9,484

Homes in ZIP Code 48420

Section Image
  • 3040 Wilman Dr, Clio, MI 48420

    $220,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    3040 Wilman Dr, Clio, MI 48420

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,816

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Caldwell American Associates Inc

    3040 Wilman Dr, Clio, MI 48420
  • 11468 Grand Oaks Dr Unit 32, Clio, MI 48420

    $270,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    11468 Grand Oaks Dr Unit 32, Clio, MI 48420

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,940

    Last Listing Agent Paul Raymond RE/MAX Select

    11468 Grand Oaks Dr Unit 32, Clio, MI 48420
    • 2505 E Dodge Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      Est $248,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      2505 E Dodge Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2505 E Dodge Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42 Days On Market

  • 5070 W Farrand Rd, Clio, MI 48420

    $411,100

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    5070 W Farrand Rd, Clio, MI 48420

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,967

    Last Listing Agent Sue Bully RE/MAX Town & Country

    5070 W Farrand Rd, Clio, MI 48420
    • 6314 E Vienna Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      Est $255,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      6314 E Vienna Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6314 E Vienna Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • 13508 N Center Rd, Clio, MI 48420

    $225,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    13508 N Center Rd, Clio, MI 48420

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,690

    Last Listing Agent John Sedlarik The Sedlarik Group Realty LLC

    13508 N Center Rd, Clio, MI 48420
  • 421 W Johnson St, Clio, MI 48420

    $185,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    421 W Johnson St, Clio, MI 48420

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,230

    Last Listing Agent Ann Wright American Associates REALTORS

    421 W Johnson St, Clio, MI 48420
  • 2417 Vaughn Dr, Clio, MI 48420

    $176,400

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2417 Vaughn Dr, Clio, MI 48420

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,192

    Last Listing Agent Barb Bailey REMAX Town & Country

    2417 Vaughn Dr, Clio, MI 48420
  • 215 Field Rd, Clio, MI 48420

    $250,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    215 Field Rd, Clio, MI 48420

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,139 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,327

    Last Listing Agent Kris Stratman Century 21 Signature Realty

    215 Field Rd, Clio, MI 48420
    • 5271 E Vienna Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      Est $366,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      5271 E Vienna Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      5271 E Vienna Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 145 Days On Market

  • 13056 N Bray Rd, Clio, MI 48420

    $505,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    13056 N Bray Rd, Clio, MI 48420

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,556

    Last Listing Agent Jack Butris Real Estate One-Troy

    13056 N Bray Rd, Clio, MI 48420
  • 2452 W Willard Rd, Clio, MI 48420

    $245,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    2452 W Willard Rd, Clio, MI 48420

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,128

    Last Listing Agent Stephan Brochu RE/MAX Platinum - Grand Blanc

    2452 W Willard Rd, Clio, MI 48420
    • 2296 Delwood Dr, Clio, MI 48420

      Est $287,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      2296 Delwood Dr, Clio, MI 48420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2296 Delwood Dr, Clio, MI 48420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • 3337 Field Rd Unit 1D, Clio, MI 48420

    $126,900

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    3337 Field Rd Unit 1D, Clio, MI 48420

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,080

    Last Listing Agent Kim Altenritter RE/MAX Select

    3337 Field Rd Unit 1D, Clio, MI 48420
  • 655 Park View, Clio, MI 48420

    $30,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    655 Park View, Clio, MI 48420

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 57% Below List Price
    • $16/SF
    • 229 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael MacDonald Tremaine Real Estate

    655 Park View, Clio, MI 48420
  • 300 N Mill St, Clio, MI 48420

    $235,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    300 N Mill St, Clio, MI 48420

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 284 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,984

    Last Listing Agent Todd Richards REMAX Prime Properties

    300 N Mill St, Clio, MI 48420
    • 2449 Marjorie Ln, Clio, MI 48420

      Est $245,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      2449 Marjorie Ln, Clio, MI 48420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2449 Marjorie Ln, Clio, MI 48420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market

  • 11576 Hamilton St, Clio, MI 48420

    $80,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    11576 Hamilton St, Clio, MI 48420

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $63/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,654

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Newman The Agency of Gateway

    11576 Hamilton St, Clio, MI 48420
  • 311 Pine St, Clio, MI 48420

    $142,500

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    311 Pine St, Clio, MI 48420

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,096

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Rowley Realty Executives Main St LLC

    311 Pine St, Clio, MI 48420
    • 2255 E Lake Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      Est $146,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      2255 E Lake Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      2255 E Lake Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133 Days On Market

  • 3162 Rotterdam Dr Unit 58, Clio, MI 48420

    $223,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3162 Rotterdam Dr Unit 58, Clio, MI 48420

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,539

    Last Listing Agent Lucy Ham Ham Group Realty

    3162 Rotterdam Dr Unit 58, Clio, MI 48420
    • 4367 E Lake Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      Est $182,083

      Not Listed For Sale

      4367 E Lake Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      4367 E Lake Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • 14423 Tuscola Rd, Clio, MI 48420

    $195,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    14423 Tuscola Rd, Clio, MI 48420

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,156

14423 Tuscola Rd, Clio, MI 48420
    • 5395 Hillier Dr, Clio, MI 48420

      Est $206,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      5395 Hillier Dr, Clio, MI 48420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5395 Hillier Dr, Clio, MI 48420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 161 Days On Market

  • 1320 W Wilson Rd, Clio, MI 48420

    $240,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1320 W Wilson Rd, Clio, MI 48420

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,935

    Last Listing Agent Amber Chambers NextHome Inspire

    1320 W Wilson Rd, Clio, MI 48420
    • 8372 Ilene Dr, Clio, MI 48420

      Est $198,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      8372 Ilene Dr, Clio, MI 48420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      8372 Ilene Dr, Clio, MI 48420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market

  • 2050 E Frances Rd, Clio, MI 48420

    $265,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    2050 E Frances Rd, Clio, MI 48420

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,914

    Last Listing Agent James Maxwell New Nest Realty

    2050 E Frances Rd, Clio, MI 48420
  • 538 Park View, Clio, MI 48420

    $38,500

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    538 Park View, Clio, MI 48420

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $26/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Mcconnell Century 21 Signature Realty

    538 Park View, Clio, MI 48420
    • /38

      Est $253,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      9063 N Elms Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      9063 N Elms Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40 Days On Market

  • 3337 Field Rd Unit A15, Clio, MI 48420

    $150,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    3337 Field Rd Unit A15, Clio, MI 48420

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 931 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,365

    Last Listing Agent Mark Moss Keller Williams First

    3337 Field Rd Unit A15, Clio, MI 48420
    • 11395 N Elms Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      Est $167,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      11395 N Elms Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      11395 N Elms Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home