4,786

Homes in ZIP Code 77531

Section Image Section Image
    • /26

      Est $288,363

      Not Listed For Sale

      1511 Kay St, Clute, TX 77531

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1511 Kay St, Clute, TX 77531

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Birdsong Birdsong Real Estate

  • /35

    $374,999

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,888 Sq Ft

    1010 Mockingbird Ln, Richwood, TX 77531

    Tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac in a sought-after neighborhood, this beautifully renovated 3–4 bedroom, 3.5 bath brick home offers comfort, space, and privacy. The interior is stunning with FRESH PAINT completed March 2026 and GORGEOUS FLOORING installed March 2026, making the home feel bright, clean, and truly move-in ready. The main living area features soaring vaulted ceilings, a cozy

    Dena Pate Coldwell Banker Ultimate

    1010 Mockingbird Ln, Richwood, TX 77531
  • /10

    $349,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    10912 Fm 523 Rd, Angleton, TX 77515

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 266 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,667

    Last Listing Agent David Britt CB&A, Realtors- Southeast

    10912 Fm 523 Rd, Angleton, TX 77515
    • /27

      Est $200,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      1339 E Kyle Rd, Clute, TX 77531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1339 E Kyle Rd, Clute, TX 77531

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 47 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Leticia Riojas The Affinity Group Realty & Co.

  • /18

    $389,900

    $55K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,080 Sq Ft

    707 Burr Oak, Clute, TX 77531

    Welcome to a home designed for real life—where the kitchen is the heart of it all and the backyard feels like your own private retreat. Enjoy open-concept living with seamless views from the front door to the pool, creating a true indoor-outdoor connection. The oversized kitchen island is perfect for gathering, while five spacious bedrooms—including a private primary suite—offer room for

    Megan Sorrell Mega Realty

    707 Burr Oak, Clute, TX 77531
  • /7

    $39,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    527 Brazoswood Dr, Clute, TX 77531

    • Land
    • 7,000 Sq Ft
    • $242,688 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,019

    Last Listing Agent David Mills TBT Real Estate

    527 Brazoswood Dr, Clute, TX 77531
    • /23

      Est $207,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      413 Cobb St, Clute, TX 77531

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      413 Cobb St, Clute, TX 77531

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Elmore eXp Realty LLC

  • /27

    $350,000

    $20K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,287 Sq Ft

    134 E Bernard St, Clute, TX 77531

    Rare opportunity to own two fully renovated dwellings for one price on a shared lot. This property features a primary dwelling plus a detached ADU/guest house offering flexible living opportunities. The primary dwelling (green) offers 1,287 sq ft, while the detached ADU/guest house (white) offers 1,102 sq ft, for a combined total of 2,389 sq ft of living space. Each dwelling features 3 bedrooms

    Kelsey Martinez Levitate Real Estate

    134 E Bernard St, Clute, TX 77531
  • /44

    $495,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    33210 Blue Marlin Dr, Richwood, TX 77515

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,420

    Last Listing Agent Dakota Schmidt Birdsong Real Estate

    33210 Blue Marlin Dr, Richwood, TX 77515
    • /27

      Est $207,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      420 Cobb St, Clute, TX 77531

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      420 Cobb St, Clute, TX 77531

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 64 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Meaghan Arceneaux Mega Realty

  • /49

    $450,000

    $35K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,680 Sq Ft

    209 Meadow Ridge Way, Clute, TX 77531

    This inviting two-story home offers 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and an open layout perfect for entertaining. The main level features a bright and comfortable living area filled with natural light, flowing seamlessly into the dining space and well-designed kitchen. The primary suite offers plenty of space along with a private bath with separate shower and ample closet space. Upstairs, you’ll find a

    Rebecca Peltier Peltier Home And Ranch Realty , LLC

    209 Meadow Ridge Way, Clute, TX 77531
  • /36

    $320,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    107 Widgeon Dr, Clute, TX 77531

