 48420

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,205

    Last Listing Agent Edward Constable Tremaine Real Estate

    7064 W Vienna Rd, Clio, MI 48420
  • 2492 W Willard Rd, Clio, MI 48420

    $239,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    2492 W Willard Rd, Clio, MI 48420

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,947

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Jones ERA Prime Real Estate Group

    2492 W Willard Rd, Clio, MI 48420
  • 11167 Pheasant Run Dr, Clio, MI 48420

    $322,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    11167 Pheasant Run Dr, Clio, MI 48420

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,363

    Last Listing Agent Michael McGivney Allen Edwin Realty

    11167 Pheasant Run Dr, Clio, MI 48420
    • 9178 N Bray Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      Est $171,313

      Not Listed For Sale

      9178 N Bray Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      9178 N Bray Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • 2495 W Lake Rd, Clio, MI 48420

    $325,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    2495 W Lake Rd, Clio, MI 48420

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,846

    Last Listing Agent Brian McNamara Gearhead Homes Realty Inc

    2495 W Lake Rd, Clio, MI 48420

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home