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,504

    Last Listing Agent Kurstie Davis Clark Realty

    107 Widgeon Dr, Clute, TX 77531
    • /27

      Est $159,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      333 Hinken St, Clute, TX 77531

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      333 Hinken St, Clute, TX 77531

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 53 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cesar Ramirez Vylla Home

  • /28

    $125,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,519 Sq Ft

    417 Hardy St, Clute, TX 77531

    Fernando Chavira Casa Antigua Realty LLC

    417 Hardy St, Clute, TX 77531
  • /26

    $309,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    103 Robin Trail, Richwood, TX 77531

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,842

    Last Listing Agent Monica Darr American Realty

    103 Robin Trail, Richwood, TX 77531
    • /42

      Est $243,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Ralph St, Clute, TX 77531

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      115 Ralph St, Clute, TX 77531

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rene Sorola Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

  • /43

    $234,900

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft

    1256 2nd St, Clute, TX 77531

    This beautifully remodeled 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home is nestled on a spacious oversized corner lot and is packed with upgrades throughout. Enjoy peace of mind with a newer A/C, a modernized kitchen featuring updated cabinetry and fixtures, and stylish new lighting throughout the home.The primary suite is conveniently located on the first floor, offering privacy and comfort, while the remaining

    Tanya Garza Birdsong Real Estate

    1256 2nd St, Clute, TX 77531
  • /16

    $260,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    125 Dove Trail, Richwood, TX 77531

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,728

    Last Listing Agent Dan Kubinski Crowned Eagle Realty LLC

    125 Dove Trail, Richwood, TX 77531
    • /12

      Est $222,036

      Not Listed For Sale

      1042 Maple St, Clute, TX 77531

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1042 Maple St, Clute, TX 77531

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 68 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tammie Bell TBT Real Estate

  • /11

    $99,900

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $99,900 per Acre

    516 Brazosport Blvd S, Clute, TX 77531

    Prime 1-acre commercial land in the rapidly developing city of Clute, ready for immediate development with full public utilities in place. This high-demand property offers exceptional potential for businesses looking to capitalize on Clute's growth—an opportunity that won’t last long!This 1-acre commercial land is located between 504 and 530 Brazosport Blvd S in Clute, Texas.

    Chanmalis Chea The Nguyens & Associates

    516 Brazosport Blvd S, Clute, TX 77531
  • /25

    $389,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    133 Water Grass Trail, Clute, TX 77531

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,992

    Last Listing Agent Meaghan Arceneaux Mega Realty

    133 Water Grass Trail, Clute, TX 77531
    • /17

      Est $209,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      1014 Maple St, Clute, TX 77531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1014 Maple St, Clute, TX 77531

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 52 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Martin Mega Realty

  • /38

    $254,900

    $252K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft

    332 Crestwood St, Clute, TX 77531

    Fully renovated home offering modern updates and classic charm throughout. Recentimprovements include new flooring, walls, insulation, electrical, and plumbing. HVAC system replaced in 2024; roof replaced in 2019 with transferable warranty. Split-bedroom floor plan with open living and dining areas leading to a modern kitchen featuring custom oak cabinets, granite countertops, and a breakfast

    Dea Provenzano Provenzano Properties

    332 Crestwood St, Clute, TX 77531
  • /32

    $369,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    321 Yorktown Ave, Clute, TX 77531

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,985 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,854

    Last Listing Agent Noeme Arceneaux Mega Realty

    321 Yorktown Ave, Clute, TX 77531
    • /25

      Est $206,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 Briarcreek St, Richwood, TX 77531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      260 Briarcreek St, Richwood, TX 77531

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Noeme Arceneaux Mega Realty

  • /7

    $99,999

    $40K PRICE DROP Pending
    • Land
    • 1 Acres
    • $99,899 per Acre

    32042 Bayou Bend, Richwood, TX 77515

    Waterfront Lot in Oakwood Shores – Ready to Build! Discover the perfect blend of country charm and city convenience with this cleared and bulkheaded waterfront lot in Oakwood Shores, an acreage home community. Offering easy access to HWY 288, Lake Jackson, and Angleton, this property provides both serenity and accessibility. Close proximity to historic parks, restaurants, and shopping. Enjoy

    Josie LaChance JLA Realty

    32042 Bayou Bend, Richwood, TX 77515
  • /14

    $150,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    222 Schley St, Richwood, TX 77531

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $88/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,222

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Vaughn RE/MAX American Dream

    222 Schley St, Richwood, TX 77531
    • /20

      Est $210,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 Briarcreek St, Richwood, TX 77531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      219 Briarcreek St, Richwood, TX 77531

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sommer Kelley Mega Realty

  • /2

    $29,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $5,800 per Acre

    819 Highland Park Dr, Clute, TX 77531

    819 Highland Park Dr, Clute, TX 77531
  • /39

    $229,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    251 Schley St, Richwood, TX 77531

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,452

    Last Listing Agent Marisol Diaz Greg Flaniken & Associates

    251 Schley St, Richwood, TX 77531
    • /26

      Est $241,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Quail Run Dr, Richwood, TX 77531

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      302 Quail Run Dr, Richwood, TX 77531

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 61 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Meaghan Arceneaux Mega Realty

  • /2

    $339,990

    New Construction $5K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,179 Sq Ft

    Cascade Plan at Woodshore - 70's Collection, Clute, TX 77531

    Looking for a new home with space and style? You’ve found it in the Cascade plan! The main floor of this desirable plan boasts a sunlit open layout with a dining room and a welcoming great room, steps from an impressive kitchen with a prep island and an oversized walk-in pantry. Imagine fun-filled nights with loved ones in this seamless set up! You’ll also find three generous bedrooms, including

    Century Communities Builder
    103 Water Grass Trl St Unit 39037562, Clute, TX 77531
  • /37

    $165,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    200 Riley Rd, Clute, TX 77531

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,708

    Last Listing Agent Sabino Gonzalez Birdsong Real Estate

    200 Riley Rd, Clute, TX 77531
    • /18

      Est $230,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      511 Magnolia Ln, Richwood, TX 77531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      511 Magnolia Ln, Richwood, TX 77531

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kayci Arcudi Mega Realty

  • /9

    $129,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,110 Sq Ft

    208 E Pecan Ln, Clute, TX 77531

    Great investment opportunity! This 2-bedroom, 1-bath property offers solid potential for investors looking for their next project or rental addition. The home features a recently updated kitchen and bathroom, giving it a fresh, modern touch while still leaving room to add your own value. With a functional layout and great potential as a rental or flip, this property is ready for its next owner to

    Michelle Doss Mega Realty

    208 E Pecan Ln, Clute, TX 77531
  • /26

    $334,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    110 Austins Ct, Richwood, TX 77531

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,610

    Last Listing Agent Tomorrow Murchison Coldwell Banker Ultimate

    110 Austins Ct, Richwood, TX 77531
    • /24

      Est $254,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      514 N Yaupon St, Richwood, TX 77531

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      514 N Yaupon St, Richwood, TX 77531

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Meaghan Arceneaux Mega Realty

  • /21

    $119,900

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft

    116 W Mahan St, Richwood, TX 77531

    Opportunity awaits with this 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath home ready for your vision and updates. Providing a functional floor plan with plenty of potential for upgrades and improvements. Located in an established area, this home has never flooded, offering added peace of mind. With some TLC and updates, this property could become a great income-producing rental or a beautifully refreshed home.

    Jennifer Simoneau American Realty

    116 W Mahan St, Richwood, TX 77531
  • /40

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    712 Sealy St, Clute, TX 77531

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Garza Birdsong Real Estate

    712 Sealy St, Clute, TX 77531
    • /21

      Est $225,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      503 N Yaupon St, Richwood, TX 77531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      503 N Yaupon St, Richwood, TX 77531

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 223 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Stovall Birdsong Real Estate

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home